Elimination Final
Kyle Anderson (10) W vs.
Terry Mathis (1) L 10 00:14
Elimination Semi-final
Bob Vonch (6) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W Center 26:26
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (3) W Center 22:01
Elimination 8
Austin Brandle (31) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W 19 28:26
Bob Vonch (6) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (29) L 11 07:37
Elimination 7
Austin Brandle (31) W vs.
TJ Miller (9) L 11 16:02
Charlie Kase (20) L vs.
Bob Vonch (6) W 11 11:09
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) L Center 32:10
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Zach Olevenick (29) L Center 16:00
Elimination 6
Austin Brandle (31) W vs.
Louis Duvall (44) L 17 18:35
Barry Hempy (54) L vs.
TJ Miller (9) W 4 14:19
Charlie Kase (20) W vs.
Allen Wingham (47) L 10 20:43
Keith Blair (8) L vs.
Bob Vonch (6) W 10 25:18
Elimination 5
Austin Brandle (31) W vs.
Dale Shobe (39) L 4 16:56
Barry Hempy (54) W vs.
Tony Stevens (14) L 3 17:07
Charlie Kase (20) W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (5) L 6 23:40
Keith Blair (8) W vs.
Russ Funk (17) L 6 13:47
Winners 3
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Bob Vonch (6) L 4 19:14
Kyle Anderson (10) W vs.
Allen Wingham (47) L 13 08:30
Louis Duvall (44) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (29) W 2 29:33
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
TJ Miller (9) L Center 10:53
Elimination 4
Dan Newcomb (38) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) W 3 14:11
Derek Singleton (11) L vs.
Dale Shobe (39) W 15 26:42
Derrick Hammond (52) L vs.
Austin Brandle (31) W 1 18:51
Don Bailey (25) L vs.
Barry Hempy (54) W 12 19:08
Jimmy Krauser (41) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (5) W 7 10:28
Steve Heath (18) L vs.
Tony Stevens (14) W 6 24:38
Steve Smith (30) L vs.
Russ Funk (17) W 9 19:21
Terry Dawson (16) L vs.
Charlie Kase (20) W 18 27:03
Elimination 3
Dan Newcomb (38) W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (22) L 11 15:13
Derek Singleton (11) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (27) L 6 14:40
Don Bailey (25) W vs.
Darrell Haag (24) L 7 27:43
Gene Quilter (19) L vs.
Steve Smith (30) W 8 23:22
Jimmy Krauser (41) W vs.
Rob Green (40) L 17 40:43
Josh Glover (35) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (52) W 14 21:27
Phillip Barnett (33) L vs.
Terry Dawson (16) W 10 21:16
Steve Heath (18) W vs.
Danny Seals (34) L 11 19:11
Winners 2
Allen Wingham (47) W vs.
Austin Brandle (31) L 18 13:51
Barry Hempy (54) L vs.
Bob Vonch (6) W 5 19:53
Charlie Kase (20) L vs.
Zach Olevenick (29) W 10 08:06
Dale Shobe (39) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W 17 27:05
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Tony Stevens (14) L 12 43:36
Jeff Reynolds (5) L vs.
Louis Duvall (44) W 5 20:01
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Russ Funk (17) L 8 19:10
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Keith Blair (8) L Center 15:52
Elimination 2
Brittany Koenig (26) L vs.
Don Bailey (25) W 19 16:31
Craig Waddell (46) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (52) W 13 17:51
Danny Seals (34) W vs.
Ethan Morgan (32) L 11 26:25
Derek Singleton (11) W vs.
Tim Anderson (53) L 10 13:50
Gary Wenzel (36) L vs.
Steve Smith (30) W 3 24:42
Jimmy Krauser (41) W vs.
Chris Cooper (23) L 16 13:25
Josh Aliff (42) L vs.
Darrell Haag (24) W 9 29:39
Josh Glover (35) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) L 4 11:11
Phillip Barnett (33) W vs.
Brian Jones (2) L 14 17:01
Rex Uhrig (12) L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (22) W 1 23:25
Rob Green (40) W vs.
Mark Smothers (7) L 15 29:17
Steve Heath (18) W vs.
Eric Hinerman (49) L 18 11:06
Terry Dawson (16) W vs.
Michael Harrison (50) L 6 19:59
Tom Bobo (45) L vs.
