Stacked Season 2 Finals @ Pub 340

Updated 10:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Robert Gagno (1)
Attack From Mars
Esteban Astudillo (16)
Arlin Kalenchuk (9)
Dialed In
Cam Smith (8)
Trevor McDonald (5)
Lord Of The Rings
Jay Maydan (12)
Blake Hurdle (13)
Star Wars
Sean Lind (4)
Sara Little (3)
Game Of Thrones
Jody Reilhan (14)
Geoff Pitfield (11)
Dracula
Brad Kerr (6)
Kyle Seller (7)
Jack Bot
Mary Mac (10)
Dan Cabral (15)
Spider Man
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Robert Gagno (1)
A
Jack Bot
Cam Smith (8)
Jay Maydan (12)
B
Dialed In
Sean Lind (4)
Jody Reilhan (14)
C
Monopoly
Geoff Pitfield (11)
Kyle Seller (7)
D
Star Wars
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Robert Gagno (1)
E
Funhouse
Jay Maydan (12)
Geoff Pitfield (11)
F
Jack Bot
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Robert Gagno (1)
G
Dracula
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Robert Gagno (1)
Iron Man
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Robert Gagno (1)
Esteban Astudillo (16)
Star Trek
Arlin Kalenchuk (9)
Trevor McDonald (5)
Funhouse
Blake Hurdle (13)
Sara Little (3)
Attack From Mars
Brad Kerr (6)
Mary Mac (10)
Dracula
Dan Cabral (15)
Arlin Kalenchuk (9)
D
Monopoly
Kyle Seller (7)
Trevor McDonald (5)
C
Iron Man
Jody Reilhan (14)
Sara Little (3)
B
Spider Man
Sean Lind (4)
Dan Cabral (15)
A
Star Wars
Cam Smith (8)
Kyle Seller (7)
Star Wars
Jody Reilhan (14)
Sara Little (3)
Lord Of The Rings
Cam Smith (8)
Kyle Seller (7)
E
Iron Man
Jay Maydan (12)
Cam Smith (8)
F
Attack From Mars
Geoff Pitfield (11)
Jay Maydan (12)
Monopoly
Cam Smith (8)
Cam Smith (8)
G
Lord Of The Rings
Chad Bruhaug (2)
Chad Bruhaug (2)

1st

  Robert Gagno (1)

2nd

  Chad Bruhaug (2)

3rd

  Cam Smith (8)

4th

  Jay Maydan (12)

5th

  Kyle Seller (7)

  Geoff Pitfield (11)

7th

  Jody Reilhan (14)

  Sara Little (3)

9th

  Arlin Kalenchuk (9)

  Trevor McDonald (5)

  Sean Lind (4)

  Dan Cabral (15)

13th

  Esteban Astudillo (16)

  Blake Hurdle (13)

  Brad Kerr (6)

  Mary Mac (10)

Final

Robert Gagno (1) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) L Iron Man 19:06

Elimination Final

Cam Smith (8) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) W Lord Of The Rings 48:57

Elimination Semi-final

Jay Maydan (12) L vs.
Cam Smith (8) W Monopoly 27:59

Winners Final

Robert Gagno (1) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) L Dracula 39:20

Elimination 4

Cam Smith (8) W vs.
Geoff Pitfield (11) L Attack From Mars 34:57

Kyle Seller (7) L vs.
Jay Maydan (12) W Iron Man 24:59

Elimination 3

Kyle Seller (7) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (14) L Star Wars 34:00

Sara Little (3) L vs.
Cam Smith (8) W Lord Of The Rings 18:32

Winners Semi-finals

Geoff Pitfield (11) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) W Jack Bot 39:33

Robert Gagno (1) W vs.
Jay Maydan (12) L Funhouse 38:32

Elimination 2

Arlin Kalenchuk (9) L vs.
Kyle Seller (7) W Monopoly 31:41

Dan Cabral (15) L vs.
Cam Smith (8) W Star Wars 29:40

Sara Little (3) W vs.
Sean Lind (4) L Spider Man 38:03

Trevor McDonald (5) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (14) W Iron Man 22:15

Elimination 1

Esteban Astudillo (16) L vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (9) W Star Trek 33:00

Mary Mac (10) L vs.
Dan Cabral (15) W Dracula 00:11

Sara Little (3) W vs.
Brad Kerr (6) L Attack From Mars 38:13

Trevor McDonald (5) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (13) L Funhouse 42:45

Winners 1

Jay Maydan (12) W vs.
Sean Lind (4) L Dialed In 35:34

Jody Reilhan (14) L vs.
Geoff Pitfield (11) W Monopoly 31:34

Kyle Seller (7) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) W Star Wars 37:55

Robert Gagno (1) W vs.
Cam Smith (8) L Jack Bot 30:26

Round 1

Arlin Kalenchuk (9) L vs.
Cam Smith (8) W Dialed In 35:32

Blake Hurdle (13) L vs.
Sean Lind (4) W Star Wars 33:55

Dan Cabral (15) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (2) W Spider Man 27:54

Geoff Pitfield (11) W vs.
Brad Kerr (6) L Dracula 23:43

Kyle Seller (7) W vs.
Mary Mac (10) L Jack Bot 23:18

Robert Gagno (1) W vs.
Esteban Astudillo (16) L Attack From Mars 39:21

Sara Little (3) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (14) W Game Of Thrones 48:53

Trevor McDonald (5) L vs.
Jay Maydan (12) W Lord Of The Rings 46:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20