Wellen Park 4/24/24

Updated 6:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

M2 // Scott B
(bye)
Limitless // Mike K
Board 3
David C // MANDELL SR
Carson H // UCONN JIMMY
APRIL C // Ed G
Cornholio // Terry M
JESSE R // PETER Q
KIP // MTA
(bye)
Joe H // TOM M
Dallas // JOSH M
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
Brandon M // Jon T
(bye)
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S
Adam S // BEN F
(bye)
Craig C // DAVE G
Mass Mike // TONY R
Tim C // ZACH D
JESS C // VERN
ERIC L // LUKE T
AC // Steffen G
OZZIE // Shelly G
MIKE H // PAUL D
Fred W // Melissa
REV RAYBORN // WOODFORD
007 // DG WATT
JACOB N // Russ C
(bye)
CLINT E // GG
M2 // Scott B
A
Board 3
Limitless // Mike K
APRIL C // Ed G
B
JESSE R // PETER Q
KIP // MTA
C
Dallas // JOSH M
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
D
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S
Adam S // BEN F
E
Craig C // DAVE G
JESS C // VERN
F
AC // Steffen G
MIKE H // PAUL D
G
Board 3
Fred W // Melissa
007 // DG WATT
H
CLINT E // GG
Limitless // Mike K
I
APRIL C // Ed G
Dallas // JOSH M
J
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
Adam S // BEN F
K
JESS C // VERN
Fred W // Melissa
L
007 // DG WATT
Limitless // Mike K
M
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
Adam S // BEN F
N
007 // DG WATT
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
O
Board 3
Adam S // BEN F
Adam S // BEN F
Board 3
Fred W // Melissa
Adam S // BEN F
(bye)
David C // MANDELL SR
Carson H // UCONN JIMMY
Cornholio // Terry M
(bye)
Joe H // TOM M
Brandon M // Jon T
(bye)
(bye)
Mass Mike // TONY R
Tim C // ZACH D
ERIC L // LUKE T
OZZIE // Shelly G
REV RAYBORN // WOODFORD
JACOB N // Russ C
(bye)
David C // MANDELL SR
H
CLINT E // GG
Carson H // UCONN JIMMY
G
Board 3
MIKE H // PAUL D
Joe H // TOM M
F
AC // Steffen G
Brandon M // Jon T
E
Craig C // DAVE G
Mass Mike // TONY R
D
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S
Tim C // ZACH D
C
KIP // MTA
OZZIE // Shelly G
B
JESSE R // PETER Q
JACOB N // Russ C
A
M2 // Scott B
David C // MANDELL SR
MIKE H // PAUL D
Joe H // TOM M
Board 3
Craig C // DAVE G
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S
KIP // MTA
OZZIE // Shelly G
JACOB N // Russ C
David C // MANDELL SR
J
Dallas // JOSH M
Craig C // DAVE G
I
Board 3
APRIL C // Ed G
KIP // MTA
L
Fred W // Melissa
OZZIE // Shelly G
K
JESS C // VERN
Dallas // JOSH M
Craig C // DAVE G
Fred W // Melissa
OZZIE // Shelly G
Craig C // DAVE G
N
007 // DG WATT
Fred W // Melissa
M
Board 3
Limitless // Mike K
Craig C // DAVE G
Board 3
Fred W // Melissa
Fred W // Melissa
O
Board 3
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH
Fred W // Melissa

1st

  Adam S // BEN F

2nd

  Fred W // Melissa

3rd

  Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH

4th

  Craig C // DAVE G

5th

  007 // DG WATT

  Limitless // Mike K

7th

  Dallas // JOSH M

  OZZIE // Shelly G

9th

  David C // MANDELL SR

  APRIL C // Ed G

  KIP // MTA

  JESS C // VERN

13th

  MIKE H // PAUL D

  Joe H // TOM M

  CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S

  JACOB N // Russ C

17th

  CLINT E // GG

  Carson H // UCONN JIMMY

  AC // Steffen G

  Brandon M // Jon T

  Mass Mike // TONY R

  Tim C // ZACH D

  JESSE R // PETER Q

  M2 // Scott B

25th

  Cornholio // Terry M

  ERIC L // LUKE T

  REV RAYBORN // WOODFORD

Final

Adam S // BEN F W vs.
Fred W // Melissa L Board 3 17:41

Elimination Final

Fred W // Melissa W vs.
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH L Board 3 24:52

