TCL Ryder Cup 2021 - Competitive Team 10

Updated 11:14pm

Elimination 3

C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) vs.
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) 61 03:46:46

C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) vs.
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) 65 03:39:15

C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) vs.
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) 66 03:49:58

C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) vs.
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) 62 03:53:02

C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) vs.
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) 60 03:35:42

Winners 2

C-R28 - Austin (28) vs.
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12) 63 03:41:29

C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30) vs.
C-R19 - San Antonio (19) 64 03:48:22

Elimination 3

C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) vs.
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3)

C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18)

C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20)

Winners 2

C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13) vs.
C-R36 - East Texas North (36)

C-R15 - East Texas South (15) vs.
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2)

C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22) vs.
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27)

C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24) vs.
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25)

C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26) vs.
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1)
(bye) (64)
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33)
63
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32)
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16)
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24)
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8)
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
C-R28 - Austin (28)
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12)
C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
C-R20 - College Station (20)
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29)
65
C-R36 - East Texas North (36)
(bye) (61)
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4)
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3)
(bye) (62)
C-R35 - Cleburne (35)
61
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30)
C-R19 - San Antonio (19)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14)
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22)
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6)
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26)
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10)
C-R15 - East Texas South (15)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18)
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31)
66
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34)
(bye) (63)
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2)
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1)
A
61
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32)
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17)
B
65
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16)
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9)
C
64
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24)
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25)
D
66
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8)
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5)
E
62
C-R28 - Austin (28)
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21)
F
60
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12)
C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13)
G
62
C-R20 - College Station (20)
C-R36 - East Texas North (36)
H
66
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4)
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3)
I
63
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30)
C-R19 - San Antonio (19)
J
65
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14)
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11)
K
64
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22)
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27)
L
60
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6)
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7)
M
61
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26)
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23)
N
62
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10)
C-R15 - East Texas South (15)
O
63
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18)
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31)
P
60
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2)
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32)
Q
60
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16)
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24)
R
C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25)
C-R28 - Austin (28)
S
63
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12)
C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13)
T
C-R36 - East Texas North (36)
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30)
U
64
C-R19 - San Antonio (19)
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22)
V
C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27)
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26)
W
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10)
C-R15 - East Texas South (15)
X
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2)
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16)
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
(bye) (64)
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33)
(bye) (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
(bye) (41)
(bye) (40)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
(bye) (37)
(bye) (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
(bye) (45)
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
C-R35 - Cleburne (35)
(bye) (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
(bye) (43)
(bye) (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
(bye) (39)
(bye) (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
(bye) (47)
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34)
(bye) (63)
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33)
P
61
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31)
(bye) (49)
O
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18)
(bye) (41)
N
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23)
(bye) (57)
M
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7)
(bye) (37)
L
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6)
(bye) (53)
K
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11)
(bye) (45)
J
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14)
C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29)
I
65
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3)
C-R35 - Cleburne (35)
H
63
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4)
(bye) (51)
G
C-R20 - College Station (20)
(bye) (43)
F
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21)
(bye) (59)
E
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5)
(bye) (39)
D
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8)
(bye) (55)
C
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9)
(bye) (47)
B
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17)
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34)
A
64
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1)
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33)
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18)
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23)
66
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7)
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6)
62
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11)
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14)
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3)
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4)
C-R20 - College Station (20)
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21)
65
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5)
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8)
60
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9)
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17)
61
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34)
T
S
R
Q
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32)
X
W
V
U
AB
AA
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

33th

  C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (41)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (37)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (45)

  C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29)

  C-R35 - Cleburne (35)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (43)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (39)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (47)

  C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (48)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (40)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (44)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (46)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (38)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (42)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Winners 2

C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 60 25:40

Elimination 2

(bye) (37) L vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) W 57:37

(bye) (39) L vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) W 09:58

(bye) (41) L vs.
C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) W 02:56

(bye) (43) L vs.
C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) W 58:19

(bye) (45) L vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) W 27:59

(bye) (47) L vs.
C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) W 54:21

(bye) (49) L vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) W 53:22

(bye) (51) L vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) W 06:54

(bye) (53) L vs.
C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) W 17:56

(bye) (55) L vs.
C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) W 44:00

(bye) (57) L vs.
C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) W 20:07

(bye) (59) L vs.
C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) W 31:18

C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) L vs.
C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) W 65 26:21

