01/08/2020

Updated 6:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody / Steve (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris / Anthony (9)
Board 2
Keisha / Coach (8)
Tim / Chip (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jennifer / Jewel (4)
Karlee / Greg (3)
(bye) (14)
TK / Fish (11)
Board 5
Stephanie / Todd (6)
Brandon / Shane (7)
Board 3
Bubba / Kait (10)
(bye) (15)
Deb / Thomas (2)
Cody / Steve (1)
A
Board 4
Chris / Anthony (9)
Tim / Chip (5)
B
Board 1
Jennifer / Jewel (4)
Karlee / Greg (3)
C
Board 2
TK / Fish (11)
Brandon / Shane (7)
D
Board 5
Deb / Thomas (2)
Chris / Anthony (9)
E
Board 4
Tim / Chip (5)
TK / Fish (11)
F
Board 2
Brandon / Shane (7)
Chris / Anthony (9)
G
Board 3
Brandon / Shane (7)
Chris / Anthony (9)
Board 3
Tim / Chip (5)
Tim / Chip (5)
Board 3
Chris / Anthony (9)
Tim / Chip (5)
(bye) (16)
Keisha / Coach (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Stephanie / Todd (6)
Bubba / Kait (10)
(bye) (15)
Keisha / Coach (8)
D
Board 1
Deb / Thomas (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Karlee / Greg (3)
Stephanie / Todd (6)
B
Board 3
Jennifer / Jewel (4)
Bubba / Kait (10)
A
Board 1
Cody / Steve (1)
Deb / Thomas (2)
Board 4
Karlee / Greg (3)
Stephanie / Todd (6)
Board 2
Cody / Steve (1)
Karlee / Greg (3)
E
Board 4
Tim / Chip (5)
Cody / Steve (1)
F
Board 2
TK / Fish (11)
Tim / Chip (5)
Board 4
TK / Fish (11)
Tim / Chip (5)
G
Board 3
Brandon / Shane (7)
Tim / Chip (5)

1st

  Tim / Chip (5)

2nd

  Chris / Anthony (9)

3rd

  Brandon / Shane (7)

4th

  TK / Fish (11)

5th

  Karlee / Greg (3)

  Cody / Steve (1)

7th

  Deb / Thomas (2)

  Stephanie / Todd (6)

9th

  Keisha / Coach (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Jennifer / Jewel (4)

  Bubba / Kait (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Tim / Chip (5) W vs.
Chris / Anthony (9) L Board 3 00:07

Final

Chris / Anthony (9) L vs.
Tim / Chip (5) W Board 3 17:58

Elimination Final

Tim / Chip (5) W vs.
Brandon / Shane (7) L Board 3 08:30

Elimination Semi-final

Tim / Chip (5) W vs.
TK / Fish (11) L Board 4 13:19

Winners Final

Chris / Anthony (9) W vs.
Brandon / Shane (7) L Board 3 22:00

Elimination 4

Cody / Steve (1) L vs.
TK / Fish (11) W Board 2 13:29

Karlee / Greg (3) L vs.
Tim / Chip (5) W Board 4 13:06

Elimination 3

Deb / Thomas (2) L vs.
Karlee / Greg (3) W Board 4 16:21

Stephanie / Todd (6) L vs.
Cody / Steve (1) W Board 2 20:15

Winners Semi-finals

Chris / Anthony (9) W vs.
Tim / Chip (5) L Board 4 18:18

TK / Fish (11) L vs.
Brandon / Shane (7) W Board 2 27:07

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Karlee / Greg (3) W 57:22

Bubba / Kait (10) L vs.
Cody / Steve (1) W Board 1 13:13

Keisha / Coach (8) L vs.
Deb / Thomas (2) W Board 1 20:39

Stephanie / Todd (6) W vs.
Jennifer / Jewel (4) L Board 3 38:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 25:18

(bye) (14) L vs.
Stephanie / Todd (6) W 42:48

(bye) (16) L vs.
Keisha / Coach (8) W 42:28

Bubba / Kait (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 42:24

Winners 1

Brandon / Shane (7) W vs.
Deb / Thomas (2) L Board 5 12:25

Cody / Steve (1) L vs.
Chris / Anthony (9) W Board 4 20:33

Karlee / Greg (3) L vs.
TK / Fish (11) W Board 2 14:11

Tim / Chip (5) W vs.
Jennifer / Jewel (4) L Board 1 15:20

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jennifer / Jewel (4) W 25:18

(bye) (15) L vs.
Deb / Thomas (2) W 25:18

Brandon / Shane (7) W vs.
Bubba / Kait (10) L Board 3 15:26

Chris / Anthony (9) W vs.
Keisha / Coach (8) L Board 2 15:19

Cody / Steve (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 25:18

Karlee / Greg (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 25:18

Tim / Chip (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 25:18

TK / Fish (11) W vs.
Stephanie / Todd (6) L Board 5 15:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20