Elimination Semi-final

Craig C // DAVE G L vs.
Fred W // Melissa W Board 3 13:47

Winners Final

Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH L vs.
Adam S // BEN F W Board 3 20:06

Elimination 6

Craig C // DAVE G W vs.
007 // DG WATT L 10:25

Fred W // Melissa W vs.
Limitless // Mike K L Board 3 26:26

Elimination 5

Dallas // JOSH M L vs.
Craig C // DAVE G W 15:37

Fred W // Melissa W vs.
OZZIE // Shelly G L 21:08

Winners Semi-finals

Adam S // BEN F W vs.
007 // DG WATT L 13:38

Limitless // Mike K L vs.
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH W 26:25

Elimination 4

Craig C // DAVE G W vs.
APRIL C // Ed G L Board 3 20:28

David C // MANDELL SR L vs.
Dallas // JOSH M W 13:43

KIP // MTA L vs.
Fred W // Melissa W 14:51

OZZIE // Shelly G W vs.
JESS C // VERN L 15:04

Elimination 3

CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S L vs.
KIP // MTA W 20:33

David C // MANDELL SR W vs.
MIKE H // PAUL D L 11:21

Joe H // TOM M L vs.
Craig C // DAVE G W Board 3 15:02

OZZIE // Shelly G W vs.
JACOB N // Russ C L 18:03

Winners 2

Adam S // BEN F W vs.
JESS C // VERN L 15:17

Dallas // JOSH M L vs.
Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH W 13:02

Fred W // Melissa L vs.
007 // DG WATT W 11:42

Limitless // Mike K W vs.
APRIL C // Ed G L 23:14

Elimination 2

Brandon M // Jon T L vs.
Craig C // DAVE G W 16:27

Carson H // UCONN JIMMY L vs.
MIKE H // PAUL D W Board 3 13:54

David C // MANDELL SR W vs.
CLINT E // GG L 08:06

JACOB N // Russ C W vs.
M2 // Scott B L 12:37

Joe H // TOM M W vs.
AC // Steffen G L 14:25

Mass Mike // TONY R L vs.
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S W 14:18

OZZIE // Shelly G W vs.
JESSE R // PETER Q L 14:22

Tim C // ZACH D L vs.
KIP // MTA W 20:26

Elimination 1

Carson H // UCONN JIMMY W vs.
Cornholio // Terry M L 11:33

OZZIE // Shelly G W vs.
REV RAYBORN // WOODFORD L 15:00

Tim C // ZACH D W vs.
ERIC L // LUKE T L 10:55

Winners 1

007 // DG WATT W vs.
CLINT E // GG L 09:04

Adam S // BEN F W vs.
Craig C // DAVE G L 08:32

APRIL C // Ed G W vs.
JESSE R // PETER Q L 15:34

Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH W vs.
CAPT KEVIN // MICHAEL S L 23:31

JESS C // VERN W vs.
AC // Steffen G L 09:37

KIP // MTA L vs.
Dallas // JOSH M W 15:23

M2 // Scott B L vs.
Limitless // Mike K W Board 3 15:55

MIKE H // PAUL D L vs.
Fred W // Melissa W Board 3 12:48

Round 1

007 // DG WATT W vs.
JACOB N // Russ C L 11:07

Carson H // UCONN JIMMY L vs.
APRIL C // Ed G W 15:42

Cornholio // Terry M L vs.
JESSE R // PETER Q W 18:03

Craig C // DAVE G W vs.
Mass Mike // TONY R L 16:09

ERIC L // LUKE T L vs.
AC // Steffen G W 18:02

Farmer Joe // J.RAUSCH W vs.
Brandon M // Jon T L 21:25

Fred W // Melissa W vs.
REV RAYBORN // WOODFORD L 17:55

Joe H // TOM M L vs.
Dallas // JOSH M W 15:32

Limitless // Mike K W vs.
David C // MANDELL SR L Board 3 22:13

OZZIE // Shelly G L vs.
MIKE H // PAUL D W 12:19

Tim C // ZACH D L vs.
JESS C // VERN W 17:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20