Meade Tractor SCC 9am Qualifier

Updated 4:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Shuckin Time
Court 7
Keystone Baggers
Big 4
Court 4
Blueridge Cornhole
Fatheads
Court 9
Freedom Ford Baggers
Coca Cola
Court 1
Road Runners
Mountain Boys
Court 8
PA/NY Line
SSL
Court 6
Pierce
Silver Bullet
Court 2
Shake N Bake
Its Miller Time
Court 5
Steve O Strong
Shuckin Time
A
Court 9
Big 4
Freedom Ford Baggers
B
Court 2
Road Runners
Mountain Boys
C
Court 1
SSL
Shake N Bake
D
Court 8
Its Miller Time
Big 4
E
Court 6
Road Runners
SSL
F
Court 3
Its Miller Time
Big 4
G
Court 2
Its Miller Time
Big 4
Court 5
Road Runners
Big 4
Keystone Baggers
Court 3
Blueridge Cornhole
Fatheads
Court 5
Coca Cola
PA/NY Line
Court 4
Pierce
Silver Bullet
Court 7
Steve O Strong
Keystone Baggers
D
Court 4
Shake N Bake
Coca Cola
C
Court 2
Mountain Boys
PA/NY Line
B
Court 5
Freedom Ford Baggers
Steve O Strong
A
Court 1
Shuckin Time
Shake N Bake
Court 3
Coca Cola
Freedom Ford Baggers
Court 4
Steve O Strong
Shake N Bake
E
Court 1
Road Runners
Freedom Ford Baggers
F
Court 3
SSL
Road Runners
Court 4
Freedom Ford Baggers
Road Runners
G
Court 2
Its Miller Time
Road Runners

1st

  Big 4

2nd

  Road Runners

3rd

  Its Miller Time

4th

  Freedom Ford Baggers

5th

  Shake N Bake

  SSL

7th

  Coca Cola

  Steve O Strong

9th

  Keystone Baggers

  Mountain Boys

  PA/NY Line

  Shuckin Time

13th

  Blueridge Cornhole

  Fatheads

  Pierce

  Silver Bullet

Final

Big 4 W vs.
Road Runners L Court 5 08:33

Elimination Final

Road Runners W vs.
Its Miller Time L Court 2 11:00

Elimination Semi-final

Road Runners W vs.
Freedom Ford Baggers L Court 4 15:23

Winners Final

Big 4 W vs.
Its Miller Time L Court 2 12:23

Elimination 4

Freedom Ford Baggers W vs.
SSL L Court 3 26:34

Shake N Bake L vs.
Road Runners W Court 1 09:54

Elimination 3

Freedom Ford Baggers W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 4 12:22

Shake N Bake W vs.
Coca Cola L Court 3 17:11

Winners Semi-finals

Big 4 W vs.
Road Runners L Court 6 14:17

SSL L vs.
Its Miller Time W Court 3 12:42

Elimination 2

Coca Cola W vs.
Mountain Boys L Court 2 17:01

Keystone Baggers L vs.
Shake N Bake W Court 4 11:39

PA/NY Line L vs.
Freedom Ford Baggers W Court 5 10:17

Steve O Strong W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 1 00:19

Elimination 1

Fatheads L vs.
Coca Cola W Court 5 12:43

Keystone Baggers W vs.
Blueridge Cornhole L Court 3 09:54

PA/NY Line W vs.
Pierce L Court 4 13:18

Silver Bullet L vs.
Steve O Strong W Court 7 08:57

Winners 1

Freedom Ford Baggers L vs.
Road Runners W Court 2 19:14

Mountain Boys L vs.
SSL W Court 1 20:20

Shake N Bake L vs.
Its Miller Time W Court 8 12:17

Shuckin Time L vs.
Big 4 W Court 9 10:00

Round 1

Big 4 W vs.
Blueridge Cornhole L Court 4 08:35

Coca Cola L vs.
Road Runners W Court 1 14:25

Fatheads L vs.
Freedom Ford Baggers W Court 9 05:47

Its Miller Time W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 5 06:44

Mountain Boys W vs.
PA/NY Line L Court 8 13:21

Shuckin Time W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 7 16:10

Silver Bullet L vs.
Shake N Bake W Court 2 09:49

SSL W vs.
Pierce L Court 6 17:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20