Glory Days 11-24-16

Updated 11:32am

Elimination 1

JP Marzari "6" vs.
Robert "5" Carter 14:44:20

Winners 1

Justin "5" Tittle vs.
Aaron "3" Feast 14:44:27

Winners Semi-finals

Tony "5" Cook vs.
Jeff "7" Roberts 14:07:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jonathan "6" Newman
Rose "6" Lopez
Tony "5" Cook
Dolores "3" Gymp
Josh "6" Manley
Rodney "5" Plaugher
Jeff "7" Roberts
Billy "6" Coker
Jona "3" Massey
Skyla "4" Cook
Rhonda "3" Hudson
Will "6" Pitts
JP Marzari "6"
Justin "5" Tittle
Robert "5" Carter
Aaron "3" Feast
Jonathan "6" Newman
A
Tony "5" Cook
Josh "6" Manley
B
Jeff "7" Roberts
Jona "3" Massey
C
Will "6" Pitts
Justin "5" Tittle
D
Aaron "3" Feast
Tony "5" Cook
E
Jeff "7" Roberts
Jona "3" Massey
F
Justin "5" Tittle
Jeff "7" Roberts
G
Jona "3" Massey
Jeff "7" Roberts
Jona "3" Massey
Jona "3" Massey
Jeff "7" Roberts
Jona "3" Massey
Rose "6" Lopez
Dolores "3" Gymp
Rodney "5" Plaugher
Billy "6" Coker
Skyla "4" Cook
Rhonda "3" Hudson
JP Marzari "6"
Robert "5" Carter
Rose "6" Lopez
D
Aaron "3" Feast
Rodney "5" Plaugher
C
Will "6" Pitts
Rhonda "3" Hudson
B
Josh "6" Manley
JP Marzari "6"
A
Jonathan "6" Newman
Rose "6" Lopez
Will "6" Pitts
Josh "6" Manley
JP Marzari "6"
Will "6" Pitts
E
Tony "5" Cook
JP Marzari "6"
F
Justin "5" Tittle
Will "6" Pitts
JP Marzari "6"
JP Marzari "6"
G
Jona "3" Massey
Jona "3" Massey

1st

  Jona "3" Massey

2nd

  Jeff "7" Roberts

3rd

  JP Marzari "6"

4th

  Will "6" Pitts

5th

  Tony "5" Cook

  Justin "5" Tittle

7th

  Rose "6" Lopez

  Josh "6" Manley

9th

  Aaron "3" Feast

  Rodney "5" Plaugher

  Rhonda "3" Hudson

  Jonathan "6" Newman

13th

  Dolores "3" Gymp

  Billy "6" Coker

  Skyla "4" Cook

Final - Match 2

Jona "3" Massey W vs.
Jeff "7" Roberts L 00:10

Final

Jeff "7" Roberts L vs.
Jona "3" Massey W 45:36

Elimination Final

JP Marzari "6" L vs.
Jona "3" Massey W 18:04

Elimination Semi-final

Will "6" Pitts L vs.
JP Marzari "6" W 25:12

Winners Final

Jeff "7" Roberts W vs.
Jona "3" Massey L 10:46

Elimination 4

JP Marzari "6" W vs.
Justin "5" Tittle L 00:10

Will "6" Pitts W vs.
Tony "5" Cook L 00:09

Elimination 3

Josh "6" Manley L vs.
JP Marzari "6" W 05:22

Rose "6" Lopez L vs.
Will "6" Pitts W 15:02

Winners Semi-finals

Jona "3" Massey W vs.
Justin "5" Tittle L 14:36

Elimination 2

JP Marzari "6" W vs.
Jonathan "6" Newman L 17:31

Rhonda "3" Hudson L vs.
Josh "6" Manley W 22:53

Rodney "5" Plaugher L vs.
Will "6" Pitts W 28:32

Rose "6" Lopez W vs.
Aaron "3" Feast L 02:22

Elimination 1

Rodney "5" Plaugher W vs.
Billy "6" Coker L 28:55

Rose "6" Lopez W vs.
Dolores "3" Gymp L 17:50

Skyla "4" Cook L vs.
Rhonda "3" Hudson W 33:07

Winners 1

Jona "3" Massey W vs.
Will "6" Pitts L 11:20

Jonathan "6" Newman L vs.
Tony "5" Cook W 10:58

Josh "6" Manley L vs.
Jeff "7" Roberts W 14:45

Round 1

Jeff "7" Roberts W vs.
Billy "6" Coker L 25:12

Jona "3" Massey W vs.
Skyla "4" Cook L 19:18

Jonathan "6" Newman W vs.
Rose "6" Lopez L 22:43

Josh "6" Manley W vs.
Rodney "5" Plaugher L 25:26

JP Marzari "6" L vs.
Justin "5" Tittle W 22:33

Rhonda "3" Hudson L vs.
Will "6" Pitts W 26:18

Robert "5" Carter L vs.
Aaron "3" Feast W 01:01:10

Tony "5" Cook W vs.
Dolores "3" Gymp L 26:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20