The Barn #2 1-31-20

Updated 4:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Big Dog // Ripster
(bye)
Jake R // Tonya
1
Jessica // Scotty G
Matt L // Michael Yates
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Jr // Trenton
Kevin S // Steve Clay
(bye)
Hunter H // Willow
3
Amy H // Dennis S
Duncan // Kelly Jo
2
Chris R // Corey C
(bye)
Mitchell // Randy C
Big Dog // Ripster
A
2
Jessica // Scotty G
Matt L // Michael Yates
B
2
Jerry Jr // Trenton
Kevin S // Steve Clay
C
1
Amy H // Dennis S
Chris R // Corey C
D
3
Mitchell // Randy C
Big Dog // Ripster
E
1
Jerry Jr // Trenton
Kevin S // Steve Clay
F
2
Chris R // Corey C
Big Dog // Ripster
G
2
Kevin S // Steve Clay
Kevin S // Steve Clay
3
Big Dog // Ripster
Big Dog // Ripster
1
Kevin S // Steve Clay
Big Dog // Ripster
(bye)
Jake R // Tonya
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter H // Willow
Duncan // Kelly Jo
(bye)
Jake R // Tonya
D
3
Mitchell // Randy C
(bye)
C
Amy H // Dennis S
Hunter H // Willow
B
1
Matt L // Michael Yates
Duncan // Kelly Jo
A
2
Jessica // Scotty G
Mitchell // Randy C
3
Amy H // Dennis S
Matt L // Michael Yates
1
Jessica // Scotty G
Mitchell // Randy C
E
1
Jerry Jr // Trenton
Jessica // Scotty G
F
3
Chris R // Corey C
Mitchell // Randy C
2
Jessica // Scotty G
Jessica // Scotty G
G
3
Big Dog // Ripster
Big Dog // Ripster

1st

  Big Dog // Ripster

2nd

  Kevin S // Steve Clay

3rd

  Jessica // Scotty G

4th

  Mitchell // Randy C

5th

  Jerry Jr // Trenton

  Chris R // Corey C

7th

  Amy H // Dennis S

  Matt L // Michael Yates

9th

  Jake R // Tonya

  Hunter H // Willow

  Duncan // Kelly Jo

Final - Match 2

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Kevin S // Steve Clay L 1 00:10

Final

Kevin S // Steve Clay L vs.
Big Dog // Ripster W 3 00:08

Elimination Final

Jessica // Scotty G L vs.
Big Dog // Ripster W 3 51:24

Elimination Semi-final

Mitchell // Randy C L vs.
Jessica // Scotty G W 2 22:19

Winners Final

Big Dog // Ripster L vs.
Kevin S // Steve Clay W 2 10:25

Elimination 4

Jessica // Scotty G W vs.
Chris R // Corey C L 3 15:13

Mitchell // Randy C W vs.
Jerry Jr // Trenton L 1 18:29

Elimination 3

Matt L // Michael Yates L vs.
Jessica // Scotty G W 1 17:48

Mitchell // Randy C W vs.
Amy H // Dennis S L 3 17:01

Winners Semi-finals

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Jerry Jr // Trenton L 1 17:44

Kevin S // Steve Clay W vs.
Chris R // Corey C L 2 08:19

Elimination 2

Duncan // Kelly Jo L vs.
Jessica // Scotty G W 2 17:27

Hunter H // Willow L vs.
Matt L // Michael Yates W 1 10:27

Jake R // Tonya L vs.
Mitchell // Randy C W 3 28:20

Winners 1

Big Dog // Ripster W vs.
Jessica // Scotty G L 2 16:42

Chris R // Corey C W vs.
Mitchell // Randy C L 3 13:25

Kevin S // Steve Clay W vs.
Amy H // Dennis S L 1 12:35

Matt L // Michael Yates L vs.
Jerry Jr // Trenton W 2 10:05

Round 1

Duncan // Kelly Jo L vs.
Chris R // Corey C W 2 09:08

Hunter H // Willow L vs.
Amy H // Dennis S W 3 13:36

Jake R // Tonya L vs.
Jessica // Scotty G W 1 14:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20