ACO GRAYVILLE 1/26/20 Singles

Updated 12:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Deisher (1)
(bye) (32)
Dillon Daniels (17)
Court 1
Tim Herr (16)
Dalton Turner (9)
Court 1
Bob Sullivan (24)
Joey Persinger (25)
Court 2
Kyle Garrard (8)
Randy Seibert (5)
Court 3
Alan Prosser (28)
Charlie Lemond (21)
Court 4
Marcus Chalcraft (12)
Logan Jones (13)
Court 3
Franklin Frazier (20)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
Court 5
Skyler Seibert (4)
Mike Harrison (3)
Court 5
Riley Paynter (30)
Craig Waddell (19)
Court 2
Derek McKnight (14)
Josh Campbell (11)
Court 2
Kile Brown (22)
Roger Sullivan (27)
Court 2
Kyle Sauls (6)
Randy Wall (7)
Court 3
Paul Shock (26)
Ryan Griffith (23)
Court 4
Chris Kunze (10)
Danny Kennedy (15)
Court 4
Russ Carlisle (18)
(bye) (31)
TJ Miller (2)
Dan Deisher (1)
A
Court 2
Tim Herr (16)
Dalton Turner (9)
B
Court 4
Joey Persinger (25)
Alan Prosser (28)
C
Court 1
Marcus Chalcraft (12)
Franklin Frazier (20)
D
Court 3
Skyler Seibert (4)
Mike Harrison (3)
E
Court 4
Craig Waddell (19)
Kile Brown (22)
F
Court 2
Kyle Sauls (6)
Randy Wall (7)
G
Court 5
Ryan Griffith (23)
Russ Carlisle (18)
H
Court 2
TJ Miller (2)
Tim Herr (16)
I
Court 5
Joey Persinger (25)
Alan Prosser (28)
J
Court 3
Skyler Seibert (4)
Craig Waddell (19)
K
Court 2
Kile Brown (22)
Ryan Griffith (23)
L
Court 3
TJ Miller (2)
Joey Persinger (25)
M
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (4)
Kile Brown (22)
N
Court 3
TJ Miller (2)
Joey Persinger (25)
O
Court 1
TJ Miller (2)
TJ Miller (2)
Court 1
Mike Harrison (3)
TJ Miller (2)
(bye) (32)
Dillon Daniels (17)
Bob Sullivan (24)
Court 5
Kyle Garrard (8)
Randy Seibert (5)
Court 4
Charlie Lemond (21)
Logan Jones (13)
Court 3
Brandon Whitehead (29)
Riley Paynter (30)
Court 4
Derek McKnight (14)
Josh Campbell (11)
Court 2
Roger Sullivan (27)
Paul Shock (26)
Court 5
Chris Kunze (10)
Danny Kennedy (15)
(bye) (31)
Dillon Daniels (17)
H
Court 5
Russ Carlisle (18)
Kyle Garrard (8)
G
Court 4
Randy Wall (7)
Randy Seibert (5)
F
Court 4
Kyle Sauls (6)
Brandon Whitehead (29)
E
Court 5
Mike Harrison (3)
Riley Paynter (30)
D
Court 4
Franklin Frazier (20)
Josh Campbell (11)
C
Court 1
Marcus Chalcraft (12)
Chris Kunze (10)
B
Court 1
Dalton Turner (9)
Danny Kennedy (15)
A
Court 2
Dan Deisher (1)
Dillon Daniels (17)
Court 5
Randy Wall (7)
Kyle Sauls (6)
Court 4
Mike Harrison (3)
Franklin Frazier (20)
Court 5
Marcus Chalcraft (12)
Dalton Turner (9)
Court 3
Dan Deisher (1)
Randy Wall (7)
J
Court 2
Alan Prosser (28)
Mike Harrison (3)
I
Court 4
Tim Herr (16)
Marcus Chalcraft (12)
L
Court 5
Ryan Griffith (23)
Dan Deisher (1)
K
Court 3
Craig Waddell (19)
Alan Prosser (28)
Court 2
Mike Harrison (3)
Ryan Griffith (23)
Court 2
Dan Deisher (1)
Mike Harrison (3)
N
Court 1
Kile Brown (22)
Dan Deisher (1)
M
Court 1
Skyler Seibert (4)
Mike Harrison (3)
Court 1
Dan Deisher (1)
Mike Harrison (3)
O
Court 1
Joey Persinger (25)
Mike Harrison (3)

1st

  TJ Miller (2)

2nd

  Mike Harrison (3)

3rd

  Joey Persinger (25)

4th

  Dan Deisher (1)

5th

  Kile Brown (22)

  Skyler Seibert (4)

7th

  Alan Prosser (28)

  Ryan Griffith (23)

9th

  Randy Wall (7)

