2/15 BSS DIV B

Updated 10:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JAMIE B // KSWANS
(bye)
B.K. // DONO
BOARD 10
AMANDA // MADMAN
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
JMAC// JODIE P
ANDREW // SARA P
(bye)
TRISHA K // WHITTY
BOARD 6
DEVIN // ERIC B
DOTS // SABRINA
BOARD 9
RAY // RICH G
(bye)
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G
LAUREN G // SHADY
(bye)
PREACHER // PROFESSOR
BOARD 11
HEATHER E // SHERM
DAHLKE // STEF
(bye)
(bye)
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
AMBER M // TITSY GALORE
(bye)
(bye)
BUBBLES // DILLON G
ADAM C // ASHLEY Z
BOARD 7
SHHOTTS // STURBY
(bye)
CHICKEN // DUPA
JAMIE B // KSWANS
A
BOARD 11
B.K. // DONO
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 9
JMAC// JODIE P
ANDREW // SARA P
C
BOARD 9
TRISHA K // WHITTY
RAY // RICH G
D
BOARD 10
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G
LAUREN G // SHADY
E
BOARD 6
HEATHER E // SHERM
DAHLKE // STEF
F
BOARD 8
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
AMBER M // TITSY GALORE
G
BOARD 7
BUBBLES // DILLON G
SHHOTTS // STURBY
H
BOARD 8
CHICKEN // DUPA
B.K. // DONO
I
BOARD 6
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE
TRISHA K // WHITTY
J
BOARD 11
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G
LAUREN G // SHADY
K
BOARD 9
DAHLKE // STEF
BUBBLES // DILLON G
L
BOARD 7
CHICKEN // DUPA
B.K. // DONO
M
BOARD 7
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G
DAHLKE // STEF
N
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // DUPA
B.K. // DONO
O
BOARD 10
DAHLKE // STEF
B.K. // DONO
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // STEF
B.K. // DONO
(bye)
AMANDA // MADMAN
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DEVIN // ERIC B
DOTS // SABRINA
(bye)
(bye)
PREACHER // PROFESSOR
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ADAM C // ASHLEY Z
(bye)
AMANDA // MADMAN
H
BOARD 8
SHHOTTS // STURBY
(bye)
G
AMBER M // TITSY GALORE
DEVIN // ERIC B
F
BOARD 6
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
DOTS // SABRINA
E
BOARD 10
HEATHER E // SHERM
PREACHER // PROFESSOR
D
BOARD 11
RAY // RICH G
(bye)
C
ANDREW // SARA P
(bye)
B
JMAC// JODIE P
ADAM C // ASHLEY Z
A
BOARD 7
JAMIE B // KSWANS
SHHOTTS // STURBY
BOARD 9
AMBER M // TITSY GALORE
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
BOARD 1
HEATHER E // SHERM
RAY // RICH G
BOARD 8
ANDREW // SARA P
JMAC// JODIE P
BOARD 10
JAMIE B // KSWANS
SHHOTTS // STURBY
J
BOARD 8
TRISHA K // WHITTY
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
I
BOARD 10
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE
RAY // RICH G
L
BOARD 11
BUBBLES // DILLON G
JAMIE B // KSWANS
K
BOARD 1
LAUREN G // SHADY
TRISHA K // WHITTY
BOARD 6
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
RAY // RICH G
BOARD 7
LAUREN G // SHADY
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
N
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // DUPA
LAUREN G // SHADY
M
BOARD 8
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
BOARD 7
LAUREN G // SHADY
SHAWN S // T-BEAR
O
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // STEF
DAHLKE // STEF

