Elimination Final
19 Greene Turtle L vs.
23 Raining Buckets W Black 2 13:16
Elimination Semi-final
16 Team Lander L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 3 16:13
Winners Final
28 Tom And Jay W vs.
23 Raining Buckets L Black 2 08:45
Elimination 8
16 Team Lander W vs.
7 Ken And Pete L Black 2 13:41
22 Whos Tony L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 4 14:45
Elimination 7
16 Team Lander W vs.
6 Smith And Pletz L Black 2 17:33
22 Whos Tony W vs.
1 Tony And Kang L Black 4 24:18
Winners Semi-finals
23 Raining Buckets W vs.
19 Greene Turtle L Black 3 10:33
7 Ken And Pete L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W 20:10
Elimination 6
14 Holey Baggers L vs.
22 Whos Tony W 20:05
16 Team Lander W vs.
2 Paul And Barb L Black 3 08:09
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 16:04
6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole L Black 4 21:27
Elimination 5
24 Corn In Laws L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W 22:18
4 Try Hard L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W Black 2 10:06
41 Underwoody L vs.
16 Team Lander W 19:07
6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
17 OCHC L Black 4 09:47
Winners 3
2 Paul And Barb L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W 13:20
23 Raining Buckets W vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole L 09:56
28 Tom And Jay W vs.
22 Whos Tony L Black 2 13:54
7 Ken And Pete W vs.
1 Tony And Kang L Black 3 14:19
Elimination 4
11 Jason And Elysia L vs.
41 Underwoody W Black 2 11:53
14 Holey Baggers W vs.
5 Colonel Clinks L Black 3 17:22
16 Team Lander W vs.
51 Spineroni L 18:10
17 OCHC W vs.
25 The Castle L 14:48
24 Corn In Laws W vs.
45 Shannan And Mina L Black 2 11:37
4 Try Hard W vs.
13 Rubber Pickles L 18:00
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W vs.
12 Whitebread L Black 4 15:42
6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
30 Backyard Bowlers L 15:06
Elimination 3
10 Pee And Reggie L vs.
17 OCHC W Black 3 21:27
11 Jason And Elysia W vs.
15 Gap Trap L Black 4 12:45
14 Holey Baggers W vs.
9 Bill And Andrew L 18:36
16 Team Lander W vs.
3 Anthony And Dave L Black 2 14:27
18 Cornholios L vs.
24 Corn In Laws W 12:32
26 Loft L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W 17:32
37 Colbys Corn Tossers L vs.
4 Try Hard W 10:47
55 Chris And Mike L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W Black 3 07:11
Winners 2
13 Rubber Pickles L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 4 10:46
22 Whos Tony W vs.
41 Underwoody L 07:57
23 Raining Buckets W vs.
12 Whitebread L 06:25
25 The Castle L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 12:08
30 Backyard Bowlers L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 14:37
34 Clutch Cornhole W vs.
45 Shannan And Mina L Black 2 16:48
5 Colonel Clinks L vs.
2 Paul And Barb W 22:50
51 Spineroni L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W Black 4 12:40
Elimination 2
16 Team Lander W vs.
40 Heavy Bags L 06:42
18 Cornholios W vs.
48 Hairy Holez L 15:35
20 Wukar L vs.
9 Bill And Andrew W 13:40
21 Duckneck Destroyers L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W Black 3 17:02
24 Corn In Laws W vs.
29 Aston Siblings L Black 4 22:22
26 Loft W vs.
33 Aww Shit L 13:39
27 Wes And Jamie L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W 06:56
31 Wolfpack L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W 18:44
35 Mother Schuckers L vs.
15 Gap Trap W 23:43
37 Colbys Corn Tossers W vs.
39 Neighbor Squad L 14:01
42 KM L vs.
11 Jason And Elysia W 09:15
47 Kyle&blair L vs.
3 Anthony And Dave W Black 4 07:10
50 Corndawgs L vs.
10 Pee And Reggie W 13:18
53 Harsh And Spencer L vs.
4 Try Hard W 21:08
55 Chris And Mike W vs.
44 The Duckneckers L 21:47
8 Todd And Dwayne L vs.
17 OCHC W Black 2 14:00
Elimination 1
24 Corn In Laws W vs.
38 Wes And Tim L 17:35
27 Wes And Jamie W vs.
52 Shuck Us L 07:12
32 JumpOnDeez L vs.
26 Loft W Black 3 17:46
35 Mother Schuckers W vs.
56 Team Nip L 25:56
36 Bangin Bags L vs.
31 Wolfpack W 11:27
43 Smitha L vs.
50 Corndawgs W 19:16
53 Harsh And Spencer W vs.
46 Protect Your Holes L 20:45
54 Creamed Cornholes L vs.
16 Team Lander W 12:41
Winners 1
12 Whitebread W vs.
10 Pee And Reggie L 14:24
15 Gap Trap L vs.
13 Rubber Pickles W Black 2 27:43
19 Greene Turtle W vs.
11 Jason And Elysia L 18:44
2 Paul And Barb W vs.
40 Heavy Bags L Black 4 13:22
23 Raining Buckets W vs.
17 OCHC L 12:05
28 Tom And Jay W vs.
14 Holey Baggers L 12:14
29 Aston Siblings L vs.
30 Backyard Bowlers W 12:57
3 Anthony And Dave L vs.
5 Colonel Clinks W 11:37
33 Aww Shit L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 12:27
4 Try Hard L vs.
22 Whos Tony W 19:47
41 Underwoody W vs.
39 Neighbor Squad L Black 3 13:52
45 Shannan And Mina W vs.
44 The Duckneckers L 24:43
48 Hairy Holez L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 07:36
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards L vs.
25 The Castle W Black 4 16:02
6 Smith And Pletz L vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole W 14:20
9 Bill And Andrew L vs.
51 Spineroni W Black 2 15:58
Round 1
10 Pee And Reggie W vs.
46 Protect Your Holes L 10:29
13 Rubber Pickles W vs.
26 Loft L 22:56
15 Gap Trap W vs.
32 JumpOnDeez L 12:55
19 Greene Turtle W vs.
21 Duckneck Destroyers L 14:08
2 Paul And Barb W vs.
24 Corn In Laws L 19:14
22 Whos Tony W vs.
50 Corndawgs L Black 2 17:42
27 Wes And Jamie L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W 14:01
29 Aston Siblings W vs.
54 Creamed Cornholes L Black 3 12:37
30 Backyard Bowlers W vs.
16 Team Lander L 24:46
31 Wolfpack L vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole W Black 4 16:06
33 Aww Shit W vs.
35 Mother Schuckers L 13:49
36 Bangin Bags L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W 17:00
37 Colbys Corn Tossers L vs.
17 OCHC W 19:50
40 Heavy Bags W vs.
38 Wes And Tim L Black 3 14:06
42 KM L vs.
25 The Castle W 13:41
43 Smitha L vs.
4 Try Hard W Black 2 12:08
45 Shannan And Mina W vs.
20 Wukar L Black 3 12:37
48 Hairy Holez W vs.
47 Kyle&blair L 14:22
5 Colonel Clinks W vs.
18 Cornholios L Black 4 17:40
52 Shuck Us L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W 06:46
53 Harsh And Spencer L vs.
12 Whitebread W 18:45
55 Chris And Mike L vs.
51 Spineroni W 09:28
56 Team Nip L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 10:26
8 Todd And Dwayne L vs.
41 Underwoody W 14:24