Billiards 3

Updated 3:31pm

Final

Cody C // Lester vs.
Bobby B // Race 1 00:31:25

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob V // Morgan
1
Glasscock // Nate
Dakota S // Teven
2
Beck // Dylan
Bobby B // Race
Alvey // Jason C
Ray Ray // Scott B
2
Geary // J Train
Matt G // Scott S
3
Comonn // Dennis S
Austin // Lay
3
Bill M // Todd G
Cody C // Lester
Bobby Hill // House
Lynn S // Trent
2
Paul H // Will-da-beast
Glasscock // Nate
A
1
Beck // Dylan
Bobby B // Race
B
1
Geary // J Train
Comonn // Dennis S
C
3
Austin // Lay
Cody C // Lester
D
3
Lynn S // Trent
Glasscock // Nate
E
3
Bobby B // Race
Austin // Lay
F
3
Cody C // Lester
Bobby B // Race
G
3
Cody C // Lester
Cody C // Lester
1
Bobby B // Race
Bob V // Morgan
2
Dakota S // Teven
Alvey // Jason C
3
Ray Ray // Scott B
Matt G // Scott S
3
Bill M // Todd G
Bobby Hill // House
1
Paul H // Will-da-beast
Bob V // Morgan
D
1
Lynn S // Trent
Alvey // Jason C
C
3
Comonn // Dennis S
Bill M // Todd G
B
2
Geary // J Train
Bobby Hill // House
A
2
Beck // Dylan
Bob V // Morgan
1
Alvey // Jason C
Bill M // Todd G
2
Bobby Hill // House
Alvey // Jason C
E
2
Glasscock // Nate
Bill M // Todd G
F
1
Austin // Lay
Glasscock // Nate
1
Austin // Lay
Glasscock // Nate
G
1
Bobby B // Race
Bobby B // Race

3rd

  Glasscock // Nate

4th

  Austin // Lay

5th

  Alvey // Jason C

  Bill M // Todd G

7th

  Bob V // Morgan

  Bobby Hill // House

9th

  Lynn S // Trent

  Comonn // Dennis S

  Geary // J Train

  Beck // Dylan

13th

  Dakota S // Teven

  Ray Ray // Scott B

  Matt G // Scott S

  Paul H // Will-da-beast

Elimination Final

Glasscock // Nate L vs.
Bobby B // Race W 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Glasscock // Nate W vs.
Austin // Lay L 1 11:44

Winners Final

Bobby B // Race L vs.
Cody C // Lester W 3 15:31

Elimination 4

Alvey // Jason C L vs.
Glasscock // Nate W 2 14:10

Bill M // Todd G L vs.
Austin // Lay W 1 17:01

Elimination 3

Bill M // Todd G W vs.
Bobby Hill // House L 2 13:52

Bob V // Morgan L vs.
Alvey // Jason C W 1 18:13

Winners Semi-finals

Austin // Lay L vs.
Cody C // Lester W 3 09:48

Glasscock // Nate L vs.
Bobby B // Race W 3 27:10

Elimination 2

Alvey // Jason C W vs.
Comonn // Dennis S L 3 13:15

Bill M // Todd G W vs.
Geary // J Train L 2 14:17

Bob V // Morgan W vs.
Lynn S // Trent L 1 16:02

Bobby Hill // House W vs.
Beck // Dylan L 2 19:28

Elimination 1

Alvey // Jason C W vs.
Ray Ray // Scott B L 3 08:01

Bob V // Morgan W vs.
Dakota S // Teven L 2 13:08

Bobby Hill // House W vs.
Paul H // Will-da-beast L 1 12:09

Matt G // Scott S L vs.
Bill M // Todd G W 3 08:56

Winners 1

Bobby B // Race W vs.
Geary // J Train L 1 13:54

Cody C // Lester W vs.
Lynn S // Trent L 3 09:48

Comonn // Dennis S L vs.
Austin // Lay W 3 13:08

Glasscock // Nate W vs.
Beck // Dylan L 1 14:05

Round 1

Austin // Lay W vs.
Bill M // Todd G L 3 23:13

Bob V // Morgan L vs.
Glasscock // Nate W 1 17:22

Bobby B // Race W vs.
Alvey // Jason C L 17:20

Cody C // Lester W vs.
Bobby Hill // House L 15:58

Dakota S // Teven L vs.
Beck // Dylan W 2 13:20

Lynn S // Trent W vs.
Paul H // Will-da-beast L 2 11:54

Matt G // Scott S L vs.
Comonn // Dennis S W 3 09:16

Ray Ray // Scott B L vs.
Geary // J Train W 2 09:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20