Dutch Destroyer

Updated 7:16am

Final

28 Tom And Jay vs.
23 Raining Buckets Black 3 17:31:07

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
(bye)
42 KM
25 The Castle
33 Aww Shit
35 Mother Schuckers
56 Team Nip
7 Ken And Pete
29 Aston Siblings
Black 3
54 Creamed Cornholes
30 Backyard Bowlers
16 Team Lander
48 Hairy Holez
47 Kyle&blair
(bye)
1 Tony And Kang
9 Bill And Andrew
(bye)
55 Chris And Mike
51 Spineroni
27 Wes And Jamie
28 Tom And Jay
52 Shuck Us
14 Holey Baggers
43 Smitha
Black 2
4 Try Hard
22 Whos Tony
Black 2
50 Corndawgs
8 Todd And Dwayne
41 Underwoody
(bye)
39 Neighbor Squad
23 Raining Buckets
(bye)
37 Colbys Corn Tossers
17 OCHC
53 Harsh And Spencer
12 Whitebread
10 Pee And Reggie
46 Protect Your Holes
36 Bangin Bags
6 Smith And Pletz
31 Wolfpack
Black 4
34 Clutch Cornhole
45 Shannan And Mina
Black 3
20 Wukar
(bye)
44 The Duckneckers
3 Anthony And Dave
(bye)
5 Colonel Clinks
Black 4
18 Cornholios
2 Paul And Barb
24 Corn In Laws
40 Heavy Bags
Black 3
38 Wes And Tim
15 Gap Trap
32 JumpOnDeez
13 Rubber Pickles
26 Loft
19 Greene Turtle
21 Duckneck Destroyers
(bye)
11 Jason And Elysia
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
A
Black 4
25 The Castle
33 Aww Shit
B
7 Ken And Pete
29 Aston Siblings
C
30 Backyard Bowlers
48 Hairy Holez
D
1 Tony And Kang
9 Bill And Andrew
E
Black 2
51 Spineroni
28 Tom And Jay
F
14 Holey Baggers
4 Try Hard
G
22 Whos Tony
41 Underwoody
H
Black 3
39 Neighbor Squad
23 Raining Buckets
I
17 OCHC
12 Whitebread
J
10 Pee And Reggie
6 Smith And Pletz
K
34 Clutch Cornhole
45 Shannan And Mina
L
44 The Duckneckers
3 Anthony And Dave
M
5 Colonel Clinks
2 Paul And Barb
N
Black 4
40 Heavy Bags
15 Gap Trap
O
Black 2
13 Rubber Pickles
19 Greene Turtle
P
11 Jason And Elysia
25 The Castle
Q
7 Ken And Pete
30 Backyard Bowlers
R
1 Tony And Kang
51 Spineroni
S
Black 4
28 Tom And Jay
22 Whos Tony
T
41 Underwoody
23 Raining Buckets
U
12 Whitebread
34 Clutch Cornhole
V
Black 2
45 Shannan And Mina
5 Colonel Clinks
W
2 Paul And Barb
13 Rubber Pickles
X
Black 4
19 Greene Turtle
7 Ken And Pete
Y
Black 3
1 Tony And Kang
28 Tom And Jay
Z
Black 2
22 Whos Tony
23 Raining Buckets
AA
34 Clutch Cornhole
2 Paul And Barb
AB
19 Greene Turtle
7 Ken And Pete
AC
28 Tom And Jay
23 Raining Buckets
AD
Black 3
19 Greene Turtle
28 Tom And Jay
AE
Black 2
23 Raining Buckets
28 Tom And Jay