1st

  B.K. // DONO

2nd

  DAHLKE // STEF

3rd

  SHAWN S // T-BEAR

4th

  LAUREN G // SHADY

5th

  CHICKEN // DUPA

  MR PNUT // TRIPLE G

7th

  TRISHA K // WHITTY

  RAY // RICH G

9th

  SHHOTTS // STURBY

  JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE

  BUBBLES // DILLON G

  JAMIE B // KSWANS

13th

  AMBER M // TITSY GALORE

  HEATHER E // SHERM

  ANDREW // SARA P

  JMAC// JODIE P

17th

  AMANDA // MADMAN

  DEVIN // ERIC B

  DOTS // SABRINA

  PREACHER // PROFESSOR

  ADAM C // ASHLEY Z

Final

B.K. // DONO W vs.
DAHLKE // STEF L BOARD 4 24:42

Elimination Final

SHAWN S // T-BEAR L vs.
DAHLKE // STEF W BOARD 4 33:20

Elimination Semi-final

SHAWN S // T-BEAR W vs.
LAUREN G // SHADY L BOARD 7 26:29

Winners Final

B.K. // DONO W vs.
DAHLKE // STEF L BOARD 10 38:01

Elimination 6

LAUREN G // SHADY W vs.
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G L BOARD 8 52:57

SHAWN S // T-BEAR W vs.
CHICKEN // DUPA L BOARD 6 31:57

Elimination 5

RAY // RICH G L vs.
LAUREN G // SHADY W BOARD 7 29:20

TRISHA K // WHITTY L vs.
SHAWN S // T-BEAR W BOARD 6 28:32

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // DONO W vs.
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G L BOARD 7 28:07

DAHLKE // STEF W vs.
CHICKEN // DUPA L BOARD 6 27:50

Elimination 4

JAMIE B // KSWANS L vs.
LAUREN G // SHADY W BOARD 1 21:07

RAY // RICH G W vs.
BUBBLES // DILLON G L BOARD 11 32:08

SHAWN S // T-BEAR W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 10 33:03

SHHOTTS // STURBY L vs.
TRISHA K // WHITTY W BOARD 8 27:45

Elimination 3

JMAC// JODIE P L vs.
JAMIE B // KSWANS W BOARD 10 26:35

RAY // RICH G W vs.
ANDREW // SARA P L BOARD 8 18:13

SHAWN S // T-BEAR W vs.
HEATHER E // SHERM L BOARD 1 20:11

SHHOTTS // STURBY W vs.
AMBER M // TITSY GALORE L BOARD 9 29:18

Winners 2

B.K. // DONO W vs.
JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 6 31:32

BUBBLES // DILLON G L vs.
CHICKEN // DUPA W BOARD 7 26:48

LAUREN G // SHADY L vs.
DAHLKE // STEF W BOARD 9 22:48

TRISHA K // WHITTY L vs.
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G W BOARD 11 30:15

Elimination 2

ADAM C // ASHLEY Z L vs.
JAMIE B // KSWANS W BOARD 7 24:53

AMANDA // MADMAN L vs.
SHHOTTS // STURBY W BOARD 8 34:42

DEVIN // ERIC B L vs.
SHAWN S // T-BEAR W BOARD 6 28:16

DOTS // SABRINA L vs.
HEATHER E // SHERM W BOARD 10 36:23

PREACHER // PROFESSOR L vs.
RAY // RICH G W BOARD 11 20:41

Winners 1

AMBER M // TITSY GALORE L vs.
BUBBLES // DILLON G W BOARD 7 40:19

ANDREW // SARA P L vs.
TRISHA K // WHITTY W BOARD 9 19:13

DAHLKE // STEF W vs.
SHAWN S // T-BEAR L BOARD 8 30:02

JAKE THE SNAKE // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
JMAC// JODIE P L BOARD 9 30:57

JAMIE B // KSWANS L vs.
B.K. // DONO W BOARD 11 26:49

LAUREN G // SHADY W vs.
HEATHER E // SHERM L BOARD 6 24:54

RAY // RICH G L vs.
MR PNUT // TRIPLE G W BOARD 10 30:31

SHHOTTS // STURBY L vs.
CHICKEN // DUPA W BOARD 8 34:05

Round 1

ADAM C // ASHLEY Z L vs.
SHHOTTS // STURBY W BOARD 7 21:25

B.K. // DONO W vs.
AMANDA // MADMAN L BOARD 10 26:09

DOTS // SABRINA L vs.
RAY // RICH G W BOARD 9 18:45

PREACHER // PROFESSOR L vs.
HEATHER E // SHERM W BOARD 11 31:06

TRISHA K // WHITTY W vs.
DEVIN // ERIC B L BOARD 6 30:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20