Test Live Tournament

Updated 5:10am

Winners 1

NATE // STEF vs.
SPECIAL K // SPITZ BOARD 7 18:46:39

PORKY // SPATES vs.
SASSY PANTS // WHITTY BOARD 8 18:46:48

S.O.L. // THE PREACHER vs.
WAYNE // WHORELY BOARD 4 18:46:32

SOBO // SOL vs.
POKEY // SCHENK BOARD 3 18:46:23

STEVE D // TONY P vs.
PUMA // VAL BOARD 9 18:46:45

T BEAR // THE CAPTAIN vs.
PROFESSOR // SHIELA BOARD 2 18:46:42

THE OTHER ZEE // TONY M vs.
SARA P // SHOWTIME BOARD 5 18:46:35

TITS // VADER vs.
SLOPPY JOE // Tom BOARD 6 18:46:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

SARA // T-CLOUD
BOARD 1
PORKY // SPATES
SASSY PANTS // WHITTY
BOARD 6
SCOTT // TAYLOR
SHERM // THE HOFF
BOARD 5
STEVE D // TONY P
PUMA // VAL
BOARD 3
NATALIE // STACY R
SHOTTTS // ZANOW
BOARD 10
T BEAR // THE CAPTAIN
PROFESSOR // SHIELA
BOARD 4
NAT RN // PHIL Q
PATTY // SAVANNAH
BOARD 2
NATE // STEF
SPECIAL K // SPITZ
BOARD 9
STEFFEN // TYLER & DON
RAY // ROXY
BOARD 7
THE OTHER ZEE // TONY M
SAM // STEVE P
BOARD 8
SARA P // SHOWTIME
ROOKIE // WASTED
BOARD 7
S.O.L. // THE PREACHER
WAYNE // WHORELY
BOARD 10
RED NECK // THE SWEEPER
SPENCER // TYLER
BOARD 3
TITS // VADER
SLOPPY JOE // Tom
BOARD 8
SHEILA // TAMMY
SOBO // SOL
BOARD 1
PATTI T // T-BEAR
SABRINA // SCOTT K
BOARD 5
POKEY // SCHENK
PORKY // SPATES
A
BOARD 8
SASSY PANTS // WHITTY
STEVE D // TONY P
B
BOARD 9
PUMA // VAL
T BEAR // THE CAPTAIN
C
BOARD 2
PROFESSOR // SHIELA
NATE // STEF
D
BOARD 7
SPECIAL K // SPITZ
THE OTHER ZEE // TONY M
E
BOARD 5
SARA P // SHOWTIME
S.O.L. // THE PREACHER
F
BOARD 4
WAYNE // WHORELY
TITS // VADER
G
BOARD 6
SLOPPY JOE // Tom
SOBO // SOL
H
BOARD 3
POKEY // SCHENK
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
SARA // T-CLOUD
BOARD 9
SCOTT // TAYLOR
SHERM // THE HOFF
BOARD 6
NATALIE // STACY R
SHOTTTS // ZANOW
BOARD 2
NAT RN // PHIL Q
PATTY // SAVANNAH
BOARD 4
STEFFEN // TYLER & DON
RAY // ROXY
BOARD 3
SAM // STEVE P
ROOKIE // WASTED
BOARD 8
RED NECK // THE SWEEPER
SPENCER // TYLER
BOARD 5
SHEILA // TAMMY
PATTI T // T-BEAR
BOARD 10
SABRINA // SCOTT K
SARA // T-CLOUD
H
SHERM // THE HOFF
G
SHOTTTS // ZANOW
F
STEFFEN // TYLER & DON
E
SAM // STEVE P
D
ROOKIE // WASTED
C
SHEILA // TAMMY
B
SABRINA // SCOTT K
A
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

25th

  SCOTT // TAYLOR

  NATALIE // STACY R

  NAT RN // PHIL Q

  PATTY // SAVANNAH

  RAY // ROXY

  RED NECK // THE SWEEPER

  SPENCER // TYLER

  PATTI T // T-BEAR

Elimination 1

PATTI T // T-BEAR L vs.
SABRINA // SCOTT K W BOARD 10 00:48

PATTY // SAVANNAH L vs.
STEFFEN // TYLER & DON W BOARD 4 01:17

RAY // ROXY L vs.
SAM // STEVE P W BOARD 3 00:39

ROOKIE // WASTED W vs.
RED NECK // THE SWEEPER L BOARD 8 00:42

SARA // T-CLOUD W vs.
SCOTT // TAYLOR L BOARD 9 01:11

SHERM // THE HOFF W vs.
NATALIE // STACY R L BOARD 6 01:11

SHOTTTS // ZANOW W vs.
NAT RN // PHIL Q L BOARD 2 01:13

SPENCER // TYLER L vs.
SHEILA // TAMMY W BOARD 5 00:45

Round 1

PATTY // SAVANNAH L vs.
NATE // STEF W BOARD 2 01:09

PROFESSOR // SHIELA W vs.
NAT RN // PHIL Q L BOARD 4 01:03

PUMA // VAL W vs.
NATALIE // STACY R L BOARD 3 00:49

RAY // ROXY L vs.
THE OTHER ZEE // TONY M W BOARD 7 01:12

ROOKIE // WASTED L vs.
S.O.L. // THE PREACHER W BOARD 7 00:40

SABRINA // SCOTT K L vs.
POKEY // SCHENK W BOARD 5 00:55

SAM // STEVE P L vs.
SARA P // SHOWTIME W BOARD 8 01:16

SARA // T-CLOUD L vs.
PORKY // SPATES W BOARD 1 00:41

SASSY PANTS // WHITTY W vs.
SCOTT // TAYLOR L BOARD 6 00:44

SHERM // THE HOFF L vs.
STEVE D // TONY P W BOARD 5 00:47

SHOTTTS // ZANOW L vs.
T BEAR // THE CAPTAIN W BOARD 10 00:58

SLOPPY JOE // Tom W vs.
SHEILA // TAMMY L BOARD 8 00:48

SOBO // SOL W vs.
PATTI T // T-BEAR L BOARD 1 00:53

SPECIAL K // SPITZ W vs.
STEFFEN // TYLER & DON L BOARD 9 01:11

SPENCER // TYLER L vs.
TITS // VADER W BOARD 3 00:46

WAYNE // WHORELY W vs.
RED NECK // THE SWEEPER L BOARD 10 00:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20