ACO INDY OCT DOUBLES

Updated 3:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tbone Rich (1)
(bye) (32)
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17)
6
Schultz - Aliff (16)
Laginess Brown (9)
6
Damron / Rice (24)
Sammy / Ron E (25)
7
Louis M Jason Taber (8)
Ogden M Wallace (5)
3
Byyye (28)
KORD TROY (21)
1
Cross KMO (12)
Sheri GQ (13)
2
Millers (20)
(bye) (29)
Childs Horn (4)
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3)
(bye) (30)
Scottie Rob G (19)
1
Brewers (14)
Comfort Quinn (11)
2
REC RAY (22)
Barnes Holman (27)
3
Cuc Deb V (6)
King Obstinik (7)
7
Meguiar / S Wallace (26)
Ely / Frazier (23)
2
Wingham Moon (10)
Coop / Eric (15)
4
Bowen Kelso (18)
(bye) (31)
Harris Villarreal (2)
Tbone Rich (1)
A
4
Schultz - Aliff (16)
Laginess Brown (9)
B
3
Sammy / Ron E (25)
Ogden M Wallace (5)
C
6
Cross KMO (12)
Sheri GQ (13)
D
5
Childs Horn (4)
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3)
E
7
Scottie Rob G (19)
REC RAY (22)
F
3
Cuc Deb V (6)
King Obstinik (7)
G
6
Wingham Moon (10)
Coop / Eric (15)
H
4
Harris Villarreal (2)
Tbone Rich (1)
I
6
Laginess Brown (9)
Ogden M Wallace (5)
J
5
Sheri GQ (13)
Scottie Rob G (19)
K
6
Cuc Deb V (6)
Wingham Moon (10)
L
6
Harris Villarreal (2)
Tbone Rich (1)
M
4
Sheri GQ (13)
Scottie Rob G (19)
N
7
Harris Villarreal (2)
Tbone Rich (1)
O
7
Harris Villarreal (2)
Harris Villarreal (2)
7
Tbone Rich (1)
Harris Villarreal (2)
(bye) (32)
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17)
Damron / Rice (24)
7
Louis M Jason Taber (8)
Byyye (28)
4
KORD TROY (21)
Millers (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brewers (14)
Comfort Quinn (11)
4
Barnes Holman (27)
Meguiar / S Wallace (26)
2
Ely / Frazier (23)
Bowen Kelso (18)
(bye) (31)
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17)
H
1
Coop / Eric (15)
Damron / Rice (24)
G
1
King Obstinik (7)
KORD TROY (21)
F
7
REC RAY (22)
Millers (20)
E
7
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3)
Brewers (14)
D
2
Childs Horn (4)
Barnes Holman (27)
C
5
Cross KMO (12)
Ely / Frazier (23)
B
3
Sammy / Ron E (25)
Bowen Kelso (18)
A
5
Schultz - Aliff (16)
Coop / Eric (15)
1
King Obstinik (7)
REC RAY (22)
5
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3)
Childs Horn (4)
4
Cross KMO (12)
Sammy / Ron E (25)
2
Schultz - Aliff (16)
Coop / Eric (15)
J
3
Ogden M Wallace (5)
REC RAY (22)
I
5
Laginess Brown (9)
Childs Horn (4)
L
6
Wingham Moon (10)
Schultz - Aliff (16)
K
6
Cuc Deb V (6)
Coop / Eric (15)
5
REC RAY (22)
Wingham Moon (10)
6
Cuc Deb V (6)
Coop / Eric (15)
N
5
Scottie Rob G (19)
Wingham Moon (10)
M
7
Sheri GQ (13)
Coop / Eric (15)
7
Wingham Moon (10)
Coop / Eric (15)
O
7
Tbone Rich (1)
Tbone Rich (1)

1st

  Harris Villarreal (2)

2nd

  Tbone Rich (1)

3rd

  Coop / Eric (15)

4th

  Wingham Moon (10)

5th

  Scottie Rob G (19)

  Sheri GQ (13)

7th

  REC RAY (22)

  Cuc Deb V (6)

9th

  Ogden M Wallace (5)

  Laginess Brown (9)

  Childs Horn (4)

  Schultz - Aliff (16)

13th

  King Obstinik (7)

  CHITTENDEN BYRD (3)

  Cross KMO (12)

  Sammy / Ron E (25)

17th

  Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17)

  Damron / Rice (24)