  Tim Herr (16)

  Marcus Chalcraft (12)

  Craig Waddell (19)

13th

  Dillon Daniels (17)

  Kyle Sauls (6)

  Franklin Frazier (20)

  Dalton Turner (9)

17th

  Russ Carlisle (18)

  Kyle Garrard (8)

  Randy Seibert (5)

  Brandon Whitehead (29)

  Riley Paynter (30)

  Josh Campbell (11)

  Chris Kunze (10)

  Danny Kennedy (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Bob Sullivan (24)

  Charlie Lemond (21)

  Logan Jones (13)

  Derek McKnight (14)

  Roger Sullivan (27)

  Paul Shock (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

TJ Miller (2) W vs.
Mike Harrison (3) L Court 1 29:37

Elimination Final

Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Joey Persinger (25) L Court 1 12:19

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Court 1 23:27

Winners Final

Joey Persinger (25) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 1 16:17

Elimination 6

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 1 49:04

Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Kile Brown (22) L Court 1 21:58

Elimination 5

Alan Prosser (28) L vs.
Mike Harrison (3) W Court 2 21:12

Ryan Griffith (23) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W Court 2 36:12

Winners Semi-finals

Joey Persinger (25) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 1 16:03

Kile Brown (22) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 12:37

Elimination 4

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Craig Waddell (19) L Court 3 24:35

Marcus Chalcraft (12) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (23) W Court 5 19:06

Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Tim Herr (16) L Court 4 16:25

Randy Wall (7) L vs.
Alan Prosser (28) W Court 2 13:13

Elimination 3

Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W Court 3 12:14

Dillon Daniels (17) L vs.
Randy Wall (7) W Court 5 17:36

Franklin Frazier (20) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (12) W Court 5 22:40

Kyle Sauls (6) L vs.
Mike Harrison (3) W Court 4 15:53

Winners 2

Alan Prosser (28) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 3 19:06

Craig Waddell (19) L vs.
Kile Brown (22) W Court 2 19:52

Ryan Griffith (23) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 3 09:39

Tim Herr (16) L vs.
Joey Persinger (25) W Court 5 17:55

Elimination 2

Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Mike Harrison (3) W Court 5 12:07

Chris Kunze (10) L vs.
Dalton Turner (9) W Court 1 19:25

Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W Court 2 15:00

Dillon Daniels (17) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (18) L Court 5 18:48

Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (12) W Court 1 27:00

Kyle Garrard (8) L vs.
Randy Wall (7) W Court 4 15:58

Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W Court 4 18:10

Riley Paynter (30) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (20) W Court 4 09:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dillon Daniels (17) W 35:44

Bob Sullivan (24) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (8) W Court 5 08:29

Danny Kennedy (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 48:13

Josh Campbell (11) W vs.
Roger Sullivan (27) L Court 2 12:38

Logan Jones (13) L vs.
Brandon Whitehead (29) W Court 3 11:56

Paul Shock (26) L vs.
Chris Kunze (10) W Court 5 17:23

Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
Charlie Lemond (21) L Court 4 09:43

Riley Paynter (30) W vs.
Derek McKnight (14) L Court 4 00:09

Winners 1

Alan Prosser (28) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (12) L Court 1 20:21

Dalton Turner (9) L vs.
Joey Persinger (25) W Court 4 10:59

Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Tim Herr (16) W Court 2 14:55

Franklin Frazier (20) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 3 19:38

Kile Brown (22) W vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) L Court 2 10:39

Mike Harrison (3) L vs.
Craig Waddell (19) W Court 4 20:38

Randy Wall (7) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (23) W Court 5 18:35

Russ Carlisle (18) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W Court 2 18:22

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
TJ Miller (2) W 07:01

Brandon Whitehead (29) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (4) W Court 5 31:59

Charlie Lemond (21) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft (12) W Court 4 25:32

Craig Waddell (19) W vs.
Derek McKnight (14) L Court 2 00:06

Dalton Turner (9) W vs.
Bob Sullivan (24) L Court 1 08:17

Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:01

Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (18) W Court 4 14:52

Dillon Daniels (17) L vs.
Tim Herr (16) W Court 1 19:18

Joey Persinger (25) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (8) L Court 2 21:43

Josh Campbell (11) L vs.
Kile Brown (22) W Court 2 08:35

Logan Jones (13) L vs.
Franklin Frazier (20) W Court 3 12:33

Mike Harrison (3) W vs.
Riley Paynter (30) L Court 5 14:42

Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Alan Prosser (28) W Court 3 20:18

Randy Wall (7) W vs.
Paul Shock (26) L Court 3 18:11

Roger Sullivan (27) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (6) W Court 2 14:02

Ryan Griffith (23) W vs.
Chris Kunze (10) L Court 4 13:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20