Blind Draw

Updated 4:16am

Winners 1

Gary L // Ricky C vs.
Cody // Kenny B 4 18:49:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baber // Steve C
(bye)
Dave W // Josh J
1
Ben M // Ej
Kim Tucker // Val
(bye)
(bye)
Dayton // Doug G
Ivory // Kamile
(bye)
Brad P // Hank H
3
Mike M // Scott B
Chad // Webster
1
Dicky // Timmy P
(bye)
James B // Jordan C
Bj Parker // Brian R
(bye)
Eb // John Balcom
2
Cecil // Mike R
Kat // Robert K
(bye)
(bye)
Bb // Dawn K
Jon Uransky // Mark H
(bye)
(bye)
Chris B // Kenny S
Gary L // Ricky C
1
Eric J // Rob Oh
(bye)
Cody // Kenny B
Baber // Steve C
A
1
Dave W // Josh J
Kim Tucker // Val
B
6
Dayton // Doug G
Ivory // Kamile
C
4
Brad P // Hank H
Dicky // Timmy P
D
5
James B // Jordan C
Bj Parker // Brian R
E
2
Cecil // Mike R
Kat // Robert K
F
5
Bb // Dawn K
Jon Uransky // Mark H
G
4
Chris B // Kenny S
Gary L // Ricky C
H
4
Cody // Kenny B
Dave W // Josh J
I
2
Kim Tucker // Val
Brad P // Hank H
J
4
James B // Jordan C
Cecil // Mike R
K
6
Bb // Dawn K
Jon Uransky // Mark H
L
2
Gary L // Ricky C
Dave W // Josh J
M
1
James B // Jordan C
Cecil // Mike R
N
4
Jon Uransky // Mark H
James B // Jordan C
O
3
Cecil // Mike R
James B // Jordan C
4
Cecil // Mike R
Cecil // Mike R
1
James B // Jordan C
Cecil // Mike R
(bye)
Ben M // Ej
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike M // Scott B
Chad // Webster
(bye)
(bye)
Eb // John Balcom
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric J // Rob Oh
(bye)
Ben M // Ej
H
4
Cody // Kenny B
(bye)
G
Chris B // Kenny S
Mike M // Scott B
F
3
Kat // Robert K
Chad // Webster
E
1
Bj Parker // Brian R
Eb // John Balcom
D
3
Dicky // Timmy P
(bye)
C
Ivory // Kamile
(bye)
B
Dayton // Doug G
Eric J // Rob Oh
A
5
Baber // Steve C
Ben M // Ej
3
Chris B // Kenny S
Kat // Robert K
2
Chad // Webster
Dicky // Timmy P
2
Ivory // Kamile
Dayton // Doug G
4
Baber // Steve C
Ben M // Ej
J
4
Brad P // Hank H
Chad // Webster
I
2
Kim Tucker // Val
Dicky // Timmy P
L
1
Gary L // Ricky C
Dayton // Doug G
K
3
Bb // Dawn K
Ben M // Ej
2
Kim Tucker // Val
Dicky // Timmy P
4
Bb // Dawn K
Kim Tucker // Val
N
1
Jon Uransky // Mark H
Dicky // Timmy P
M
4
Dave W // Josh J
Jon Uransky // Mark H
3
Dicky // Timmy P
Dicky // Timmy P
O
1
Cecil // Mike R
Cecil // Mike R

1st

  Cecil // Mike R

2nd

  James B // Jordan C

3rd

  Dicky // Timmy P

4th

  Jon Uransky // Mark H

5th

  Kim Tucker // Val

  Dave W // Josh J

7th

  Ben M // Ej

  Bb // Dawn K

9th

  Brad P // Hank H

  Chad // Webster

  Gary L // Ricky C

  Dayton // Doug G

13th

  Chris B // Kenny S

  Kat // Robert K

  Ivory // Kamile

  Baber // Steve C

17th

  Cody // Kenny B

  Mike M // Scott B

  Bj Parker // Brian R

  Eb // John Balcom

  Eric J // Rob Oh

Final - Match 2

Cecil // Mike R W vs.
James B // Jordan C L 1 00:05

Final

James B // Jordan C L vs.
Cecil // Mike R W 4 21:28

Elimination Final

Dicky // Timmy P L vs.
Cecil // Mike R W 1 09:50

Elimination Semi-final

Jon Uransky // Mark H L vs.
Dicky // Timmy P W 3 07:50

Winners Final

James B // Jordan C W vs.
Cecil // Mike R L 3 16:34

Elimination 6

Dicky // Timmy P W vs.
Dave W // Josh J L 4 14:12

Kim Tucker // Val L vs.
Jon Uransky // Mark H W 1 17:36

Elimination 5

Ben M // Ej L vs.
Kim Tucker // Val W 2 11:31

Dicky // Timmy P W vs.
Bb // Dawn K L 4 13:02

Winners Semi-finals

Cecil // Mike R W vs.
Jon Uransky // Mark H L 4 13:43

Dave W // Josh J L vs.
James B // Jordan C W 1 12:01

Elimination 4

Ben M // Ej W vs.
Brad P // Hank H L 4 14:47

Chad // Webster L vs.
Kim Tucker // Val W 2 17:30

Dayton // Doug G L vs.
Bb // Dawn K W 3 14:33

Dicky // Timmy P W vs.
Gary L // Ricky C L 1 19:09

Elimination 3

Ben M // Ej W vs.
Chris B // Kenny S L 3 13:32

Dayton // Doug G W vs.
Baber // Steve C L 4 13:08

Dicky // Timmy P W vs.
Ivory // Kamile L 2 09:15

Kat // Robert K L vs.
Chad // Webster W 2 21:30

Winners 2

Brad P // Hank H L vs.
James B // Jordan C W 4 07:49

Cecil // Mike R W vs.
Bb // Dawn K L 6 16:58

Dave W // Josh J W vs.
Kim Tucker // Val L 2 11:52

Jon Uransky // Mark H W vs.
Gary L // Ricky C L 2 15:30

Elimination 2

Ben M // Ej W vs.
Cody // Kenny B L 4 08:26

Chad // Webster W vs.
Bj Parker // Brian R L 1 20:18

Eb // John Balcom L vs.
Dicky // Timmy P W 3 15:43

Eric J // Rob Oh L vs.
Baber // Steve C W 5 10:54

Mike M // Scott B L vs.
Kat // Robert K W 3 21:02

Winners 1

Baber // Steve C L vs.
Dave W // Josh J W 1 10:09

Bj Parker // Brian R L vs.
Cecil // Mike R W 2 12:55

Dicky // Timmy P L vs.
James B // Jordan C W 5 13:28

Ivory // Kamile L vs.
Brad P // Hank H W 4 07:45

Jon Uransky // Mark H W vs.
Chris B // Kenny S L 4 05:35

Kat // Robert K L vs.
Bb // Dawn K W 5 16:07

Kim Tucker // Val W vs.
Dayton // Doug G L 6 17:31

Round 1

Brad P // Hank H W vs.
Mike M // Scott B L 3 09:16

Chad // Webster L vs.
Dicky // Timmy P W 1 12:42

Dave W // Josh J W vs.
Ben M // Ej L 1 15:48

Eb // John Balcom L vs.
Cecil // Mike R W 2 06:37

Gary L // Ricky C W vs.
Eric J // Rob Oh L 1 06:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20