Bostons February 1

Updated 5:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22
Agatha
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -21
Jack
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6) -15
(bye) (7)
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
A
Jack
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -18
B
Agnes
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -20
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -28
C
Agatha
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -22
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23
Jack
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -18
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6)
(bye) (7)
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -20
B
Agnes
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -23
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6) -15
A
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -23
Jermaine
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -21
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -17
C
Jermaine
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -17
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

2nd

  Eric "Noobb" Raber (2)

3rd

  Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3)

4th

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5)

5th

  Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4)

  Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -23 W vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -18 L Jack 28:01

Elimination Final

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -17 L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -17 W Jermaine 37:02

Elimination Semi-final

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -23 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -21 L Jermaine 32:05

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -28 W vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -22 L Agatha 31:14

Elimination 2

Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6) -15 L vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22 W Jermaine 30:47

Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -20 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -23 W Agnes 25:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) W 33:21

Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 31:45

Winners Semi-finals

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -18 L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) -20 W Agnes 32:48

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22 L Jack 24:56

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Eric "Noobb" Raber (2) W 07:10

Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (3) -21 W vs.
Andrew "Nukeman" Devries (6) -15 L Jack 24:22

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (5) -22 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (4) -18 L Agatha 25:56

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 07:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20