Black 3
23 Raining Buckets
(bye)
42 KM
35 Mother Schuckers
56 Team Nip
54 Creamed Cornholes
16 Team Lander
47 Kyle&blair
(bye)
(bye)
55 Chris And Mike
27 Wes And Jamie
52 Shuck Us
43 Smitha
50 Corndawgs
8 Todd And Dwayne
(bye)
(bye)
37 Colbys Corn Tossers
53 Harsh And Spencer
46 Protect Your Holes
36 Bangin Bags
31 Wolfpack
20 Wukar
(bye)
(bye)
18 Cornholios
24 Corn In Laws
38 Wes And Tim
32 JumpOnDeez
Black 3
26 Loft
21 Duckneck Destroyers
(bye)
42 KM
P
11 Jason And Elysia
35 Mother Schuckers
O
15 Gap Trap
16 Team Lander
N
40 Heavy Bags
47 Kyle&blair
M
Black 4
3 Anthony And Dave
55 Chris And Mike
L
44 The Duckneckers
27 Wes And Jamie
K
6 Smith And Pletz
50 Corndawgs
J
10 Pee And Reggie
8 Todd And Dwayne
I
Black 2
17 OCHC
37 Colbys Corn Tossers
H
39 Neighbor Squad
53 Harsh And Spencer
G
4 Try Hard
31 Wolfpack
F
14 Holey Baggers
20 Wukar
E
9 Bill And Andrew
18 Cornholios
D
48 Hairy Holez
24 Corn In Laws
C
Black 4
29 Aston Siblings
26 Loft
B
33 Aww Shit
21 Duckneck Destroyers
A
Black 3
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
11 Jason And Elysia
Black 4
15 Gap Trap
16 Team Lander
Black 2
3 Anthony And Dave
55 Chris And Mike
Black 3
6 Smith And Pletz
10 Pee And Reggie
Black 3
17 OCHC
37 Colbys Corn Tossers
4 Try Hard
14 Holey Baggers
9 Bill And Andrew
18 Cornholios
24 Corn In Laws
26 Loft
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
11 Jason And Elysia
T
Black 2
41 Underwoody
16 Team Lander
S
51 Spineroni
6 Smith And Pletz
R
30 Backyard Bowlers
17 OCHC
Q
25 The Castle
4 Try Hard
X
13 Rubber Pickles
14 Holey Baggers
W
Black 3
5 Colonel Clinks
24 Corn In Laws
V
Black 2
45 Shannan And Mina
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
U
Black 4
12 Whitebread
41 Underwoody
16 Team Lander
6 Smith And Pletz
Black 4
17 OCHC
4 Try Hard
Black 2
14 Holey Baggers
24 Corn In Laws
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
16 Team Lander
AB
Black 3
2 Paul And Barb
6 Smith And Pletz
AA
Black 4
34 Clutch Cornhole
14 Holey Baggers
Z
22 Whos Tony
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards
Y
1 Tony And Kang
16 Team Lander
Black 2
6 Smith And Pletz
22 Whos Tony
Black 4
1 Tony And Kang
16 Team Lander
AC
Black 2
7 Ken And Pete
22 Whos Tony
AD
Black 4
19 Greene Turtle
16 Team Lander
Black 3
19 Greene Turtle
19 Greene Turtle
AE
Black 2
23 Raining Buckets
23 Raining Buckets

