ACO XI Cornhole De Mayo Singels Grafton,Ill

Updated 7:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian Jones (1)
(bye) (16)
Dawn Smith (9) 21
2
Jen Caldwell (8) 19
Adam Smith (5) 21
5
Gary Ontis (12) 12
Robert Belt (13) 10
4
Randy Jones (4) 21
Alex Webb (3) 21
1
Taylor Moore (14)
Garret Ontis (11) 8
1
Jason Smith (6) 21
Perry Ontis (7) 10
3
Louie Stumpe (10) 21
(bye) (15)
Jerry Wolford (2)
Brian Jones (1) 21
A
2
Dawn Smith (9) 11
Adam Smith (5) 21
B
5
Randy Jones (4) 13
Alex Webb (3) 4
C
1
Jason Smith (6) 21
Louie Stumpe (10) 6
D
3
Jerry Wolford (2) 21
Brian Jones (1) 21
E
1
Adam Smith (5) 16
Jason Smith (6) 7
F
2
Jerry Wolford (2) 21
Brian Jones (1) 21
G
1
Jerry Wolford (2) 1
Brian Jones (1) 20
5
Jerry Wolford (2) 21
Jerry Wolford (2) 2
3
Brian Jones (1) 21
Brian Jones (1)
(bye) (16)
Jen Caldwell (8)
Gary Ontis (12) 21
4
Robert Belt (13) 8
Taylor Moore (14) 8
4
Garret Ontis (11) 21
Perry Ontis (7)
(bye) (15)
Jen Caldwell (8) 9
D
1
Louie Stumpe (10) 21
Gary Ontis (12) 3
C
3
Alex Webb (3) 21
Garret Ontis (11) 11
B
4
Randy Jones (4) 21
Perry Ontis (7) 4
A
5
Dawn Smith (9) 21
Louie Stumpe (10) 21
5
Alex Webb (3) 7
Randy Jones (4) 21
3
Dawn Smith (9) 19
Louie Stumpe (10) 15
E
1
Adam Smith (5) 21
Randy Jones (4) 21
F
5
Jason Smith (6) 13
Adam Smith (5) 21
2
Randy Jones (4) 17
Adam Smith (5) 7
G
4
Jerry Wolford (2) 21
Jerry Wolford (2)

1st

  Brian Jones (1)

2nd

  Jerry Wolford (2)

3rd

  Adam Smith (5)

4th

  Randy Jones (4)

5th

  Louie Stumpe (10)

  Jason Smith (6)

7th

  Alex Webb (3)

  Dawn Smith (9)

9th

  Jen Caldwell (8)

  Gary Ontis (12)

  Garret Ontis (11)

  Perry Ontis (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Robert Belt (13)

  Taylor Moore (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Jerry Wolford (2) 2 L vs.
Brian Jones (1) 21 W 3 04:51

Final

Brian Jones (1) 20 L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 5 15:37

Elimination Final

Adam Smith (5) 7 L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 4 00:12

Elimination Semi-final

Adam Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (4) 17 L 2 18:08

Winners Final

Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 1 L 1 09:37

Elimination 4

Louie Stumpe (10) 15 L vs.
Adam Smith (5) 21 W 1 20:16

Randy Jones (4) 21 W vs.
Jason Smith (6) 13 L 5 16:39

Elimination 3

Louie Stumpe (10) 21 W vs.
Alex Webb (3) 7 L 5 21:31

Randy Jones (4) 21 W vs.
Dawn Smith (9) 19 L 3 18:49

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Adam Smith (5) 16 L 1 14:23

Jason Smith (6) 7 L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 2 15:00

Elimination 2

Garret Ontis (11) 11 L vs.
Randy Jones (4) 21 W 4 19:21

Gary Ontis (12) 3 L vs.
Alex Webb (3) 21 W 3 14:02

Jen Caldwell (8) 9 L vs.
Louie Stumpe (10) 21 W 1 10:25

Perry Ontis (7) 4 L vs.
Dawn Smith (9) 21 W 5 14:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jen Caldwell (8) W 58:37

Gary Ontis (12) 21 W vs.
Robert Belt (13) 8 L 4 12:30

Perry Ontis (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:28

Taylor Moore (14) 8 L vs.
Garret Ontis (11) 21 W 4 12:24

Winners 1

Adam Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Randy Jones (4) 13 L 5 18:27

Alex Webb (3) 4 L vs.
Jason Smith (6) 21 W 1 12:43

Brian Jones (1) 21 W vs.
Dawn Smith (9) 11 L 2 15:55

Louie Stumpe (10) 6 L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) 21 W 3 17:18

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jerry Wolford (2) W 40:01

Adam Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Gary Ontis (12) 12 L 5 12:13

Alex Webb (3) 21 W vs.
Taylor Moore (14) L 1 09:16

Brian Jones (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 40:01

Dawn Smith (9) 21 W vs.
Jen Caldwell (8) 19 L 2 18:04

Garret Ontis (11) 8 L vs.
Jason Smith (6) 21 W 1 11:27

Perry Ontis (7) 10 L vs.
Louie Stumpe (10) 21 W 3 17:05

Robert Belt (13) 10 L vs.
Randy Jones (4) 21 W 4 16:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20