Final - Match 2
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe L Board 1 00:14
Final
Curtis Strite // Gmoe L vs.
Eric G // Mike C W Board 2 17:48
Elimination Final
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Bobby K // Mike Johnson L Board 1 16:43
Elimination Semi-final
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Ian T // Tyler Bower L Board 2 14:03
Winners Final
Bobby K // Mike Johnson L vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe W Board 1 15:19
Elimination 8
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Grandpa // Ryan H L 22:56
Jerry Brown // Stump L vs.
Ian T // Tyler Bower W 26:30
Elimination 7
Ben Theis // Dean G L vs.
Jerry Brown // Stump W Board 2 15:06
Gabby // Rick Groceman L vs.
Eric G // Mike C W Board 1 15:46
Winners Semi-finals
Grandpa // Ryan H L vs.
Bobby K // Mike Johnson W 29:05
Ian T // Tyler Bower L vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe W Board 1 23:31
Elimination 6
AJ // Trent L vs.
Jerry Brown // Stump W 23:06
Bill Begis // Bobby Dees L vs.
Ben Theis // Dean G W 17:04
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Drew T // Squirrel L Board 2 18:30
Gabby // Rick Groceman W vs.
Kenny W // Rob Haley L 25:13
Elimination 5
AJ // Trent W vs.
Jeremy L // Scott Sanders L 27:18
Bald Head // Dustin B L vs.
Eric G // Mike C W Board 1 15:55
Bill Begis // Bobby Dees W vs.
Ori // Tabitha L 26:52
James B // Tim E L vs.
Gabby // Rick Groceman W 40:58
Winners 3
Bobby K // Mike Johnson W vs.
Ben Theis // Dean G L 19:53
Grandpa // Ryan H W vs.
Jerry Brown // Stump L 18:53
Ian T // Tyler Bower W vs.
Drew T // Squirrel L 16:45
Kenny W // Rob Haley L vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe W Board 2 21:05
Elimination 4
Age // Shag L vs.
Bald Head // Dustin B W 22:48
Bill Begis // Bobby Dees W vs.
Greg Finley // Terrance L 17:39
Bob Agnew // Misty Dirks L vs.
James B // Tim E W 26:04
David Stade // Nicole Haley L vs.
Eric G // Mike C W 17:43
Deuce // Jimmy Y L vs.
Jeremy L // Scott Sanders W 18:58
Ellie Sanders // Vince P L vs.
AJ // Trent W Board 2 24:35
Gabby // Rick Groceman W vs.
Melissa Wilson // Ross L 19:42
Ori // Tabitha W vs.
Kent B // Nick Click L Board 1 32:46
Elimination 3
Age // Shag W vs.
Kim B // Panther L 20:50
Austin Theis // Mike Gaines L vs.
Deuce // Jimmy Y W 24:04
Bill Begis // Bobby Dees W vs.
Kevin C // Riley L Board 1 18:42
Bob Agnew // Misty Dirks W vs.
Justin Narup // Terri L 20:04
Dave O // Phil Wright L vs.
Ellie Sanders // Vince P W 15:52
David Stade // Nicole Haley W vs.
Candy // Ken Hawn L 17:53
Devin T // Tiffany Strite L vs.
Gabby // Rick Groceman W 30:49
Ori // Tabitha W vs.
Jon Walster // Rob Harrison L 37:33
Winners 2
Drew T // Squirrel W vs.
AJ // Trent L Board 1 15:38
Eric G // Mike C L vs.
Grandpa // Ryan H W Board 2 19:07
Greg Finley // Terrance L vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe W 16:36
Ian T // Tyler Bower W vs.
Jeremy L // Scott Sanders L 14:09
James B // Tim E L vs.
Ben Theis // Dean G W 16:56
Jerry Brown // Stump W vs.
Bald Head // Dustin B L Board 1 21:49
Kenny W // Rob Haley W vs.
Kent B // Nick Click L 15:22
Melissa Wilson // Ross L vs.
Bobby K // Mike Johnson W Board 2 15:05
Elimination 2
Bob Agnew // Misty Dirks W vs.
Becky H // John Sirtak L Board 2 22:38
Winners 1
AJ // Trent W vs.
Age // Shag L Board 2 18:30
Bald Head // Dustin B W vs.
Dave O // Phil Wright L Board 1 16:07
Becky H // John Sirtak L vs.
Curtis Strite // Gmoe W 17:10
Ben Theis // Dean G W vs.
Bill Begis // Bobby Dees L 18:08
Candy // Ken Hawn L vs.
Ian T // Tyler Bower W 15:28
Devin T // Tiffany Strite L vs.
Kent B // Nick Click W 26:05
Ellie Sanders // Vince P L vs.
Jerry Brown // Stump W 20:14
Eric G // Mike C W vs.
Deuce // Jimmy Y L 25:05
Grandpa // Ryan H W vs.
Austin Theis // Mike Gaines L Board 1 17:45
Greg Finley // Terrance W vs.
Justin Narup // Terri L 16:30
James B // Tim E W vs.
Kevin C // Riley L 13:07
Jeremy L // Scott Sanders W vs.
David Stade // Nicole Haley L Board 2 18:02
Jon Walster // Rob Harrison L vs.
Melissa Wilson // Ross W 21:57
Kenny W // Rob Haley W vs.
Gabby // Rick Groceman L 26:00
Kim B // Panther L vs.
Drew T // Squirrel W 25:49
Ori // Tabitha L vs.
Bobby K // Mike Johnson W 12:19
Round 1
Deuce // Jimmy Y W vs.
Bob Agnew // Misty Dirks L 20:57