Final - Match 2
Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long L Board 1 00:10
Final
Jimmy Cummings // Long L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 3 16:37
Elimination Final
Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd L Board 2 10:40
Elimination Semi-final
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 5 09:09
Winners Final
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 1 17:26
Elimination 6
Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil L Board 5 08:53
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates L Board 1 10:23
Elimination 5
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 4 07:32
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend L Board 3 14:39
Winners Semi-finals
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 4 09:09
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 5 11:55
Elimination 4
Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jason Mechannon // Whitley L Board 3 11:50
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter L vs.
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague W Board 2 17:20
Casey Leviner // Legend W vs.
Nikki // Vic Milner L Board 6 15:34
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Ming // Mitchell Edwards L Board 4 06:44
Elimination 3
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter W vs.
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins L Board 1 13:09
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 3 07:55
Darion // Gary Davis L vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend W Board 6 12:08
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith L vs.
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W Board 2 15:30
Winners 2
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 5 16:35
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates W vs.
Jason Mechannon // Whitley L Board 4 15:57
Ming // Mitchell Edwards L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 2 08:20
Nikki // Vic Milner L vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil W Board 4 09:50
Elimination 2
Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Eathen Oates // Richie L Board 6 09:51
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter W vs.
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer L Board 1 13:26
Casey Leviner // Legend W vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams L Board 2 10:13
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson L vs.
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith W Board 3 11:31
Winners 1
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats L vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil W Board 4 21:01
Jason Mechannon // Whitley W vs.
Darion // Gary Davis L Board 2 21:24
Jimmy Cummings // Long W vs.
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith L Board 6 12:17
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins L vs.
Ming // Mitchell Edwards W Board 4 13:21
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates W vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams L Board 3 16:59
Nikki // Vic Milner W vs.
Eathen Oates // Richie L Board 1 21:12
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague W Board 2 14:14
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 5 12:15
Round 1
Adam Clark // Smokey L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 6 32:06
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter L vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams W Board 3 17:50
Eathen Oates // Richie W vs.
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson L Board 1 23:12
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer W vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend L Board 5 33:14