Wheatfield 2-29

Updated 11:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill D // Cheryl
(bye)
Andy H // Bill A
5 Hallway
Miguel L // Tony S
Terrel F // Trent
(bye)
(bye)
Adam B // Ros
Keith // Laura M
(bye)
Blake K // Theresa A
3
Cindy M // Kyle S
Ricardo // Russ
4 Hallway
Buddy P // Tracey
(bye)
Ryan S // Tim U
Cody S // Tim W
(bye)
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
1
Tammy // Tyler K
Anthony J // Jason W
(bye)
(bye)
Jono S // Myles
Brent K // Martin B
(bye)
(bye)
Ed G // Jack
Dave D // Jesse M
2
Cody L // Trent H
(bye)
Larry A // Tom M
Bill D // Cheryl
A
2
Miguel L // Tony S
Terrel F // Trent
B
5 Hallway
Adam B // Ros
Keith // Laura M
C
5 Hallway
Cindy M // Kyle S
Buddy P // Tracey
D
3
Ryan S // Tim U
Cody S // Tim W
E
2
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
Anthony J // Jason W
F
1
Jono S // Myles
Brent K // Martin B
G
4 Hallway
Ed G // Jack
Cody L // Trent H
H
1
Larry A // Tom M
Miguel L // Tony S
I
4 Hallway
Adam B // Ros
Keith // Laura M
J
1
Ryan S // Tim U
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
K
3
Anthony J // Jason W
Brent K // Martin B
L
5 Hallway
Cody L // Trent H
Miguel L // Tony S
M
3
Ryan S // Tim U
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
N
2
Brent K // Martin B
Miguel L // Tony S
O
4 Hallway
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
Miguel L // Tony S
1
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
Miguel L // Tony S
(bye)
Andy H // Bill A
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake K // Theresa A
Ricardo // Russ
(bye)
(bye)
Tammy // Tyler K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dave D // Jesse M
(bye)
Andy H // Bill A
H
3
Larry A // Tom M
(bye)
G
Ed G // Jack
Blake K // Theresa A
F
1
Jono S // Myles
Ricardo // Russ
E
1
Cody S // Tim W
Tammy // Tyler K
D
2
Buddy P // Tracey
(bye)
C
Cindy M // Kyle S
(bye)
B
Terrel F // Trent
Dave D // Jesse M
A
4 Hallway
Bill D // Cheryl
Andy H // Bill A
2
Ed G // Jack
Jono S // Myles
5 Hallway
Cody S // Tim W
Buddy P // Tracey
4 Hallway
Cindy M // Kyle S
Terrel F // Trent
1
Dave D // Jesse M
Andy H // Bill A
J
2
Keith // Laura M
Jono S // Myles
I
5 Hallway
Adam B // Ros
Buddy P // Tracey
L
4 Hallway
Cody L // Trent H
Terrel F // Trent
K
1
Anthony J // Jason W
Keith // Laura M
5 Hallway
Jono S // Myles
Buddy P // Tracey
5 Hallway
Terrel F // Trent
Jono S // Myles
N
3
Brent K // Martin B
Terrel F // Trent
M
2
Ryan S // Tim U
Jono S // Myles
2
Terrel F // Trent
Jono S // Myles
O
3
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.
Dan Z // Phil L Jr.

1st

  Miguel L // Tony S

2nd

  Dan Z // Phil L Jr.

3rd

  Jono S // Myles

4th

  Terrel F // Trent

5th

  Brent K // Martin B

  Ryan S // Tim U

7th

  Keith // Laura M

  Buddy P // Tracey

9th

  Andy H // Bill A

  Adam B // Ros

  Cody L // Trent H

  Anthony J // Jason W

13th

  Ed G // Jack

  Cody S // Tim W

  Cindy M // Kyle S

  Dave D // Jesse M

17th

  Larry A // Tom M

  Blake K // Theresa A

  Ricardo // Russ

  Tammy // Tyler K

  Bill D // Cheryl

Final

Miguel L // Tony S W vs.
Dan Z // Phil L Jr. L 1 12:34

Elimination Final

Jono S // Myles L vs.
Dan Z // Phil L Jr. W 3 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Jono S // Myles W vs.
Terrel F // Trent L 2 18:03

Winners Final

Miguel L // Tony S W vs.
Dan Z // Phil L Jr. L 4 Hallway 32:22

Elimination 6

Jono S // Myles W vs.
Brent K // Martin B L 3 11:31

Terrel F // Trent W vs.
Ryan S // Tim U L 2 13:12

Elimination 5

Buddy P // Tracey L vs.
Terrel F // Trent W 5 Hallway 22:01

Keith // Laura M L vs.
Jono S // Myles W 5 Hallway 12:09

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Z // Phil L Jr. W vs.
Brent K // Martin B L 2 18:29

Miguel L // Tony S W vs.
Ryan S // Tim U L 3 23:08

Elimination 4

Andy H // Bill A L vs.
Keith // Laura M W 2 13:53

Buddy P // Tracey W vs.
Cody L // Trent H L 4 Hallway 17:39

Jono S // Myles W vs.
Adam B // Ros L 5 Hallway 08:27

Terrel F // Trent W vs.
Anthony J // Jason W L 1 15:02

Elimination 3

Andy H // Bill A W vs.
Ed G // Jack L 2 22:34

Buddy P // Tracey W vs.
Cindy M // Kyle S L 4 Hallway 19:05

Jono S // Myles W vs.
Cody S // Tim W L 5 Hallway 12:41

Terrel F // Trent W vs.
Dave D // Jesse M L 1 19:30

Winners 2

Brent K // Martin B W vs.
Cody L // Trent H L 5 Hallway 19:37

Dan Z // Phil L Jr. W vs.
Anthony J // Jason W L 3 34:29

Keith // Laura M L vs.
Ryan S // Tim U W 1 21:04

Miguel L // Tony S W vs.
Adam B // Ros L 4 Hallway 21:27

Elimination 2

Andy H // Bill A W vs.
Larry A // Tom M L 3 20:37

Blake K // Theresa A L vs.
Jono S // Myles W 1 13:41

Dave D // Jesse M W vs.
Bill D // Cheryl L 4 Hallway 26:14

Ricardo // Russ L vs.
Cody S // Tim W W 1 10:31

Tammy // Tyler K L vs.
Buddy P // Tracey W 2 12:54

Winners 1

Anthony J // Jason W W vs.
Jono S // Myles L 1 20:58

Bill D // Cheryl L vs.
Miguel L // Tony S W 2 11:44

Brent K // Martin B W vs.
Ed G // Jack L 4 Hallway 22:09

Buddy P // Tracey L vs.
Ryan S // Tim U W 3 24:49

Cody L // Trent H W vs.
Larry A // Tom M L 1 18:53

Cody S // Tim W L vs.
Dan Z // Phil L Jr. W 2 24:27

Keith // Laura M W vs.
Cindy M // Kyle S L 5 Hallway 33:50

Terrel F // Trent L vs.
Adam B // Ros W 5 Hallway 28:49

Round 1

Andy H // Bill A L vs.
Miguel L // Tony S W 5 Hallway 16:10

Blake K // Theresa A L vs.
Cindy M // Kyle S W 3 29:24

Dan Z // Phil L Jr. W vs.
Tammy // Tyler K L 1 14:39

Dave D // Jesse M L vs.
Cody L // Trent H W 2 32:54

Ricardo // Russ L vs.
Buddy P // Tracey W 4 Hallway 28:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20