Blind Draw

Updated 4:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Nikki // Vic Milner
(bye)
Eathen Oates // Richie
Board 1
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats
(bye)
(bye)
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins
(bye)
(bye)
Ming // Mitchell Edwards
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer
Board 5
Casey Leviner // Legend
(bye)
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates
(bye)
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter
Board 3
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams
Jason Mechannon // Whitley
(bye)
(bye)
Darion // Gary Davis
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
(bye)
(bye)
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague
Adam Clark // Smokey
Board 6
Jimmy Cummings // Long
(bye)
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith
Nikki // Vic Milner
A
Board 1
Eathen Oates // Richie
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats
B
Board 4
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins
C
Board 4
Ming // Mitchell Edwards
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer
D
Board 5
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates
E
Board 3
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams
Jason Mechannon // Whitley
F
Board 2
Darion // Gary Davis
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
G
Board 2
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague
Jimmy Cummings // Long
H
Board 6
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith
Nikki // Vic Milner
I
Board 4
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil
Ming // Mitchell Edwards
J
Board 2
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates
K
Board 4
Jason Mechannon // Whitley
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague
L
Board 5
Jimmy Cummings // Long
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil
M
Board 4
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates
N
Board 5
Jimmy Cummings // Long
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
O
Board 1
Jimmy Cummings // Long
Jimmy Cummings // Long
Board 3
Adam Clark // Smokey
Adam Clark // Smokey
Board 1
Jimmy Cummings // Long
Adam Clark // Smokey
(bye)
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Casey Leviner // Legend
(bye)
(bye)
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Clark // Smokey
(bye)
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson
H
Board 3
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith
(bye)
G
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
(bye)
F
Darion // Gary Davis
Casey Leviner // Legend
E
Board 2
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter
D
Board 1
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer
(bye)
C
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins
(bye)
B
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats
Adam Clark // Smokey
A
Board 6
Eathen Oates // Richie
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith
Board 2
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
Darion // Gary Davis
Board 6
Casey Leviner // Legend
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter
Board 1
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins
Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats
Board 3
Adam Clark // Smokey
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
J
Board 4
Ming // Mitchell Edwards
Casey Leviner // Legend
I
Board 6
Nikki // Vic Milner
Alison Peters // Tim Hunter
L
Board 2
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague
Adam Clark // Smokey
K
Board 3
Jason Mechannon // Whitley
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
Board 3
Casey Leviner // Legend
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague
Board 4
Adam Clark // Smokey
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
N
Board 1
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates
Adam Clark // Smokey
M
Board 5
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden
Board 5
Adam Clark // Smokey
Adam Clark // Smokey
O
Board 2
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd
Adam Clark // Smokey

1st

  Adam Clark // Smokey

2nd

  Jimmy Cummings // Long

3rd

  Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd

4th

  Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden

5th

  Matt Roberts // Shane Oates

  Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil

7th

  Casey Leviner // Legend

  Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague

9th

  Ming // Mitchell Edwards

  Nikki // Vic Milner

  Alison Peters // Tim Hunter

  Jason Mechannon // Whitley

13th

  Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith

  Darion // Gary Davis

  Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins

  Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats

17th

  Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson

  Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams

  Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer

  Eathen Oates // Richie

Final - Match 2

Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long L Board 1 00:10

Final

Jimmy Cummings // Long L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 3 16:37

Elimination Final

Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd L Board 2 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 5 09:09

Winners Final

Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 1 17:26

Elimination 6

Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil L Board 5 08:53

Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Matt Roberts // Shane Oates L Board 1 10:23

Elimination 5

Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 4 07:32

Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend L Board 3 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 4 09:09

Matt Roberts // Shane Oates L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 5 11:55

Elimination 4

Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Jason Mechannon // Whitley L Board 3 11:50

Alison Peters // Tim Hunter L vs.
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague W Board 2 17:20

Casey Leviner // Legend W vs.
Nikki // Vic Milner L Board 6 15:34

Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W vs.
Ming // Mitchell Edwards L Board 4 06:44

Elimination 3

Alison Peters // Tim Hunter W vs.
Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins L Board 1 13:09

Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats L vs.
Adam Clark // Smokey W Board 3 07:55

Darion // Gary Davis L vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend W Board 6 12:08

Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith L vs.
Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden W Board 2 15:30

Winners 2

Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 5 16:35

Matt Roberts // Shane Oates W vs.
Jason Mechannon // Whitley L Board 4 15:57

Ming // Mitchell Edwards L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 2 08:20

Nikki // Vic Milner L vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil W Board 4 09:50

Elimination 2

Adam Clark // Smokey W vs.
Eathen Oates // Richie L Board 6 09:51

Alison Peters // Tim Hunter W vs.
Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer L Board 1 13:26

Casey Leviner // Legend W vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams L Board 2 10:13

Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson L vs.
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith W Board 3 11:31

Winners 1

Cooper Dail // Sandy Oats L vs.
Dillon Massey // Kenny Neil W Board 4 21:01

Jason Mechannon // Whitley W vs.
Darion // Gary Davis L Board 2 21:24

Jimmy Cummings // Long W vs.
Jesse Smith // Nathan Smith L Board 6 12:17

Kay Kay // Michelle Mullins L vs.
Ming // Mitchell Edwards W Board 4 13:21

Matt Roberts // Shane Oates W vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams L Board 3 16:59

Nikki // Vic Milner W vs.
Eathen Oates // Richie L Board 1 21:12

Ray Jackson // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Jr Roberts // Nathan Teague W Board 2 14:14

Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Todd Byrd W Board 5 12:15

Round 1

Adam Clark // Smokey L vs.
Jimmy Cummings // Long W Board 6 32:06

Alison Peters // Tim Hunter L vs.
Clint Sutton // Melvin Williams W Board 3 17:50

Eathen Oates // Richie W vs.
Jd Swagger // Tommy Robertson L Board 1 23:12

Ryan Hunter // Scottie Springer W vs.
Casey Leviner // Legend L Board 5 33:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20