Final
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W vs.
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond L Board 1 31:35
Semi-finals
Connie O’Callaghan // Joe Chaney L vs.
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond W Board 6 24:08
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W vs.
Norman Burke // Seth Marrow L Board 7 28:27
Quarter-finals
Casey Horn // Maury Alpert L vs.
Norman Burke // Seth Marrow W Board 10 24:54
Charles Brennan // Justin Mousch L vs.
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond W Board 11 15:47
Matt Booth // Ryan Westover L vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Joe Chaney W Board 18 47:16
Mike Neumann // Nigel Jeanty L vs.
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W Board 19 24:26
Round 3
Chris Cherry // Kevin Czipo L vs.
Charles Brennan // Justin Mousch W Board 24 29:26
Connie O’Callaghan // Joe Chaney W vs.
Eric Dennison // Steven Sphaler L Board 13 27:00
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W vs.
Erin Baric // Kevin Thompson L Board 12 19:06
Jt Sain // Melissa Pryor L vs.
Norman Burke // Seth Marrow W Board 15 26:49
Matt Booth // Ryan Westover W vs.
Ryan Richards // Steve Glass L Board 22 25:43
Mike Neumann // Nigel Jeanty W vs.
Peter Stewart // Randy McCollough L Board 7 40:21
Nick Kielman // Tenge Brown L vs.
Casey Horn // Maury Alpert W Board 2 33:38
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond W vs.
Buster Graves // Scott Deas L Board 14 22:04
Round 2
Barry Russel // Chris Wilkinson L vs.
Chris Cherry // Kevin Czipo W Board 20 36:50
Bobby Glade // Craig Elder L vs.
Ryan Richards // Steve Glass W Board 11 31:17
Brandon Asato // Ashley Richie L vs.
Matt Booth // Ryan Westover W Board 21 48:00
Charles Brennan // Justin Mousch W vs.
Daryl Doresett // Joey Corman L Board 3 22:00
Cris Cwalinski // Wally Rivera L vs.
Nick Kielman // Tenge Brown W Board 26 30:20
David Llerena // Stitches Preciado L vs.
Mike Neumann // Nigel Jeanty W Board 33 24:04
David Tillery // Jason Belland L vs.
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W Board 6 25:24
Dawnielle Fisher // Rick Cassady L vs.
Peter Stewart // Randy McCollough W Board 13 32:49
Erin Baric // Kevin Thompson W vs.
Colleen Stewart // Jessica Williams L Board 18 23:04
Jean Scudder // Tyler Meares L vs.
Buster Graves // Scott Deas W Board 4 32:34
Joel Hammack // Jordan Baggish L vs.
Casey Horn // Maury Alpert W Board 27 33:45
Jt Sain // Melissa Pryor W vs.
Dick Wescott // Tara Carrillo L Board 19 40:05
Mark Meares // Peter Breton L vs.
Eric Dennison // Steven Sphaler W Board 8 46:02
Michael Moss // Niki McCoullough L vs.
Connie O’Callaghan // Joe Chaney W Board 2 34:43
Norman Burke // Seth Marrow W vs.
Chriss Amore // Gerard Piette L Board 12 33:40
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond W vs.
Robin Albury // Sean Hanharan L Board 17 27:18
Round 1
Amanda McClish // Victoria Bell L vs.
Robin Albury // Sean Hanharan W Board 10 28:14
Barry Russel // Chris Wilkinson W vs.
Jenn Cardenas // Norman Fialkowsky L Board 17 45:03
Bill Whitley // Ed Labarbera L vs.
Chris Cherry // Kevin Czipo W Board 38 39:04
Bobby Glade // Craig Elder W vs.
Anne Harle // Rusty Lewis L Board 32 27:44
Brittany Truemper // Joe Slivan L vs.
Casey Horn // Maury Alpert W Board 11 38:34
Bruce Smith // Rhonda Combs L vs.
Colleen Stewart // Jessica Williams W Board 37 48:34
Buster Graves // Scott Deas W vs.
Dedrick Daniels // Justin Chichester L Board 18 18:52
Carlos Parales // Thomas Raymond L vs.
Peter Stewart // Randy McCollough W Board 25 44:58
Charles Brennan // Justin Mousch W vs.
Chris Sams // Peter Stewart Jr L Board 21 34:14
Chriss Amore // Gerard Piette W vs.
Chris Kennedy // Joe Stinnett L Board 36 51:35
Connie Dean // Michael Rannazzisi L vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Wally Rivera W Board 24 29:36
Connie O’Callaghan // Joe Chaney W vs.
Beth Lexus // Jj Lear L Board 12 30:27
Daryl Doresett // Joey Corman W vs.
Mark Lowe // Mike Kasemeyer L Board 28 47:24
David Tillery // Jason Belland W vs.
Michel Wolters // Richard Lougherty L Board 13 42:22
Dick Wescott // Tara Carrillo W vs.
Dane Clark // Michael Werner L Board 5 38:30
Doug Knapp // George Hammes L vs.
Peter Rudrik // Rich Hammond W Board 26 23:03
Erin Baric // Kevin Thompson W vs.
Carmen Aportela // Mike Comiskey L Board 23 46:07
Jean Scudder // Tyler Meares W vs.
Vicki Boulanger // Willie Harris L Board 33 51:42
Jerry Hubbard // Mark Etheridge L vs.
Dawnielle Fisher // Rick Cassady W Board 34 43:04
Jewel Cameron // Keith Switzer L vs.
Mark Meares // Peter Breton W Board 3 36:04
Jim Widmayer // Tony Mosley L vs.
Matt Booth // Ryan Westover W Board 7 36:29
Joel Hammack // Jordan Baggish W vs.
Pam Bowden // Roy Castillo L Board 4 36:15
Jt Sain // Melissa Pryor W vs.
Peter Kramer // Rodney Pryor L Board 16 43:09
Kelly Meares // Miranda Kuehne L vs.
Brandon Asato // Ashley Richie W Board 9 40:32
Michael Moss // Niki McCoullough W vs.
Mike Brooks // Wayne Hardy L Board 27 29:10
Mike Neumann // Nigel Jeanty W vs.
Jen Schaffer // Adrian Vieru L Board 14 52:22
Niko Moss // Scott Kramer L vs.
Eric Dennison // Steven Sphaler W Board 22 24:35
Norman Burke // Seth Marrow W vs.
Nick Eldon // Wasie Salim L Board 31 27:56
Pat Hewitt // Rodney Clarke L vs.
Danny Pace // Doug Snider W Board 15 22:36
Paul Willard // Romy Diana L vs.
Nick Kielman // Tenge Brown W Board 30 37:17
Ryan Richards // Steve Glass W vs.
Al Landers // Jim Kramarz L Board 19 28:27