FfM s p

Updated 11:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cody B
(bye)
Porky
Eric P
Dan Burk
(bye)
(bye)
Gary A
Anthony S
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan O
Tim E
(bye)
(bye)
Rob S
Terry K
(bye)
Howard H
Benny D
Scotty K
(bye)
(bye)
TJ O
Tuna
(bye)
(bye)
Billy Meyer
Randy V
Board 5
Shawn K
(bye)
Aric B
Cody B
A
Board 3
Porky
Dan Burk
B
Gary A
Anthony S
C
Ryan O
Tim E
D
Rob S
Terry K
E
Benny D
Scotty K
F
Board 3
TJ O
Tuna
G
Billy Meyer
Randy V
H
Board 5
Aric B
Porky
I
Gary A
Ryan O
J
Tim E
Benny D
K
Board 3
Scotty K
Tuna
L
Board 5
Randy V
Porky
M
Board 5
Tim E
Benny D
N
Randy V
Porky
O
Board 3
Randy V
Porky
Board 5
Tim E
Porky
(bye)
Eric P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Howard H
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn K
(bye)
Eric P
H
Board 5
Aric B
(bye)
G
Billy Meyer
(bye)
F
TJ O
(bye)
E
Terry K
Howard H
D
Board 3
Rob S
(bye)
C
Anthony S
(bye)
B
Dan Burk
Shawn K
A
Cody B
Eric P
Board 5
Billy Meyer
TJ O
Board 3
Terry K
Rob S
Anthony S
Dan Burk
Cody B
Billy Meyer
J
Board 5
Ryan O
Terry K
I
Board 3
Gary A
Anthony S
L
Tuna
Cody B
K
Scotty K
Billy Meyer
Board 5
Terry K
Tuna
Board 3
Cody B
Terry K
N
Board 5
Benny D
Tuna
M
Board 3
Tim E
Benny D
Board 5
Tim E
Tim E
O
Board 3
Randy V
Tim E

1st

  Porky

2nd

  Tim E

3rd

  Randy V

4th

  Benny D

5th

  Terry K

  Tuna

7th

  Billy Meyer

  Cody B

9th

  Ryan O

  Gary A

  Anthony S

  Scotty K

13th

  Eric P

  TJ O

  Rob S

  Dan Burk

17th

  Aric B

  Howard H

  Shawn K

Final

Porky W vs.
Tim E L Board 5 01:48

Elimination Final

Tim E W vs.
Randy V L Board 3 13:34

Elimination Semi-final

Benny D L vs.
Tim E W Board 5 36:03

Winners Final

Porky W vs.
Randy V L Board 3 23:44

Elimination 6

Terry K L vs.
Benny D W Board 5 26:21

Tuna L vs.
Tim E W Board 3 35:25

Elimination 5

Billy Meyer L vs.
Terry K W Board 5 30:00

Tuna W vs.
Cody B L Board 3 31:39

Winners Semi-finals

Benny D L vs.
Randy V W 36:15

Porky W vs.
Tim E L Board 5 28:49

Elimination 4

Anthony S L vs.
Tuna W 28:09

Billy Meyer W vs.
Ryan O L Board 5 30:40

Cody B W vs.
Scotty K L 16:42

Terry K W vs.
Gary A L Board 3 35:21

Elimination 3

Dan Burk L vs.
Cody B W 23:02

Eric P L vs.
Billy Meyer W Board 5 28:47

Rob S L vs.
Anthony S W 45:29

TJ O L vs.
Terry K W Board 3 47:32

Winners 2

Benny D W vs.
Scotty K L Board 3 16:37

Porky W vs.
Gary A L 22:34

Ryan O L vs.
Tim E W 21:52

Tuna L vs.
Randy V W Board 5 31:07

Elimination 2

Eric P W vs.
Aric B L Board 5 39:20

Howard H L vs.
Rob S W Board 3 37:19

Shawn K L vs.
Cody B W 25:59

Winners 1

Anthony S L vs.
Ryan O W 23:26

Cody B L vs.
Porky W Board 3 26:27

Dan Burk L vs.
Gary A W 40:00

Randy V W vs.
Aric B L Board 5 24:52

Scotty K W vs.
TJ O L Board 3 38:49

Terry K L vs.
Benny D W 21:34

Tim E W vs.
Rob S L 26:16

Tuna W vs.
Billy Meyer L 24:51

Round 1

Howard H L vs.
Benny D W 27:49

Porky W vs.
Eric P L 25:32

Randy V W vs.
Shawn K L Board 5 36:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20