Qualifier #7 3/14/20

Updated 10:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Squirrel Dale Jr (1)
(bye) (16)
David DP (9)
3
Joanna Kyle (8)
Dave H JR (5)
2
Nick Phil (12)
Spencer Marc (13)
4
Courtney Warden (4)
Onad Danielle (3)
5
Dave J Katie (14)
Sheriff Mike H (11)
6
Tbear Rez (6)
Naji Sean (7)
9
Pete Jessie (10)
Geoff Zach (15)
7
Nate S Laudon (2)
Squirrel Dale Jr (1)
A
8
David DP (9)
Dave H JR (5)
B
2
Spencer Marc (13)
Dave J Katie (14)
C
4
Sheriff Mike H (11)
Naji Sean (7)
D
5
Nate S Laudon (2)
Squirrel Dale Jr (1)
E
2
Dave H JR (5)
Sheriff Mike H (11)
F
8
Naji Sean (7)
Squirrel Dale Jr (1)
G
4
Sheriff Mike H (11)
Sheriff Mike H (11)
4
Naji Sean (7)
Naji Sean (7)
2
Sheriff Mike H (11)
Naji Sean (7)
(bye) (16)
Joanna Kyle (8)
Nick Phil (12)
1
Courtney Warden (4)
Onad Danielle (3)
7
Tbear Rez (6)
Pete Jessie (10)
9
Geoff Zach (15)
Joanna Kyle (8)
D
3
Nate S Laudon (2)
Nick Phil (12)
C
9
Dave J Katie (14)
Tbear Rez (6)
B
7
Spencer Marc (13)
Pete Jessie (10)
A
5
David DP (9)
Nate S Laudon (2)
6
Nick Phil (12)
Tbear Rez (6)
4
Pete Jessie (10)
Nick Phil (12)
E
5
Dave H JR (5)
Pete Jessie (10)
F
7
Naji Sean (7)
Dave H JR (5)
7
Naji Sean (7)
Naji Sean (7)
G
5
Squirrel Dale Jr (1)
Naji Sean (7)

1st

  Naji Sean (7)

2nd

  Sheriff Mike H (11)

3rd

  Squirrel Dale Jr (1)

4th

  Dave H JR (5)

5th

  Nick Phil (12)

  Pete Jessie (10)

7th

  Nate S Laudon (2)

  Tbear Rez (6)

9th

  Joanna Kyle (8)

  Dave J Katie (14)

  Spencer Marc (13)

  David DP (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Courtney Warden (4)

  Onad Danielle (3)

  Geoff Zach (15)

Final - Match 2

Naji Sean (7) W vs.
Sheriff Mike H (11) L 2 34:00

Final

Sheriff Mike H (11) L vs.
Naji Sean (7) W 4 38:18

Elimination Final

Naji Sean (7) W vs.
Squirrel Dale Jr (1) L 5 29:57

Elimination Semi-final

Dave H JR (5) L vs.
Naji Sean (7) W 7 35:26

Winners Final

Squirrel Dale Jr (1) L vs.
Sheriff Mike H (11) W 4 19:21

Elimination 4

Nick Phil (12) L vs.
Dave H JR (5) W 5 35:16

Pete Jessie (10) L vs.
Naji Sean (7) W 7 28:03

Elimination 3

Nate S Laudon (2) L vs.
Nick Phil (12) W 6 26:21

Tbear Rez (6) L vs.
Pete Jessie (10) W 4 14:23

Winners Semi-finals

Sheriff Mike H (11) W vs.
Naji Sean (7) L 8 22:47

Squirrel Dale Jr (1) W vs.
Dave H JR (5) L 2 24:56

Elimination 2

Joanna Kyle (8) L vs.
Nate S Laudon (2) W 3 13:25

Nick Phil (12) W vs.
Dave J Katie (14) L 9 16:41

Pete Jessie (10) W vs.
David DP (9) L 5 20:02

Tbear Rez (6) W vs.
Spencer Marc (13) L 7 14:09

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Joanna Kyle (8) W 10:31

Nick Phil (12) W vs.
Courtney Warden (4) L 1 15:48

Onad Danielle (3) L vs.
Tbear Rez (6) W 7 19:38

Pete Jessie (10) W vs.
Geoff Zach (15) L 9 16:49

Winners 1

Dave H JR (5) W vs.
Spencer Marc (13) L 2 28:28

Dave J Katie (14) L vs.
Sheriff Mike H (11) W 4 27:58

Naji Sean (7) W vs.
Nate S Laudon (2) L 5 39:05

Squirrel Dale Jr (1) W vs.
David DP (9) L 8 21:26

Round 1

Dave H JR (5) W vs.
Nick Phil (12) L 2 36:12

David DP (9) W vs.
Joanna Kyle (8) L 3 22:02

Geoff Zach (15) L vs.
Nate S Laudon (2) W 7 23:10

Naji Sean (7) W vs.
Pete Jessie (10) L 9 30:38

Onad Danielle (3) L vs.
Dave J Katie (14) W 5 21:52

Sheriff Mike H (11) W vs.
Tbear Rez (6) L 6 19:49

Spencer Marc (13) W vs.
Courtney Warden (4) L 4 19:02

Squirrel Dale Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20