3rd

  19 Greene Turtle

4th

  16 Team Lander

5th

  7 Ken And Pete

  22 Whos Tony

7th

  6 Smith And Pletz

  1 Tony And Kang

9th

  2 Paul And Barb

  34 Clutch Cornhole

  14 Holey Baggers

  49 Dickey Stiffler Boards

13th

  41 Underwoody

  17 OCHC

  4 Try Hard

  24 Corn In Laws

17th

  11 Jason And Elysia

  51 Spineroni

  30 Backyard Bowlers

  25 The Castle

  13 Rubber Pickles

  5 Colonel Clinks

  45 Shannan And Mina

  12 Whitebread

25th

  15 Gap Trap

  3 Anthony And Dave

  55 Chris And Mike

  10 Pee And Reggie

  37 Colbys Corn Tossers

  9 Bill And Andrew

  18 Cornholios

  26 Loft

33th

  42 KM

  35 Mother Schuckers

  40 Heavy Bags

  47 Kyle&blair

  44 The Duckneckers

  27 Wes And Jamie

  50 Corndawgs

  8 Todd And Dwayne

  39 Neighbor Squad

  53 Harsh And Spencer

  31 Wolfpack

  20 Wukar

  48 Hairy Holez

  29 Aston Siblings

  33 Aww Shit

  21 Duckneck Destroyers

49th

  56 Team Nip

  54 Creamed Cornholes

  52 Shuck Us

  43 Smitha

  46 Protect Your Holes

  36 Bangin Bags

  38 Wes And Tim

  32 JumpOnDeez

Elimination Final

19 Greene Turtle L vs.
23 Raining Buckets W Black 2 13:16

Elimination Semi-final

16 Team Lander L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 3 16:13

Winners Final

28 Tom And Jay W vs.
23 Raining Buckets L Black 2 08:45

Elimination 8

16 Team Lander W vs.
7 Ken And Pete L Black 2 13:41

22 Whos Tony L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 4 14:45

Elimination 7

16 Team Lander W vs.
6 Smith And Pletz L Black 2 17:33

22 Whos Tony W vs.
1 Tony And Kang L Black 4 24:18

Winners Semi-finals

23 Raining Buckets W vs.
19 Greene Turtle L Black 3 10:33

7 Ken And Pete L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W 20:10

Elimination 6

14 Holey Baggers L vs.
22 Whos Tony W 20:05

16 Team Lander W vs.
2 Paul And Barb L Black 3 08:09

49 Dickey Stiffler Boards L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 16:04

6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole L Black 4 21:27

Elimination 5

24 Corn In Laws L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W 22:18

4 Try Hard L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W Black 2 10:06

41 Underwoody L vs.
16 Team Lander W 19:07

6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
17 OCHC L Black 4 09:47

Winners 3

2 Paul And Barb L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W 13:20

23 Raining Buckets W vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole L 09:56

28 Tom And Jay W vs.
22 Whos Tony L Black 2 13:54

7 Ken And Pete W vs.
1 Tony And Kang L Black 3 14:19

Elimination 4

11 Jason And Elysia L vs.
41 Underwoody W Black 2 11:53

14 Holey Baggers W vs.
5 Colonel Clinks L Black 3 17:22

16 Team Lander W vs.
51 Spineroni L 18:10

17 OCHC W vs.
25 The Castle L 14:48

24 Corn In Laws W vs.
45 Shannan And Mina L Black 2 11:37

4 Try Hard W vs.
13 Rubber Pickles L 18:00

49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W vs.
12 Whitebread L Black 4 15:42

