ACO Cornhole Classic Doubles

Updated 10:45pm

None.

Final

Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3) vs.
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)
1
Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8)
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5) 21
3
Coby McIver & Bobby Morris Jr. (4) 19
Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3)
2
Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6)
Paul Mabe & Lyndsee Mabe (7)
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)
A
2
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5)
Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3)
B
1
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)
C
1
Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3)
Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3)
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)
Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8)
1
Coby McIver & Bobby Morris Jr. (4)
Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6)
3
Paul Mabe & Lyndsee Mabe (7)
Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8)
B
3
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)
Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6)
A
2
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5)
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)
1
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5)
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)
C
3
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1)

3rd

  Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2)

4th

  Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5)

5th

  Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8)

  Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6)

7th

  Coby McIver & Bobby Morris Jr. (4)

  Paul Mabe & Lyndsee Mabe (7)

Elimination Final

Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2) L vs.
Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1) W 3 18:52

Elimination Semi-final

Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2) W vs.
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5) L 1 18:56

Winners Final

Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1) L vs.
Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3) W 1 22:06

Elimination 2

Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6) L vs.
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5) W 2 13:18

Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8) L vs.
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2) W 3 21:48

Elimination 1

Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6) W vs.
Paul Mabe & Lyndsee Mabe (7) L 3 21:02

Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8) W vs.
Coby McIver & Bobby Morris Jr. (4) L 1 16:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1) W vs.
Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5) L 2 22:54

Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2) L 1 17:41

Round 1

Dickie Adams / Melissa Adams (1) W vs.
Michael Byrd & David Gardner (8) L 1 19:23

Jamie Graham & Mike Sr (3) W vs.
Clay Ward & Dale Tanner (6) L 2 12:25

Paul Mabe & Lyndsee Mabe (7) L vs.
Leslie McIver & Victor Ruiz (2) W 08:23

Steven Graham/ Chris Royal (5) 21 W vs.
Coby McIver & Bobby Morris Jr. (4) 19 L 3 11:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20