Brachts Tuesday

Updated 2:51pm

None.

Elimination Final

Rebecca / Trejo (1) vs.
Monique / Matt (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rebecca / Trejo (1)
(bye) (16)
Hardesty / Rocco (9)
Board 3
Kerri / Gopher (8)
Monique / Matt (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jen / Wille (4)
Rachelle / Rudy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Joe / Reisser (6)
Brandon / Skip (7)
Board 1
Kelli / Daryl (10)
(bye) (15)
Megan / Derrick (2)
Rebecca / Trejo (1)
A
Board 2
Kerri / Gopher (8)
Monique / Matt (5)
B
Board 2
Jen / Wille (4)
Rachelle / Rudy (3)
C
Board 4
Joe / Reisser (6)
Kelli / Daryl (10)
D
Board 4
Megan / Derrick (2)
Rebecca / Trejo (1)
E
Board 1
Monique / Matt (5)
Joe / Reisser (6)
F
Board 3
Kelli / Daryl (10)
Monique / Matt (5)
G
Board 3
Joe / Reisser (6)
Joe / Reisser (6)
(bye) (16)
Hardesty / Rocco (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brandon / Skip (7)
(bye) (15)
Hardesty / Rocco (9)
D
Board 1
Megan / Derrick (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Rachelle / Rudy (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Jen / Wille (4)
Brandon / Skip (7)
A
Board 4
Kerri / Gopher (8)
Megan / Derrick (2)
Board 3
Rachelle / Rudy (3)
Jen / Wille (4)
Board 2
Brandon / Skip (7)
Rachelle / Rudy (3)
E
Board 1
Rebecca / Trejo (1)
Jen / Wille (4)
F
Board 4
Kelli / Daryl (10)
Rebecca / Trejo (1)
Board 4
Jen / Wille (4)
Rebecca / Trejo (1)
G
Monique / Matt (5)

4th

  Jen / Wille (4)

5th

  Rachelle / Rudy (3)

  Kelli / Daryl (10)

7th

  Megan / Derrick (2)

  Brandon / Skip (7)

9th

  Hardesty / Rocco (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Kerri / Gopher (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Semi-final

Rebecca / Trejo (1) W vs.
Jen / Wille (4) L Board 4 17:57

Winners Final

Monique / Matt (5) L vs.
Joe / Reisser (6) W Board 3 35:32

Elimination 4

Jen / Wille (4) W vs.
Kelli / Daryl (10) L Board 4 14:44

Rachelle / Rudy (3) L vs.
Rebecca / Trejo (1) W Board 1 16:54

Elimination 3

Jen / Wille (4) W vs.
Brandon / Skip (7) L Board 2 20:48

Megan / Derrick (2) L vs.
Rachelle / Rudy (3) W Board 3 43:13

Winners Semi-finals

Joe / Reisser (6) W vs.
Kelli / Daryl (10) L Board 3 15:40

Rebecca / Trejo (1) L vs.
Monique / Matt (5) W Board 1 40:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jen / Wille (4) W 53:31

(bye) (13) L vs.
Rachelle / Rudy (3) W 43:14

Brandon / Skip (7) W vs.
Kerri / Gopher (8) L Board 4 14:13

Hardesty / Rocco (9) L vs.
Megan / Derrick (2) W Board 1 29:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 18:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 18:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Hardesty / Rocco (9) W 07:14

Brandon / Skip (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 43:05

Winners 1

Kelli / Daryl (10) W vs.
Megan / Derrick (2) L Board 4 22:03

Monique / Matt (5) W vs.
Jen / Wille (4) L Board 2 31:16

Rachelle / Rudy (3) L vs.
Joe / Reisser (6) W Board 4 20:52

Rebecca / Trejo (1) W vs.
Kerri / Gopher (8) L Board 2 32:37

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Joe / Reisser (6) W 18:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jen / Wille (4) W 18:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Megan / Derrick (2) W 18:27

Brandon / Skip (7) L vs.
Kelli / Daryl (10) W Board 1 20:52

Hardesty / Rocco (9) L vs.
Kerri / Gopher (8) W Board 3 45:21

Monique / Matt (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 18:27

Rachelle / Rudy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:27

Rebecca / Trejo (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20