Winners 2
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 60 25:40
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) W 24:21
(bye) (39) L vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) W 36:42
(bye) (41) L vs.
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) W 29:40
(bye) (43) L vs.
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) W 25:03
(bye) (45) L vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) W 54:43
(bye) (47) L vs.
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) W 21:05
(bye) (49) L vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) W 20:06
(bye) (51) L vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) W 33:38
(bye) (53) L vs.
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) W 44:40
(bye) (55) L vs.
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) W 10:44
(bye) (57) L vs.
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) W 46:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) W 58:02
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) L vs.
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) W 65 26:21
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) W vs.
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) L 61 35:04
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) W vs.
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) L 64 26:48
C-R35 - Cleburne (35) L vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) W 63 24:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 46:36
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 46:36
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 46:36
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 46:36
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 46:36
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 46:36
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 46:36
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 46:36
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 46:36
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 46:36
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 46:36
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 46:36
(bye) (62) L vs.
C-R35 - Cleburne (35) W 22:42
(bye) (64) L vs.
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) W 22:56
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 22:51
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 25:30
Winners 1
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) L vs.
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) W 61 17:32
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) L vs.
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22) W 64 44:12
C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13) W vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) L 62 35:29
C-R15 - East Texas South (15) W vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) L 63 28:46
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 65 26:15
C-R19 - San Antonio (19) W vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) L 65 28:29
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) L vs.
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12) W 60 21:21
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) L vs.
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10) W 62 28:41
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25) W vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) L 66 32:40
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27) W vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) L 60 23:36
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) L vs.
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30) W 63 26:25
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) L vs.
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2) W 60 36:58
C-R36 - East Texas North (36) W vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) L 66 36:11
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) L vs.
C-R28 - Austin (28) W 62 27:35
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) L vs.
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26) W 61 21:10
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) L vs.
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24) W 64 25:54
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
C-R28 - Austin (28) W 46:36
(bye) (39) L vs.
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26) W 46:36
(bye) (41) L vs.
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24) W 46:36
(bye) (43) L vs.
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22) W 46:36
(bye) (45) L vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) W 46:36
(bye) (47) L vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) W 46:36
(bye) (49) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 46:36
(bye) (51) L vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) W 46:36
(bye) (53) L vs.
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12) W 46:36
(bye) (55) L vs.
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10) W 46:36
(bye) (57) L vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) W 46:36
(bye) (59) L vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) W 46:36
(bye) (61) L vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) W 46:36
(bye) (63) L vs.
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2) W 46:36
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 46:36
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 46:36
C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 46:36
C-R15 - East Texas South (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 46:36
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 46:36
C-R19 - San Antonio (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 46:36
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 46:36
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 46:36
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 46:36
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 46:36
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) L vs.
C-R36 - East Texas North (36) W 65 22:59
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 46:36
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) W vs.
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) L 66 25:52
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) L vs.
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) W 63 22:46
C-R35 - Cleburne (35) L vs.
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30) W 61 23:20
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 46:36
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 46:36
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 46:36