Final
Harris Villarreal (2) W vs.
Tbone Rich (1) L 7 21:57:28
Elimination Final
Coop / Eric (15) L vs.
Tbone Rich (1) W 7 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Wingham Moon (10) L 7 17:18
Winners Final
Tbone Rich (1) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 7 15:34
Elimination 6
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Scottie Rob G (19) L 5 13:18
Wingham Moon (10) W vs.
Sheri GQ (13) L 7 16:18
Elimination 5
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
REC RAY (22) L 5 11:31
Wingham Moon (10) W vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) L 6 12:16
Winners Semi-finals
Scottie Rob G (19) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 7 19:49
Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Sheri GQ (13) L 4 12:51
Elimination 4
Childs Horn (4) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 6 16:28
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Ogden M Wallace (5) L 3 09:36
REC RAY (22) W vs.
Laginess Brown (9) L 5 17:42
Schultz - Aliff (16) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 6 16:59
Elimination 3
Childs Horn (4) W vs.
Cross KMO (12) L 4 18:15
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
King Obstinik (7) L 1 16:30
REC RAY (22) W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) L 5 14:00
Sammy / Ron E (25) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 2 16:24
Winners 2
Ogden M Wallace (5) L vs.
Sheri GQ (13) W 5 10:48
Scottie Rob G (19) W vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) L 6 15:18
Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Laginess Brown (9) L 6 11:14
Wingham Moon (10) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 6 14:49
Elimination 2
Barnes Holman (27) L vs.
Cross KMO (12) W 5 16:12
Bowen Kelso (18) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 5 07:44
Brewers (14) L vs.
Childs Horn (4) W 2 27:15
Damron / Rice (24) L vs.
King Obstinik (7) W 1 18:48
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) L vs.
Coop / Eric (15) W 1 07:24
Ely / Frazier (23) L vs.
Sammy / Ron E (25) W 3 09:45
KORD TROY (21) L vs.
REC RAY (22) W 7 16:29
Millers (20) L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) W 7 16:51
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brewers (14) W 43:21
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) W 10:31
Bowen Kelso (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:39
Byyye (28) L vs.
KORD TROY (21) W 4 00:06
Comfort Quinn (11) L vs.
Barnes Holman (27) W 4 16:38
Damron / Rice (24) W vs.
Louis M Jason Taber (8) L 7 14:32
Meguiar / S Wallace (26) L vs.
Ely / Frazier (23) W 2 15:51
Millers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:04
Winners 1
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) L vs.
Scottie Rob G (19) W 7 20:03
Coop / Eric (15) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 4 09:15
King Obstinik (7) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 6 08:06
Laginess Brown (9) W vs.
Sammy / Ron E (25) L 3 10:06
Ogden M Wallace (5) W vs.
Cross KMO (12) L 6 23:12
REC RAY (22) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 3 22:10
Sheri GQ (13) W vs.
Childs Horn (4) L 5 16:06
Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) L 4 22:08
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Childs Horn (4) W 55:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 55:42
Barnes Holman (27) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 3 06:27
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 55:42
Comfort Quinn (11) L vs.
REC RAY (22) W 2 19:28
Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Bowen Kelso (18) L 4 06:57
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 6 12:09
Ely / Frazier (23) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 2 05:37
King Obstinik (7) W vs.
Meguiar / S Wallace (26) L 7 08:56
KORD TROY (21) L vs.
Cross KMO (12) W 1 17:17
Laginess Brown (9) W vs.
Damron / Rice (24) L 6 08:57
Ogden M Wallace (5) W vs.
Byyye (28) L 3 04:07
Sammy / Ron E (25) W vs.
Louis M Jason Taber (8) L 7 18:22
Scottie Rob G (19) W vs.
Brewers (14) L 1 26:52
Sheri GQ (13) W vs.
Millers (20) L 2 11:24
Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 55:42