Final
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 15 L 6 22:28
Elimination Final
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) 12 L 6 25:32
Elimination Semi-final
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) 17 L 6 12:30
Winners Final
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) 20 L CC1 16:19
Elimination 6
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 11 L vs.
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) 21 W 6 17:06
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Matt Baird/Megan Maupin (7) 11 L CC2 11:43
Elimination 5
Chris Tingler/Jink Brown (20) 3 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W CC2 09:28
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) 10 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 21 W CC1 12:17
Winners Semi-finals
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) 21 W vs.
Matt Baird/Megan Maupin (7) 9 L CC1 18:25
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) 13 L vs.
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) 21 W CC1 19:35
Elimination 4
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Boseman/Scott Lane (18) 4 L 3 09:17
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 21 W vs.
Trevor Brooks/Rob Guthary (19) 7 L 5 24:29
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer/Bobby Mumper (24) 12 L CC2 15:02
Randy Spoon/Eric Snellings (9) 9 L vs.
Chris Tingler/Jink Brown (20) 21 W 3 14:51
Elimination 3
Chad Chesnut/Mike Wolters (10) 18 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 21 W 2 24:45
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) 21 W vs.
Brent Kimbrell /Blake Hansman (21) 5 L 3 10:49
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore (12) 11 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W CC2 19:11
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (2) 9 L vs.
Randy Spoon/Eric Snellings (9) 21 W 1 13:36
Winners 2
Matt Baird/Megan Maupin (7) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Boseman/Scott Lane (18) 4 L 1 08:48
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer/Bobby Mumper (24) 17 L CC2 17:42
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Chris Tingler/Jink Brown (20) 6 L 7 11:31
Trevor Brooks/Rob Guthary (19) 7 L vs.
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) 21 W 5 22:38
Elimination 2
Chad Chesnut/Mike Wolters (10) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Carter/David Helmintoller (8) 9 L 2 13:39
Chris Clark/April Clemons (17) 4 L vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (2) 21 W 5 12:32
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox/Isaac Hurt (4) L CC2 09:10
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore (12) 21 W vs.
Brian Lynn/Steve Mullis (22) 17 L 6 19:46
Jr Roberts/Nick Travis (11) 13 L vs.
Brent Kimbrell /Blake Hansman (21) 21 W 3 13:15
Justin Helms/Tucker Helms (15) 2 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 21 W 1 11:59
Matt West/Hunter White (13) 8 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 21 W CC1 17:44
Randy Spoon/Eric Snellings (9) 21 W vs.
Richard Putnam/Todd Fowler (23) 10 L 4 15:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Chad Chesnut/Mike Wolters (10) W 29:29
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore (12) W 20:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) W 30:12
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chris Clark/April Clemons (17) W 21:06
Jr Roberts/Nick Travis (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 23:43
Justin Helms/Tucker Helms (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 21:39
Matt West/Hunter White (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:41
Randy Spoon/Eric Snellings (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 22:08
Winners 1
Brian Lynn/Steve Mullis (22) 6 L vs.
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) 21 W 6 16:47
Chris Tingler/Jink Brown (20) 21 W vs.
Mike Fox/Isaac Hurt (4) 16 L CC2 13:12
Jimmy Boseman/Scott Lane (18) 21 W vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (2) 11 L 3 15:32
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) 5 L vs.
Trevor Brooks/Rob Guthary (19) 21 W CC1 17:03
Matt Baird/Megan Maupin (7) 21 W vs.
Richard Putnam/Todd Fowler (23) 8 L 4 14:18
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 8 L 1 12:14
Mike Schaffer/Bobby Mumper (24) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Carter/David Helmintoller (8) 7 L 2 16:30
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) 21 W vs.
Brent Kimbrell /Blake Hansman (21) 17 L 5 16:45
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jimmy Carter/David Helmintoller (8) W 03:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Branden Davis/Mickey Pope (6) W 03:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mike Fox/Isaac Hurt (4) W 03:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Tina Armstrong/Jerry Armstrong (2) W 03:45
Brent Kimbrell /Blake Hansman (21) 21 W vs.
Jackson Gore /Jakob Gore (12) 7 L 5 15:52
Chris Clark/April Clemons (17) 4 L vs.
Jaxson Garrison/Randall Garrison (16) 21 W 1 16:59
Jr Roberts/Nick Travis (11) 16 L vs.
Brian Lynn/Steve Mullis (22) 21 W 6 18:46
Justin Helms/Tucker Helms (15) 16 L vs.
Jimmy Boseman/Scott Lane (18) 21 W 3 16:54
Kaleb Hurt /Rex Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:45
Matt Baird/Megan Maupin (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:45
Matt Guy/Bret Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:45
Matt West/Hunter White (13) 15 L vs.
Chris Tingler/Jink Brown (20) 21 W CC2 18:10
Randy Spoon/Eric Snellings (9) 6 L vs.
Mike Schaffer/Bobby Mumper (24) 21 W 2 16:44
Richard Putnam/Todd Fowler (23) 21 W vs.
Chad Chesnut/Mike Wolters (10) 20 L 4 24:18
Robbie Davis/Erick Davis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:45
Trevor Brooks/Rob Guthary (19) 21 W vs.
Derek Holland/Jimmy Allegra (14) 6 L CC1 26:27