Verona Moose Blind Draw

Updated 6:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Herman (1)
(bye) (16)
David Gerald (9)
4
Tammy dalton (8)
Jimmy Jr (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Blake Mann (4)
Tim Tony (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Mike Dolla (6)
Aj Danny (7)
3
Eddie Eugene (10)
(bye) (15)
John Kathy (2)
Scott Herman (1)
A
5
Tammy dalton (8)
Jimmy Jr (5)
B
1
Blake Mann (4)
Tim Tony (3)
C
5
Mike Dolla (6)
Aj Danny (7)
D
2
John Kathy (2)
Tammy dalton (8)
E
3
Jimmy Jr (5)
Mike Dolla (6)
F
1
Aj Danny (7)
Tammy dalton (8)
G
4
Mike Dolla (6)
Tammy dalton (8)
2
Mike Dolla (6)
Tammy dalton (8)
(bye) (16)
David Gerald (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Eddie Eugene (10)
(bye) (15)
David Gerald (9)
D
5
John Kathy (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Tim Tony (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Blake Mann (4)
Eddie Eugene (10)
A
4
Scott Herman (1)
David Gerald (9)
4
Tim Tony (3)
Blake Mann (4)
2
Eddie Eugene (10)
David Gerald (9)
E
2
Jimmy Jr (5)
Eddie Eugene (10)
F
5
Aj Danny (7)
David Gerald (9)
3
Aj Danny (7)
David Gerald (9)
G
1
Mike Dolla (6)
Mike Dolla (6)

1st

  Tammy dalton (8)

2nd

  Mike Dolla (6)

3rd

  David Gerald (9)

4th

  Aj Danny (7)

5th

  Jimmy Jr (5)

  Eddie Eugene (10)

7th

  Tim Tony (3)

  Blake Mann (4)

9th

  John Kathy (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Scott Herman (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tammy dalton (8) W vs.
Mike Dolla (6) L 2 14:23

Elimination Final

David Gerald (9) L vs.
Mike Dolla (6) W 1 14:16

Elimination Semi-final

David Gerald (9) W vs.
Aj Danny (7) L 3 17:03

Winners Final

Tammy dalton (8) W vs.
Mike Dolla (6) L 4 29:46

Elimination 4

David Gerald (9) W vs.
Jimmy Jr (5) L 2 13:01

Eddie Eugene (10) L vs.
Aj Danny (7) W 5 10:50

Elimination 3

Blake Mann (4) L vs.
Eddie Eugene (10) W 2 16:50

David Gerald (9) W vs.
Tim Tony (3) L 4 15:19

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Dolla (6) W vs.
Aj Danny (7) L 1 34:40

Tammy dalton (8) W vs.
Jimmy Jr (5) L 3 26:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Blake Mann (4) W 57:59

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tim Tony (3) W 04:51

David Gerald (9) W vs.
John Kathy (2) L 5 11:08

Eddie Eugene (10) W vs.
Scott Herman (1) L 4 10:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 45:20

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 45:20

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Gerald (9) W 10:37

Eddie Eugene (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 20:42

Winners 1

Aj Danny (7) W vs.
John Kathy (2) L 2 17:03

Jimmy Jr (5) W vs.
Blake Mann (4) L 1 11:56

Scott Herman (1) L vs.
Tammy dalton (8) W 5 18:41

Tim Tony (3) L vs.
Mike Dolla (6) W 5 18:36

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Mike Dolla (6) W 45:20

(bye) (13) L vs.
Blake Mann (4) W 45:20

(bye) (15) L vs.
John Kathy (2) W 45:20

Aj Danny (7) W vs.
Eddie Eugene (10) L 3 34:51

David Gerald (9) L vs.
Tammy dalton (8) W 4 25:03

Jimmy Jr (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 45:20

Scott Herman (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 45:20

Tim Tony (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 45:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20