04/05/24 Palms

Updated 12:43am

Elimination Semi-final

Magic Barajas vs.
Carlos Ricky 1 02:36:54

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BOBBY SPIDEY
(bye)
KATEE AUGUSTINE
Magic Barajas
RJ BRUCE
(bye)
(bye)
AUSTIN RICO
Linda Pardo
(bye)
Carlos Ricky
2
Amanda Angelo
SARAH JACOB
2
BREANNA ABEL
(bye)
Melissa Sr
JANIE DUSTIN
(bye)
PONY JMUSE
1
Jules Marcus
Jp Felix
5
Magic Mike Jeremy
(bye)
MURPHY MANDY
PAUL JUAN
(bye)
Steph Rudy
JANETTE GARCIA
GOAT DOMINGO
Jesse Future
(bye)
Dj Jared
BOBBY SPIDEY
A
1
KATEE AUGUSTINE
RJ BRUCE
B
AUSTIN RICO
Linda Pardo
C
2
Carlos Ricky
SARAH JACOB
D
Melissa Sr
JANIE DUSTIN
E
PONY JMUSE
Magic Mike Jeremy
F
2
MURPHY MANDY
PAUL JUAN
G
5
JANETTE GARCIA
GOAT DOMINGO
H
5
Dj Jared
KATEE AUGUSTINE
I
AUSTIN RICO
Carlos Ricky
J
SARAH JACOB
JANIE DUSTIN
K
2
MURPHY MANDY
JANETTE GARCIA
L
Dj Jared
KATEE AUGUSTINE
M
Carlos Ricky
JANIE DUSTIN
N
2
Dj Jared
KATEE AUGUSTINE
O
1
Dj Jared
Dj Jared
(bye)
Magic Barajas
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda Angelo
BREANNA ABEL
(bye)
(bye)
Jules Marcus
Jp Felix
(bye)
(bye)
Steph Rudy
Jesse Future
(bye)
Magic Barajas
H
1
GOAT DOMINGO
(bye)
G
PAUL JUAN
Amanda Angelo
F
1
Magic Mike Jeremy
BREANNA ABEL
E
PONY JMUSE
Jules Marcus
D
5
Melissa Sr
Jp Felix
C
Linda Pardo
Steph Rudy
B
1
RJ BRUCE
Jesse Future
A
BOBBY SPIDEY
Magic Barajas
2
PAUL JUAN
Magic Mike Jeremy
1
PONY JMUSE
Melissa Sr
5
Linda Pardo
Steph Rudy
BOBBY SPIDEY
Magic Barajas
J
SARAH JACOB
PONY JMUSE
I
1
AUSTIN RICO
Melissa Sr
L
1
JANETTE GARCIA
Steph Rudy
K
5
MURPHY MANDY
Magic Barajas
PONY JMUSE
JANETTE GARCIA
Steph Rudy
Magic Barajas
N
JANIE DUSTIN
JANETTE GARCIA
M
1
Carlos Ricky
Magic Barajas
1
Carlos Ricky
O
KATEE AUGUSTINE

5th

  JANIE DUSTIN

  JANETTE GARCIA

7th

  PONY JMUSE

  Steph Rudy

9th

  SARAH JACOB

  AUSTIN RICO

  Melissa Sr

  MURPHY MANDY

13th

  PAUL JUAN

  Magic Mike Jeremy

  Linda Pardo

  BOBBY SPIDEY

17th

  GOAT DOMINGO

  Amanda Angelo

  BREANNA ABEL

  Jules Marcus

  Jp Felix

  RJ BRUCE

  Jesse Future

Winners Final

KATEE AUGUSTINE L vs.
Dj Jared W 1 14:31

Elimination 6

JANETTE GARCIA L vs.
Carlos Ricky W 1 14:49

Magic Barajas W vs.
JANIE DUSTIN L 21:12

Elimination 5

JANETTE GARCIA W vs.
Steph Rudy L 20:07

Magic Barajas W vs.
PONY JMUSE L 13:18

Winners Semi-finals

JANIE DUSTIN L vs.
Dj Jared W 2 22:36

KATEE AUGUSTINE W vs.
Carlos Ricky L 15:47

Elimination 4

Magic Barajas W vs.
SARAH JACOB L 12:19

Melissa Sr L vs.
JANETTE GARCIA W 1 13:20

PONY JMUSE W vs.
AUSTIN RICO L 1 13:50

Steph Rudy W vs.
MURPHY MANDY L 5 20:09

Elimination 3

Magic Barajas W vs.
PAUL JUAN L 2 11:18

Magic Mike Jeremy L vs.
PONY JMUSE W 1 12:15

Melissa Sr W vs.
Linda Pardo L 5 13:28

Steph Rudy W vs.
BOBBY SPIDEY L 18:10

Winners 2

Carlos Ricky W vs.
SARAH JACOB L 19:23

JANETTE GARCIA L vs.
Dj Jared W 15:24

JANIE DUSTIN W vs.
MURPHY MANDY L 2 26:22

KATEE AUGUSTINE W vs.
AUSTIN RICO L 21:00

Elimination 2

Amanda Angelo L vs.
Magic Mike Jeremy W 1 18:05

BREANNA ABEL L vs.
PONY JMUSE W 15:36

Jesse Future L vs.
BOBBY SPIDEY W 19:56

Jp Felix L vs.
Linda Pardo W 25:59

Jules Marcus L vs.
Melissa Sr W 5 32:00

Magic Barajas W vs.
GOAT DOMINGO L 1 14:49

Steph Rudy W vs.
RJ BRUCE L 1 17:37

Winners 1

BOBBY SPIDEY L vs.
KATEE AUGUSTINE W 1 19:46

GOAT DOMINGO L vs.
Dj Jared W 5 22:33

JANIE DUSTIN W vs.
PONY JMUSE L 19:09

Linda Pardo L vs.
Carlos Ricky W 2 14:17

Magic Mike Jeremy L vs.
MURPHY MANDY W 2 44:46

PAUL JUAN L vs.
JANETTE GARCIA W 5 26:22

RJ BRUCE L vs.
AUSTIN RICO W 24:03

SARAH JACOB W vs.
Melissa Sr L 18:56

Round 1

Carlos Ricky W vs.
Amanda Angelo L 2 17:06

GOAT DOMINGO W vs.
Jesse Future L 22:20

Jp Felix L vs.
Magic Mike Jeremy W 5 32:33

KATEE AUGUSTINE W vs.
Magic Barajas L 24:34

PONY JMUSE W vs.
Jules Marcus L 1 43:22

SARAH JACOB W vs.
BREANNA ABEL L 2 19:22

Steph Rudy L vs.
JANETTE GARCIA W 27:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20