Final - Match 2
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 5 00:11
Final
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 02:25:54
Elimination Final
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 07:39
Elimination Semi-final
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 09:18
Winners Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 11:12
Elimination 6
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 1 09:10
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 2 13:09
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 11:13
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 11:07
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 19:31
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 13:19
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 2 13:17
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 11:24
Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 10:42
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 10:28
Elimination 3
Ibel, Felix L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 09:28
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 3 14:09
Skeide, Michael W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 7 10:18
Skeide, Pauline W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 4 09:24
Winners 2
Bastian, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 7 12:20
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 11:02
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 2 10:26
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 1 11:47
Elimination 2
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 6 12:34
Knierim, Joshua L vs.
Skeide, Pauline W Shufflebahn 3 10:22
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 12:20
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 8 11:59
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 10:48
Beier, Gabi L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 7 11:50
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 8 12:26
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 14:48
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 2 12:26
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 12:29
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 4 09:49
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 8 11:46
Round 1
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 5 15:15
Knierim, Joshua L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 6 12:59
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 11:38
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 12:24