The shed 4th Of july

Updated 2:29am

Final

TJ Flener // Tevin vs.
Danny S // Dave Baker 4 08:41:41

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody C // Dan stocker
(bye)
Dustin // Jason T
4
Garrett S // Trent S
Danny S // Dave Baker
2
Bobby B // Brody S
(bye)
Austin W // Brandon Stocker
TJ Flener // Tevin
(bye)
Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker
1
Cody Morris // Mooser
Chris N // Nick S
3
Bryan S // Troy K
(bye)
Adam // Jason C
Cody C // Dan stocker
A
1
Dustin // Jason T
Bobby B // Brody S
B
2
Austin W // Brandon Stocker
TJ Flener // Tevin
C
3
Cody Morris // Mooser
Bryan S // Troy K
D
4
Adam // Jason C
Dustin // Jason T
E
3
Bobby B // Brody S
TJ Flener // Tevin
F
4
Bryan S // Troy K
Dustin // Jason T
G
1
TJ Flener // Tevin
TJ Flener // Tevin
4
Danny S // Dave Baker
(bye)
Garrett S // Trent S
Danny S // Dave Baker
(bye)
(bye)
Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker
Chris N // Nick S
(bye)
Garrett S // Trent S
D
2
Adam // Jason C
Danny S // Dave Baker
C
1
Cody Morris // Mooser
Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker
B
4
Austin W // Brandon Stocker
Chris N // Nick S
A
1
Cody C // Dan stocker
Garrett S // Trent S
2
Danny S // Dave Baker
Austin W // Brandon Stocker
3
Chris N // Nick S
Danny S // Dave Baker
E
1
Bobby B // Brody S
Chris N // Nick S
F
2
Bryan S // Troy K
Danny S // Dave Baker
1
Bryan S // Troy K
Danny S // Dave Baker
G
1
Dustin // Jason T
Danny S // Dave Baker

3rd

  Dustin // Jason T

4th

  Bryan S // Troy K

5th

  Bobby B // Brody S

  Chris N // Nick S

7th

  Garrett S // Trent S

  Austin W // Brandon Stocker

9th

  Adam // Jason C

  Cody Morris // Mooser

  Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker

  Cody C // Dan stocker

Elimination Final

Danny S // Dave Baker W vs.
Dustin // Jason T L 1 14:36

Elimination Semi-final

Danny S // Dave Baker W vs.
Bryan S // Troy K L 1 26:30

Winners Final

Dustin // Jason T L vs.
TJ Flener // Tevin W 1 09:43

Elimination 4

Chris N // Nick S L vs.
Bryan S // Troy K W 2 29:19

Danny S // Dave Baker W vs.
Bobby B // Brody S L 1 19:05

Elimination 3

Austin W // Brandon Stocker L vs.
Chris N // Nick S W 3 27:32

Garrett S // Trent S L vs.
Danny S // Dave Baker W 2 14:22

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin // Jason T W vs.
Bobby B // Brody S L 3 14:04

TJ Flener // Tevin W vs.
Bryan S // Troy K L 4 18:47

Elimination 2

Chris N // Nick S W vs.
Cody C // Dan stocker L 1 16:53

Danny S // Dave Baker W vs.
Cody Morris // Mooser L 1 21:24

Garrett S // Trent S W vs.
Adam // Jason C L 2 42:47

Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker L vs.
Austin W // Brandon Stocker W 4 21:45

Winners 1

Bobby B // Brody S W vs.
Austin W // Brandon Stocker L 2 13:13

Bryan S // Troy K W vs.
Adam // Jason C L 4 09:37

Cody C // Dan stocker L vs.
Dustin // Jason T W 1 12:39

TJ Flener // Tevin W vs.
Cody Morris // Mooser L 3 16:00

Round 1

Chris N // Nick S L vs.
Bryan S // Troy K W 3 20:39

Danny S // Dave Baker L vs.
Bobby B // Brody S W 2 17:16

Dustin // Jason T W vs.
Garrett S // Trent S L 4 13:30

Russel Hinkle // Spring Stocker L vs.
Cody Morris // Mooser W 1 14:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20