SVC HOLE-I-DAY DOUBLES REGIONAL

Updated 5:42pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Williams/Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Mullins/ Mullins (9)
Court 1
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
Eppard/Alger (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Huff/Keefer (4)
Dinges/Smith (3)
(bye) (14)
Brianna/ Peggy (11)
Court 3
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)
Washington Jr/Sims (7)
Court 4
Crosco/Crosco (10)
(bye) (15)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
A
Court 4
Mullins/ Mullins (9)
Eppard/Alger (5)
B
Court 2
Huff/Keefer (4)
Dinges/Smith (3)
C
Court 5
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)
Washington Jr/Sims (7)
D
Court 3
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
E
Court 1
Eppard/Alger (5)
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)
F
Court 1
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Williams/Williams (1)
G
Court 5
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
Court 2
Williams/Williams (1)
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)
(bye) (16)
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Brianna/ Peggy (11)
Crosco/Crosco (10)
(bye) (15)
Cameron/ Cameron (8)
D
Court 2
Washington Jr/Sims (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Dinges/Smith (3)
Brianna/ Peggy (11)
B
Court 5
Huff/Keefer (4)
Crosco/Crosco (10)
A
Court 5
Mullins/ Mullins (9)
Washington Jr/Sims (7)
Court 3
Dinges/Smith (3)
Huff/Keefer (4)
Court 3
Mullins/ Mullins (9)
Dinges/Smith (3)
E
Court 4
Eppard/Alger (5)
Mullins/ Mullins (9)
F
Court 2
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)
Eppard/Alger (5)
Court 3
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)
Eppard/Alger (5)
G
Court 3
Williams/Williams (1)
Williams/Williams (1)

1st

  Hileman/Hileman Jr (2)

2nd

  Williams/Williams (1)

3rd

  Eppard/Alger (5)

4th

  Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6)

5th

  Dinges/Smith (3)

  Mullins/ Mullins (9)

7th

  Washington Jr/Sims (7)

  Huff/Keefer (4)

9th

  Cameron/ Cameron (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Brianna/ Peggy (11)

  Crosco/Crosco (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W vs.
Williams/Williams (1) L Court 2 00:08

Elimination Final

Eppard/Alger (5) L vs.
Williams/Williams (1) W Court 3 44:22

Elimination Semi-final

Eppard/Alger (5) W vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6) L Court 3 22:51

Winners Final

Williams/Williams (1) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 5 34:49

Elimination 4

Dinges/Smith (3) L vs.
Eppard/Alger (5) W Court 4 11:48

Mullins/ Mullins (9) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6) W Court 2 14:40

Elimination 3

Huff/Keefer (4) L vs.
Mullins/ Mullins (9) W Court 3 09:59

Washington Jr/Sims (7) L vs.
Dinges/Smith (3) W Court 3 11:01

Winners Semi-finals

Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 1 15:41

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Eppard/Alger (5) L Court 1 25:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dinges/Smith (3) W 24:03

Brianna/ Peggy (11) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (4) W Court 5 11:11

Cameron/ Cameron (8) L vs.
Washington Jr/Sims (7) W Court 2 11:42

Crosco/Crosco (10) L vs.
Mullins/ Mullins (9) W Court 5 13:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 43:49

(bye) (14) L vs.
Brianna/ Peggy (11) W 57:12

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cameron/ Cameron (8) W 13:17

Crosco/Crosco (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:11

Winners 1

Dinges/Smith (3) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6) W Court 5 23:58

Eppard/Alger (5) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (4) L Court 2 51:46

Washington Jr/Sims (7) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W Court 3 17:56

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
Mullins/ Mullins (9) L Court 4 43:08

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (4) W 43:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Hileman/Hileman Jr (2) W 43:49

Brianna/ Peggy (11) L vs.
Lucas Sr/Stoneberger (6) W Court 3 11:05

Dinges/Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 43:49

Eppard/Alger (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 43:49

Mullins/ Mullins (9) W vs.
Cameron/ Cameron (8) L Court 1 27:10

Washington Jr/Sims (7) W vs.
Crosco/Crosco (10) L Court 4 31:04

Williams/Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 43:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20