6 Smith And Pletz W vs.
30 Backyard Bowlers L 15:06

Elimination 3

10 Pee And Reggie L vs.
17 OCHC W Black 3 21:27

11 Jason And Elysia W vs.
15 Gap Trap L Black 4 12:45

14 Holey Baggers W vs.
9 Bill And Andrew L 18:36

16 Team Lander W vs.
3 Anthony And Dave L Black 2 14:27

18 Cornholios L vs.
24 Corn In Laws W 12:32

26 Loft L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W 17:32

37 Colbys Corn Tossers L vs.
4 Try Hard W 10:47

55 Chris And Mike L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W Black 3 07:11

Winners 2

13 Rubber Pickles L vs.
19 Greene Turtle W Black 4 10:46

22 Whos Tony W vs.
41 Underwoody L 07:57

23 Raining Buckets W vs.
12 Whitebread L 06:25

25 The Castle L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 12:08

30 Backyard Bowlers L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 14:37

34 Clutch Cornhole W vs.
45 Shannan And Mina L Black 2 16:48

5 Colonel Clinks L vs.
2 Paul And Barb W 22:50

51 Spineroni L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W Black 4 12:40

Elimination 2

16 Team Lander W vs.
40 Heavy Bags L 06:42

18 Cornholios W vs.
48 Hairy Holez L 15:35

20 Wukar L vs.
9 Bill And Andrew W 13:40

21 Duckneck Destroyers L vs.
49 Dickey Stiffler Boards W Black 3 17:02

24 Corn In Laws W vs.
29 Aston Siblings L Black 4 22:22

26 Loft W vs.
33 Aww Shit L 13:39

27 Wes And Jamie L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W 06:56

31 Wolfpack L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W 18:44

35 Mother Schuckers L vs.
15 Gap Trap W 23:43

37 Colbys Corn Tossers W vs.
39 Neighbor Squad L 14:01

42 KM L vs.
11 Jason And Elysia W 09:15

47 Kyle&blair L vs.
3 Anthony And Dave W Black 4 07:10

50 Corndawgs L vs.
10 Pee And Reggie W 13:18

53 Harsh And Spencer L vs.
4 Try Hard W 21:08

55 Chris And Mike W vs.
44 The Duckneckers L 21:47

8 Todd And Dwayne L vs.
17 OCHC W Black 2 14:00

Elimination 1

24 Corn In Laws W vs.
38 Wes And Tim L 17:35

27 Wes And Jamie W vs.
52 Shuck Us L 07:12

32 JumpOnDeez L vs.
26 Loft W Black 3 17:46

35 Mother Schuckers W vs.
56 Team Nip L 25:56

36 Bangin Bags L vs.
31 Wolfpack W 11:27

43 Smitha L vs.
50 Corndawgs W 19:16

53 Harsh And Spencer W vs.
46 Protect Your Holes L 20:45

54 Creamed Cornholes L vs.
16 Team Lander W 12:41

Winners 1

12 Whitebread W vs.
10 Pee And Reggie L 14:24

15 Gap Trap L vs.
13 Rubber Pickles W Black 2 27:43

19 Greene Turtle W vs.
11 Jason And Elysia L 18:44

2 Paul And Barb W vs.
40 Heavy Bags L Black 4 13:22

23 Raining Buckets W vs.
17 OCHC L 12:05

28 Tom And Jay W vs.
14 Holey Baggers L 12:14

29 Aston Siblings L vs.
30 Backyard Bowlers W 12:57

3 Anthony And Dave L vs.
5 Colonel Clinks W 11:37

33 Aww Shit L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 12:27

4 Try Hard L vs.
22 Whos Tony W 19:47

41 Underwoody W vs.
39 Neighbor Squad L Black 3 13:52

45 Shannan And Mina W vs.
44 The Duckneckers L 24:43

48 Hairy Holez L vs.
1 Tony And Kang W 07:36

49 Dickey Stiffler Boards L vs.
25 The Castle W Black 4 16:02

6 Smith And Pletz L vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole W 14:20

9 Bill And Andrew L vs.
51 Spineroni W Black 2 15:58

Round 1

10 Pee And Reggie W vs.
46 Protect Your Holes L 10:29

13 Rubber Pickles W vs.
26 Loft L 22:56

15 Gap Trap W vs.
32 JumpOnDeez L 12:55

19 Greene Turtle W vs.
21 Duckneck Destroyers L 14:08

2 Paul And Barb W vs.
24 Corn In Laws L 19:14

22 Whos Tony W vs.
50 Corndawgs L Black 2 17:42

27 Wes And Jamie L vs.
28 Tom And Jay W 14:01

29 Aston Siblings W vs.
54 Creamed Cornholes L Black 3 12:37

30 Backyard Bowlers W vs.
16 Team Lander L 24:46

31 Wolfpack L vs.
34 Clutch Cornhole W Black 4 16:06

33 Aww Shit W vs.
35 Mother Schuckers L 13:49

36 Bangin Bags L vs.
6 Smith And Pletz W 17:00

37 Colbys Corn Tossers L vs.
17 OCHC W 19:50

40 Heavy Bags W vs.
38 Wes And Tim L Black 3 14:06

42 KM L vs.
25 The Castle W 13:41

43 Smitha L vs.
4 Try Hard W Black 2 12:08

45 Shannan And Mina W vs.
20 Wukar L Black 3 12:37

48 Hairy Holez W vs.
47 Kyle&blair L 14:22

5 Colonel Clinks W vs.
18 Cornholios L Black 4 17:40

52 Shuck Us L vs.
14 Holey Baggers W 06:46

53 Harsh And Spencer L vs.
12 Whitebread W 18:45

55 Chris And Mike L vs.
51 Spineroni W 09:28

56 Team Nip L vs.
7 Ken And Pete W 10:26

8 Todd And Dwayne L vs.
41 Underwoody W 14:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20