Thursday 8 Ball Tornament

Updated 1:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Elisa (3)
(bye)
Dale Stanley (5)
1
Kyle B (5)
Angelo (3)
(bye)
(bye)
TJ (5)
Greg (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Gene (3)
Trenton (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Divego (5)
Paul B (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Angel (3)
Joey (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi (3)
Jonathon B (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Nick B (5)
David W (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Nathan Rose (5)
Elisa (3)
A
4
Dale Stanley (5)
Angelo (3)
B
TJ (5)
Greg (3)
C
Gene (3)
Trenton (5)
D
4
Divego (5)
Paul B (5)
E
2
Angel (3)
Joey (5)
F
3
Kodi (3)
Jonathon B (3)
G
Nick B (5)
David W (5)
H
Nathan Rose (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
I
2
TJ (5)
Gene (3)
J
3
Trenton (5)
Angel (3)
K
Kodi (3)
Jonathon B (3)
L
4
Nathan Rose (5)
TJ (5)
M
Trenton (5)
Kodi (3)
N
4
Nathan Rose (5)
Trenton (5)
O
1
Nathan Rose (5)
Nathan Rose (5)
1
TJ (5)
Nathan Rose (5)
(bye)
Kyle B (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle B (5)
H
David W (5)
(bye)
G
Nick B (5)
(bye)
F
Joey (5)
(bye)
E
Paul B (5)
(bye)
D
Divego (5)
(bye)
C
Greg (3)
(bye)
B
Angelo (3)
(bye)
A
Elisa (3)
Kyle B (5)
Nick B (5)
Joey (5)
1
Paul B (5)
Divego (5)
Greg (3)
Angelo (3)
Elisa (3)
Kyle B (5)
J
2
Gene (3)
Joey (5)
I
Dale Stanley (5)
Greg (3)
L
3
Jonathon B (3)
Angelo (3)
K
1
Angel (3)
Gene (3)
1
Dale Stanley (5)
Jonathon B (3)
2
Angelo (3)
Dale Stanley (5)
N
3
Kodi (3)
Jonathon B (3)
M
3
TJ (5)
Dale Stanley (5)
4
TJ (5)
TJ (5)
O
2
Trenton (5)
TJ (5)

1st

  Nathan Rose (5)

2nd

  TJ (5)

3rd

  Trenton (5)

4th

  Dale Stanley (5)

5th

  Kodi (3)

  Jonathon B (3)

7th

  Gene (3)

  Angelo (3)

9th

  Kyle B (5)

  Joey (5)

  Greg (3)

  Angel (3)

13th

  Nick B (5)

  Paul B (5)

  Divego (5)

  Elisa (3)

17th

  David W (5)

Final

Nathan Rose (5) W vs.
TJ (5) L 1 31:23

Elimination Final

TJ (5) W vs.
Trenton (5) L 2 02:36

Elimination Semi-final

Dale Stanley (5) L vs.
TJ (5) W 4 08:45

Winners Final

Trenton (5) L vs.
Nathan Rose (5) W 1 20:26

Elimination 6

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Kodi (3) L 3 13:50

Jonathon B (3) L vs.
TJ (5) W 3 23:07

Elimination 5

Gene (3) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 1 16:40

Jonathon B (3) W vs.
Angelo (3) L 2 50:12

Winners Semi-finals

Kodi (3) L vs.
Nathan Rose (5) W 4 23:53

TJ (5) L vs.
Trenton (5) W 17:20

Elimination 4

Angelo (3) W vs.
Angel (3) L 1 33:34

Greg (3) L vs.
Jonathon B (3) W 3 18:33

Joey (5) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 12:07

Kyle B (5) L vs.
Gene (3) W 2 32:16

Elimination 3

Angelo (3) W vs.
Elisa (3) L 23:02

Divego (5) L vs.
Greg (3) W 36:46

Joey (5) W vs.
Paul B (5) L 1 25:57

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Nick B (5) L 28:08

Winners 2

Angel (3) L vs.
Kodi (3) W 25:55

Dale Stanley (5) L vs.
TJ (5) W 2 28:12

Gene (3) L vs.
Trenton (5) W 3 38:27

Jonathon B (3) L vs.
Nathan Rose (5) W 4 43:44

Elimination 2

Kyle B (5) W vs.
David W (5) L 10:10

Winners 1

Angelo (3) L vs.
TJ (5) W 46:23

David W (5) L vs.
Nathan Rose (5) W 31:20

Elisa (3) L vs.
Dale Stanley (5) W 4 33:01

Greg (3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 45:06

Joey (5) L vs.
Kodi (3) W 3 36:01

Jonathon B (3) W vs.
Nick B (5) L 52:04

Paul B (5) L vs.
Angel (3) W 2 40:21

Trenton (5) W vs.
Divego (5) L 4 18:07

Round 1

Dale Stanley (5) W vs.
Kyle B (5) L 1 14:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20