C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) W vs.
C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) L 61 35:04

C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) W vs.
C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) L 64 26:48

C-R35 - Cleburne (35) L vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) W 63 24:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 19:52

(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 19:52

(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 19:52

(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 19:52

(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 19:52

(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 19:52

(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 19:52

(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 19:52

(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 19:52

(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 19:52

(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 19:52

(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 19:52

(bye) (62) L vs.
C-R35 - Cleburne (35) W 55:58

(bye) (64) L vs.
C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) W 56:12

C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 56:07

C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 58:46

Winners 1

C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) L vs.
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) W 61 17:32

C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) L vs.
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22) W 64 44:12

C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13) W vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) L 62 35:29

C-R15 - East Texas South (15) W vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) L 63 28:46

C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 65 26:15

C-R19 - San Antonio (19) W vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) L 65 28:29

C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) L vs.
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12) W 60 21:21

C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) L vs.
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10) W 62 28:41

C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25) W vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) L 66 32:40

C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27) W vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) L 60 23:36

C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) L vs.
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30) W 63 26:25

C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) L vs.
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2) W 60 36:58

C-R36 - East Texas North (36) W vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) L 66 36:11

C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) L vs.
C-R28 - Austin (28) W 62 27:35

C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) L vs.
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26) W 61 21:10

C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) L vs.
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24) W 64 25:54

Round 1

(bye) (37) L vs.
C-R28 - Austin (28) W 19:52

(bye) (39) L vs.
C-R26 - Port City Baggers (26) W 19:52

(bye) (41) L vs.
C-R24 - Northeast Texas Red (24) W 19:52

(bye) (43) L vs.
C-R22 - Lubbock - EightOSix (22) W 19:52

(bye) (45) L vs.
C-R20 - College Station (20) W 19:52

(bye) (47) L vs.
C-R18 - North Texas Garland (18) W 19:52

(bye) (49) L vs.
C-R16 - Hunt County - Pruitt (16) W 19:52

(bye) (51) L vs.
C-R14 - Rockwall Reapers Red (14) W 19:52

(bye) (53) L vs.
C-R12 - Rockwall - Patriot Baggers (12) W 19:52

(bye) (55) L vs.
C-R10 - Bonham - Kornhole Kings (10) W 19:52

(bye) (57) L vs.
C-R8 - Northeast Texas Black (8) W 19:52

(bye) (59) L vs.
C-R6 - DCRS - Dallas (6) W 19:52

(bye) (61) L vs.
C-R4 - Andrews A-Town Baggers (4) W 19:52

(bye) (63) L vs.
C-R2 - Carlsbad Cave Kings (2) W 19:52

C-R1 - North Texas Bullies (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 19:52

C-R11 - North Texas - Farmersville (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 19:52

C-R13 - Rose City - Tyler (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 19:52

C-R15 - East Texas South (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 19:52

C-R17 - Albuquerque (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 19:52

C-R19 - San Antonio (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 19:52

C-R21 - 360 Arlington (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 19:52

C-R23 - Mansfield C4C (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 19:52

C-R25 - 455 Baggers Slover (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 19:52

C-R27 - 455 Baggers - Adams (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 19:52

C-R29 - Fort Worth Mule Barn (29) L vs.
C-R36 - East Texas North (36) W 65 22:59

C-R3 - Abilene West TX Assassins (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 19:52

C-R31 - Corsicana - Oil City Bombers (31) W vs.
C-R34 - OK - Schoteau Special Delivery (34) L 66 25:52

C-R33 - Midland - Tatsch/TBB (33) L vs.
C-R32 - Odessa MLB (32) W 63 22:46

C-R35 - Cleburne (35) L vs.
C-R30 - Lubbock 806 Bomb City (30) W 61 23:20

C-R5 - Ponder Underground (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 19:52

C-R7 - OK Nomad Baggers North (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 19:52

C-R9 - Hunt County - Pope (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 19:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20