Final
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 18 L 6 17:47
Elimination Final
Burnett/Burnett (3) 3 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 21 W 5 07:22
Elimination Semi-final
Burnett/Burnett (3) 21 W vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) 5 L 7 15:46
Winners Final
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 13 L CENTER COURT 18:08
Elimination 6
Moore/Moore (8) 13 L vs.
Burnett/Burnett (3) 21 W 7 19:13
Sanders/Sanders (6) 21 W vs.
Newcomb/Webb (4) 17 L 9 14:28
Elimination 5
Phillips/Phillips (5) 4 L vs.
Moore/Moore (8) 21 W 6 12:05
Richardson/Richardson (10) 18 L vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) 21 W ACO #3 25:15
Winners Semi-finals
Burnett/Burnett (3) 18 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 21 W 5 17:43
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Newcomb/Webb (4) 8 L 8 14:28
Elimination 4
Fiene/Shong (11) 10 L vs.
Moore/Moore (8) 21 W 9 19:12
Hernandez/Lopez (9) 15 L vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) 21 W ACO Kingslayer #1 11:51
Mariche/Mariche (12) 20 L vs.
Richardson/Richardson (10) 21 W 5 17:53
Rico/Rico (7) 7 L vs.
Phillips/Phillips (5) 21 W 6 15:59
Elimination 3
Balstad/Balstad (13) 9 L vs.
Mariche/Mariche (12) 21 W 7 18:55
Fiene/Shong (11) 21 W vs.
Gonzalez/Gonzalez (14) 10 L ACO Taco #2 22:56
Hernandez/Lopez (9) 21 W vs.
Milo V/Milo (16) 12 L ACO #3 19:03
Milo IV/Milo (17) 10 L vs.
Rico/Rico (7) 21 W CENTER COURT 20:18
Winners 2
Burnett/Burnett (3) 21 W vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) 14 L CENTER COURT 11:09
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Moore/Moore (8) L ACO Kingslayer #1 09:21
Phillips/Phillips (5) 4 L vs.
Newcomb/Webb (4) 21 W 8 13:37
Richardson/Richardson (10) 16 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 21 W 9 13:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Balstad/Balstad (13) W 12:55
(bye) (21) L vs.
Fiene/Shong (11) W 30:29
(bye) (23) L vs.
Hernandez/Lopez (9) W 18:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rico/Rico (7) W 36:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mariche/Mariche (12) W 19:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Gonzalez/Gonzalez (14) W 17:29
Gillipse/Peterson (15) 11 L vs.
Milo V/Milo (16) 21 W 8 16:02
Milo IV/Milo (17) 21 W vs.
Mariche/Carmona (18) 16 L ACO #3 23:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 56:20
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:20
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:20
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:20
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:20
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 56:20
(bye) (32) L vs.
Milo IV/Milo (17) W 20:34
Gillipse/Peterson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:54
Winners 1
Balstad/Balstad (13) 3 L vs.
Newcomb/Webb (4) 21 W 7 11:25
Burnett/Burnett (3) 21 W vs.
Gonzalez/Gonzalez (14) L 5 09:46
Fiene/Shong (11) 8 L vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) 21 W 6 27:47
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Milo V/Milo (16) 21 L ACO Taco #2 15:04
Hernandez/Lopez (9) 17 L vs.
Moore/Moore (8) 21 W ACO #3 16:39
Mariche/Carmona (18) L vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) 21 W 9 07:22
Phillips/Phillips (5) 21 W vs.
Mariche/Mariche (12) 15 L ACO Taco #2 17:14
Rico/Rico (7) 3 L vs.
Richardson/Richardson (10) 21 W 5 13:55
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Gonzalez/Gonzalez (14) W 56:20
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mariche/Mariche (12) W 56:20
(bye) (23) L vs.
Richardson/Richardson (10) W 56:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Moore/Moore (8) W 56:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sanders/Sanders (6) W 56:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Newcomb/Webb (4) W 56:20
(bye) (31) L vs.
Harrison/Smith (2) W 56:20
Balstad/Balstad (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 56:20
Burnett/Burnett (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:20
Fiene/Shong (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:20
Geiger/Rau (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:20
Gillipse/Peterson (15) 9 L vs.
Mariche/Carmona (18) 21 W 9 13:06
Hernandez/Lopez (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:20
Milo IV/Milo (17) 21 L vs.
Milo V/Milo (16) 21 W ACO Kingslayer #1 19:28
Phillips/Phillips (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:20
Rico/Rico (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:20