Gene Quilter (19) W Center 18:57
Tracy Gregory (27) W vs.
Justin Cruse (28) L 2 15:36
Troy Catlin (37) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (38) W 4 13:42
Elimination 1
(bye) (56) L vs.
Jimmy Krauser (41) W 09:14
(bye) (58) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (26) W 10:18
(bye) (60) L vs.
Troy Catlin (37) W 01:18
(bye) (62) L vs.
Josh Glover (35) W 57:49
(bye) (64) L vs.
Phillip Barnett (33) W 55:53
Craig Waddell (46) W vs.
Eric McGathey (51) L 6 17:16
Danny Seals (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 11:45
Derek Singleton (11) W vs.
Greg English (43) L 3 16:28
Gary Wenzel (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 10:10
Jeffrey Saenz (48) L vs.
Terry Dawson (16) W 15 19:20
Josh Aliff (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 04:28
Max Easley (21) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) W 17 25:52
Rob Green (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 13:18
Russell Tabers (15) L vs.
Steve Heath (18) W 16 21:22
Thomas Fulton (13) L vs.
Tom Bobo (45) W 14 13:24
Tracy Gregory (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 31:42
Winners 1
Austin Brandle (31) W vs.
Brian Jones (2) L 13 21:13
Barry Hempy (54) W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (22) L 19 07:05
Chris Cooper (23) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W 12 23:15
Dan Newcomb (38) L vs.
Bob Vonch (6) W 7 16:46
Derrick Hammond (52) L vs.
Charlie Kase (20) W Center 16:28
Don Bailey (25) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) W 4 23:12
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
Steve Smith (30) L 5 20:45
Gene Quilter (19) L vs.
Tony Stevens (14) W 7 21:28
Jeff Reynolds (5) W vs.
Justin Cruse (28) L 14 13:16
Louis Duvall (44) W vs.
Tim Anderson (53) L 18 21:42
Mark Smothers (7) L vs.
Dale Shobe (39) W 1 18:04
Michael Harrison (50) L vs.
Allen Wingham (47) W Center 12:31
Russ Funk (17) W vs.
Eric Hinerman (49) L 10 18:18
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Ethan Morgan (32) L 4 14:50
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
Darrell Haag (24) L 8 14:18
Zach Olevenick (29) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) L 19 24:11
Round 1
(bye) (55) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W 40:28
(bye) (57) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) W 40:28
(bye) (59) L vs.
Bob Vonch (6) W 40:29
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (4) W 40:29
(bye) (63) L vs.
Brian Jones (2) W 40:28
Allen Wingham (47) W vs.
Steve Heath (18) L 15 18:59
Austin Brandle (31) W vs.
Danny Seals (34) L 13 25:09
Chris Cooper (23) W vs.
Josh Aliff (42) L 10 19:47
Dale Shobe (39) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (26) L 8 20:43
Derek Singleton (11) L vs.
Barry Hempy (54) W 14 14:23
Don Bailey (25) W vs.
Rob Green (40) L 11 27:58
Eric Hinerman (49) W vs.
Terry Dawson (16) L Center 22:49
Eric McGathey (51) L vs.
Tony Stevens (14) W 2 12:13
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 40:29
Gene Quilter (19) W vs.
Craig Waddell (46) L 7 21:39
Greg English (43) L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (22) W 18 13:57
Jeff Reynolds (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 40:28
Jimmy Krauser (41) L vs.
Darrell Haag (24) W 6 24:43
Josh Glover (35) L vs.
Steve Smith (30) W 4 12:17
Mark Smothers (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 40:29
Max Easley (21) L vs.
Louis Duvall (44) W 3 15:12
Phillip Barnett (33) L vs.
Ethan Morgan (32) W 9 10:45
Russ Funk (17) W vs.
Jeffrey Saenz (48) L 19 12:12
Russell Tabers (15) L vs.
Michael Harrison (50) W 17 14:48
Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 40:29
Thomas Fulton (13) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (52) W 9 21:16
Tim Anderson (53) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) L 5 14:36
TJ Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 40:29
Tom Bobo (45) L vs.
Charlie Kase (20) W 16 20:07
Tracy Gregory (27) L vs.
Dan Newcomb (38) W 2 34:32
Troy Catlin (37) L vs.
Justin Cruse (28) W 12 17:33
Zach Olevenick (29) W vs.
Gary Wenzel (36) L 1 24:26