Ccl Side Dish Blind Draw

Updated 12:41pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie
(bye)
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
2
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden
(bye)
(bye)
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales
Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
Dylan // Jason Miller
3
Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet
(bye)
Brian // Michelle Mullins
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie
A
5
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden
B
4
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales
Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams
C
1
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
Dylan // Jason Miller
D
2
Brian // Michelle Mullins
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
E
3
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
F
4
Dylan // Jason Miller
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
G
4
Dylan // Jason Miller
Dylan // Jason Miller
1
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
Dylan // Jason Miller
(bye)
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet
(bye)
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
D
1
Brian // Michelle Mullins
(bye)
C
Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams
(bye)
B
Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden
Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet
A
2
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
1
Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams
Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden
1
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
E
5
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie
F
3
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
Bailey Moran // Earl Kent
2
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson
G
2
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner

1st

  Dylan // Jason Miller

2nd

  Allen Phelps // Vic Milner

3rd

  Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson

4th

  Bailey Moran // Earl Kent

5th

  Rj Avery // Shorty Morales

  Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie

7th

  Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams

  Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden

9th

  Brian // Michelle Mullins

  Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet

Final

Dylan // Jason Miller W vs.
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner L 1 13:43

Elimination Final

Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson L vs.
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner W 2 11:21

Elimination Semi-final

Bailey Moran // Earl Kent L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson W 2 12:21

Winners Final

Allen Phelps // Vic Milner L vs.
Dylan // Jason Miller W 4 07:02

Elimination 4

Bailey Moran // Earl Kent W vs.
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales L 5 13:11

Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson W 3 19:59

Elimination 3

Bailey Moran // Earl Kent W vs.
Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams L 1 09:01

Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie W 1 16:27

Winners Semi-finals

Allen Phelps // Vic Milner W vs.
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales L 3 16:18

Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson L vs.
Dylan // Jason Miller W 4 14:38

Elimination 2

Bailey Moran // Earl Kent W vs.
Brian // Michelle Mullins L 1 11:25

Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet L vs.
Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie W 2 07:30

Winners 1

Caleb Avery // Kevin Mundie L vs.
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner W 5 20:40

Chris Turner // Wayne Hayden L vs.
Rj Avery // Shorty Morales W 4 16:33

Dylan // Jason Miller W vs.
Brian // Michelle Mullins L 2 05:34

Kenny Hubbard // Tommy Adams L vs.
Jimmy Mullins // Lynn Thompson W 1 13:12

Round 1

Bailey Moran // Earl Kent L vs.
Allen Phelps // Vic Milner W 2 16:26

Dylan // Jason Miller W vs.
Glenda Hensley // Pat Overstreet L 3 17:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20