  KORD TROY (21)

  Millers (20)

  Brewers (14)

  Barnes Holman (27)

  Ely / Frazier (23)

  Bowen Kelso (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Louis M Jason Taber (8)

  Byyye (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Comfort Quinn (11)

  Meguiar / S Wallace (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Harris Villarreal (2) W vs.
Tbone Rich (1) L 7 21:57:28

Elimination Final

Coop / Eric (15) L vs.
Tbone Rich (1) W 7 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Wingham Moon (10) L 7 17:18

Winners Final

Tbone Rich (1) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 7 15:34

Elimination 6

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Scottie Rob G (19) L 5 13:18

Wingham Moon (10) W vs.
Sheri GQ (13) L 7 16:18

Elimination 5

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
REC RAY (22) L 5 11:31

Wingham Moon (10) W vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) L 6 12:16

Winners Semi-finals

Scottie Rob G (19) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 7 19:49

Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Sheri GQ (13) L 4 12:51

Elimination 4

Childs Horn (4) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 6 16:28

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Ogden M Wallace (5) L 3 09:36

REC RAY (22) W vs.
Laginess Brown (9) L 5 17:42

Schultz - Aliff (16) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 6 16:59

Elimination 3

Childs Horn (4) W vs.
Cross KMO (12) L 4 18:15

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
King Obstinik (7) L 1 16:30

REC RAY (22) W vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) L 5 14:00

Sammy / Ron E (25) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 2 16:24

Winners 2

Ogden M Wallace (5) L vs.
Sheri GQ (13) W 5 10:48

Scottie Rob G (19) W vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) L 6 15:18

Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Laginess Brown (9) L 6 11:14

Wingham Moon (10) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 6 14:49

Elimination 2

Barnes Holman (27) L vs.
Cross KMO (12) W 5 16:12

Bowen Kelso (18) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 5 07:44

Brewers (14) L vs.
Childs Horn (4) W 2 27:15

Damron / Rice (24) L vs.
King Obstinik (7) W 1 18:48

Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) L vs.
Coop / Eric (15) W 1 07:24

Ely / Frazier (23) L vs.
Sammy / Ron E (25) W 3 09:45

KORD TROY (21) L vs.
REC RAY (22) W 7 16:29

Millers (20) L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) W 7 16:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brewers (14) W 34:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) W 01:16

Bowen Kelso (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:24

Byyye (28) L vs.
KORD TROY (21) W 4 00:06

Comfort Quinn (11) L vs.
Barnes Holman (27) W 4 16:38

Damron / Rice (24) W vs.
Louis M Jason Taber (8) L 7 14:32

Meguiar / S Wallace (26) L vs.
Ely / Frazier (23) W 2 15:51

Millers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:49

Winners 1

CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) L vs.
Scottie Rob G (19) W 7 20:03

Coop / Eric (15) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 4 09:15

King Obstinik (7) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 6 08:06

Laginess Brown (9) W vs.
Sammy / Ron E (25) L 3 10:06

Ogden M Wallace (5) W vs.
Cross KMO (12) L 6 23:12

REC RAY (22) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 3 22:10

Sheri GQ (13) W vs.
Childs Horn (4) L 5 16:06

Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) L 4 22:08

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Childs Horn (4) W 46:27

(bye) (31) L vs.
Harris Villarreal (2) W 46:27

Barnes Holman (27) L vs.
Cuc Deb V (6) W 3 06:27

CHITTENDEN BYRD (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:27

Comfort Quinn (11) L vs.
REC RAY (22) W 2 19:28

Coop / Eric (15) W vs.
Bowen Kelso (18) L 4 06:57

Dominick E Kaleb Smith (17) L vs.
Schultz - Aliff (16) W 6 12:09

Ely / Frazier (23) L vs.
Wingham Moon (10) W 2 05:37

King Obstinik (7) W vs.
Meguiar / S Wallace (26) L 7 08:56

KORD TROY (21) L vs.
Cross KMO (12) W 1 17:17

Laginess Brown (9) W vs.
Damron / Rice (24) L 6 08:57

Ogden M Wallace (5) W vs.
Byyye (28) L 3 04:07

Sammy / Ron E (25) W vs.
Louis M Jason Taber (8) L 7 18:22

Scottie Rob G (19) W vs.
Brewers (14) L 1 26:52

Sheri GQ (13) W vs.
Millers (20) L 2 11:24

Tbone Rich (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20