Robinhood June 9th

Updated 2:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Accrocco
(bye)
Alex Ortiz 55
Table 3
Avery Yebernetsky 77
Patrick Roberts 77
Table 3
Luis Cervantes 41
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Sarah Weissman
(bye)
Ben Ebers 576
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 727
Mark Waheed 743
Table 2
Jacob Weissman 377
(bye)
Lilo Daher
Brian Accrocco 277
A
Table 1
Avery Yebernetsky 766
Patrick Roberts 77
B
Table 1
Phil Arnold
Sarah Weissman 745
C
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 477
Jacob Weissman 377
D
Table 2
Lilo Daher 765
Brian Accrocco 11
E
Table 2
Patrick Roberts 77
Peter Lippincott 77
F
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 66
Patrick Roberts 77
G
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 16
Patrick Roberts 77
Table 3
Peter Lippincott 50
Patrick Roberts
(bye)
Alex Ortiz
Luis Cervantes
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Ebers
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Alex Ortiz 66
D
Table 1
Lilo Daher 77
Luis Cervantes 745
C
Table 2
Sarah Weissman 477
Ben Ebers 77
B
Table 2
Phil Arnold 65
Mark Waheed 721
A
Table 3
Avery Yebernetsky 677
Lilo Daher 476
Table 3
Sarah Weissman 767
Ben Ebers 22
Table 2
Avery Yebernetsky 77
Sarah Weissman 56
E
Table 1
Brian Accrocco 77
Avery Yebernetsky 77
F
Table 3
Jacob Weissman 65
Brian Accrocco 14
Table 2
Avery Yebernetsky 77
Avery Yebernetsky 66
G
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 77
Peter Lippincott

1st

  Patrick Roberts

2nd

  Peter Lippincott

3rd

  Avery Yebernetsky

4th

  Brian Accrocco

5th

  Sarah Weissman

  Jacob Weissman

7th

  Lilo Daher

  Ben Ebers

9th

  Alex Ortiz

  Luis Cervantes

  Phil Arnold

  Mark Waheed

Final

Patrick Roberts 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 50 L Table 3 00:21

Elimination Final

Avery Yebernetsky 66 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 2 11:36

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Accrocco 14 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 77 W Table 2 09:59

Winners Final

Patrick Roberts 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 16 L Table 2 05:18

Elimination 4

Avery Yebernetsky 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 65 L Table 3 00:24

Sarah Weissman 56 L vs.
Brian Accrocco 77 W Table 1 07:39

Elimination 3

Ben Ebers 22 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 77 W Table 2 07:41

Lilo Daher 476 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 767 W Table 3 13:35

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Accrocco 11 L vs.
Patrick Roberts 77 W Table 2 07:19

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Jacob Weissman 66 L Table 1 08:44

Elimination 2

Alex Ortiz 66 L vs.
Lilo Daher 77 W Table 1 07:58

Ben Ebers 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 65 L Table 2 13:12

Luis Cervantes 745 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 477 W Table 2 10:53

Mark Waheed 721 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 677 W Table 3 13:52

Winners 1

Brian Accrocco 277 W vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 766 L Table 1 11:46

Jacob Weissman 377 W vs.
Lilo Daher 765 L Table 2 08:41

Patrick Roberts 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold L Table 1 00:17

Sarah Weissman 745 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 477 W Table 3 10:41

Round 1

Alex Ortiz 55 L vs.
Avery Yebernetsky 77 W Table 3 16:54

Ben Ebers 576 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 727 W Table 1 15:59

Mark Waheed 743 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 377 W Table 2 16:24

Patrick Roberts 77 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 41 L Table 3 08:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20