Final - Match 2
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 12 L 6 34:37
Final
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 13 L vs.
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W 2 13:22
Elimination Final
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) 15 L 2 16:03
Elimination Semi-final
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) 11 L 2 16:38
Winners Final
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) 4 L 2 14:53
Elimination 6
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Amber Thompson & Skyler Mcmichen (10) 12 L 1 31:34
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) L vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) 21 W 2 05:42
Elimination 5
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 20 L vs.
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) 21 W 2 18:05
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Buster Chesser & Kenny Ray (9) 2 L 5 08:52
Winners Semi-finals
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 21 W vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) 6 L 1 13:13
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Amber Thompson & Skyler Mcmichen (10) 18 L 4 12:49
Elimination 4
Joey Holbert & Joe Hawk (14) 15 L vs.
Buster Chesser & Kenny Ray (9) 21 W 3 13:07
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tracy Mcmichen (11) 16 L 4 18:46
Justin Farmer & Joe Farmer (7) 9 L vs.
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W 3 13:29
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (13) 11 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 2 16:34
Elimination 3
Glen Baxter & Lane Brown (15) 3 L vs.
Justin Farmer & Joe Farmer (7) 21 W 5 14:55
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) 21 W vs.
Jake Updike & Bruce Herr (18) 11 L 6 17:53
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (13) 21 W vs.
Lance Padgett & Jackson Stidwell (12) 2 L 4 10:33
Shorty & Kenny Nelson (6) 10 L vs.
Joey Holbert & Joe Hawk (14) 21 W 3 13:19
Winners 2
Amber Thompson & Skyler Mcmichen (10) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 19 L 2 20:48
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 16 L vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) 21 W 3 11:41
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 21 W vs.
Buster Chesser & Kenny Ray (9) 8 L 1 09:16
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs & Tracy Mcmichen (11) 17 L 4 16:53
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (13) W 29:51
(bye) (21) L vs.
Shorty & Kenny Nelson (6) W 40:35
(bye) (23) L vs.
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) W 38:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Justin Farmer & Joe Farmer (7) W 19:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lance Padgett & Jackson Stidwell (12) W 18:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Joey Holbert & Joe Hawk (14) W 30:03
Jake Updike & Bruce Herr (18) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider & Jeremy Beard (17) 7 L 6 22:46
Robbie Skelton & Tyler Bloomfield (16) 1 L vs.
Glen Baxter & Lane Brown (15) 21 W 5 15:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 07:27
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 07:27
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 07:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 07:27
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 07:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 07:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Robbie Skelton & Tyler Bloomfield (16) W 18:18
Jake Updike & Bruce Herr (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:17
Winners 1
Buster Chesser & Kenny Ray (9) 21 W vs.
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) 10 L 6 12:21
Doug Kehs & Tracy Mcmichen (11) 21 W vs.
Shorty & Kenny Nelson (6) 14 L 2 15:02
Glen Baxter & Lane Brown (15) 2 L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) 21 W 5 12:52
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) 21 W vs.
Lance Padgett & Jackson Stidwell (12) 2 L 3 10:20
Justin Farmer & Joe Farmer (7) 11 L vs.
Amber Thompson & Skyler Mcmichen (10) 21 W 4 10:34
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (13) 10 L vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) 21 W 1 19:40
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) 21 W vs.
Garrett Schneider & Jeremy Beard (17) 9 L 4 11:32
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Joey Holbert & Joe Hawk (14) 4 L 3 11:14
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Joey Holbert & Joe Hawk (14) W 07:26
(bye) (21) L vs.
Lance Padgett & Jackson Stidwell (12) W 07:26
(bye) (23) L vs.
Amber Thompson & Skyler Mcmichen (10) W 07:26
(bye) (25) L vs.
Joey Mattingly & Trey Thompson (8) W 07:26
(bye) (27) L vs.
Shorty & Kenny Nelson (6) W 07:26
(bye) (29) L vs.
Carter Bennett & Luke Slusher (4) W 07:26
(bye) (31) L vs.
Clinton Lucas & Keith Blair (2) W 07:26
Buster Chesser & Kenny Ray (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 07:26
Doug Kehs & Tracy Mcmichen (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 07:26
Garrett Schneider & Jeremy Beard (17) 21 W vs.
Robbie Skelton & Tyler Bloomfield (16) 7 L 6 10:48
Glen Baxter & Lane Brown (15) 21 W vs.
Jake Updike & Bruce Herr (18) 5 L 5 18:34
Jake Childs & Jimmy Dennison (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 07:26
Justin Farmer & Joe Farmer (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 07:26
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 07:26
Ryan Hart & Brandon Cutsinger (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 07:26
Zach Pardue & Randy Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 07:26