Hog Island

Updated 10:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aaron // Joe M (1)
(bye) (16)
Justin // Chad (9)
Jay // Judy (8)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dj // Geane (4)
Tim T // Chris L (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
George // Jason (6)
Holly // Eve (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Bob // Kyle (2)
Aaron // Joe M (1)
A
Jay // Judy (8)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
B
Dj // Geane (4)
Tim T // Chris L (3)
C
George // Jason (6)
Holly // Eve (7)
D
Bob // Kyle (2)
Aaron // Joe M (1)
E
Tiffany //Joe (5)
George // Jason (6)
F
Bob // Kyle (2)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
G
George // Jason (6)
George // Jason (6)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
George // Jason (6)
Tiffany //Joe (5)
(bye) (16)
Justin // Chad (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Justin // Chad (9)
D
Holly // Eve (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Tim T // Chris L (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Dj // Geane (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Jay // Judy (8)
Justin // Chad (9)
Tim T // Chris L (3)
Dj // Geane (4)
Jay // Judy (8)
Justin // Chad (9)
E
Aaron // Joe M (1)
Dj // Geane (4)
F
Bob // Kyle (2)
Justin // Chad (9)
Dj // Geane (4)
Dj // Geane (4)
G
Tiffany //Joe (5)
Tiffany //Joe (5)

1st

  Tiffany //Joe (5)

2nd

  George // Jason (6)

3rd

  Dj // Geane (4)

4th

  Justin // Chad (9)

5th

  Aaron // Joe M (1)

  Bob // Kyle (2)

7th

  Tim T // Chris L (3)

  Jay // Judy (8)

9th

  Holly // Eve (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Tiffany //Joe (5) W vs.
George // Jason (6) L 00:05

Final

George // Jason (6) L vs.
Tiffany //Joe (5) W 01:04:17

Elimination Final

Dj // Geane (4) L vs.
Tiffany //Joe (5) W 17:24

Elimination Semi-final

Justin // Chad (9) L vs.
Dj // Geane (4) W 18:16

Winners Final

Tiffany //Joe (5) L vs.
George // Jason (6) W 00:10

Elimination 4

Dj // Geane (4) W vs.
Bob // Kyle (2) L 20:08

Justin // Chad (9) W vs.
Aaron // Joe M (1) L 12:57

Elimination 3

Dj // Geane (4) W vs.
Jay // Judy (8) L 16:19

Justin // Chad (9) W vs.
Tim T // Chris L (3) L 09:58

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron // Joe M (1) L vs.
Tiffany //Joe (5) W 24:00

George // Jason (6) W vs.
Bob // Kyle (2) L 26:58

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dj // Geane (4) W 49:58

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tim T // Chris L (3) W 05:34

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jay // Judy (8) W 07:22

Justin // Chad (9) W vs.
Holly // Eve (7) L 14:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 27:01

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 27:01

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 27:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Justin // Chad (9) W 53:01

Winners 1

Aaron // Joe M (1) W vs.
Jay // Judy (8) L 13:59

Holly // Eve (7) L vs.
Bob // Kyle (2) W 18:11

Tiffany //Joe (5) W vs.
Dj // Geane (4) L 18:14

Tim T // Chris L (3) L vs.
George // Jason (6) W 14:18

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
George // Jason (6) W 27:01

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dj // Geane (4) W 27:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bob // Kyle (2) W 27:01

Aaron // Joe M (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:01

Holly // Eve (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 27:01

Justin // Chad (9) L vs.
Jay // Judy (8) W 21:58

Tiffany //Joe (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 27:01

Tim T // Chris L (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20