Semi-finals
Jason Belland // Steve Glass W vs.
Nick Keilman // Travis Flowers L Board 2 38:12
Ken Castoro // Paula Murphy W vs.
Kyle Kennison // Russ Willis L Board 4 40:43
Quarter-finals
Al Landers // Bruce Fisher L vs.
Kyle Kennison // Russ Willis W Board 18 32:59
Bob Geraci // Michael Rannazzisi L vs.
Nick Keilman // Travis Flowers W Board 1 27:21
Marc Raiche // Tucker Davey L vs.
Jason Belland // Steve Glass W Board 28 14:23
Michel Wolters // Mike Comiskey L vs.
Ken Castoro // Paula Murphy W Board 7 34:38
Round 3
Al Landers // Bruce Fisher W vs.
Jim Nolte // William T Smith L Board 16 42:54
Bob Geraci // Michael Rannazzisi W vs.
Ronnie Lott // Tracy Emery L Board 21 29:30
Cheryl Moore // Chris Sams L vs.
Marc Raiche // Tucker Davey W Board 32 35:56
David Llerena // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Nick Keilman // Travis Flowers W Board 20 37:23
Jason Belland // Steve Glass W vs.
Ernie Lang // Gary Baker L Board 19 23:26
John Everett // Kenny Doyle L vs.
Kyle Kennison // Russ Willis W Board 23 27:22
Johnny Hardway // Kristoffer Abat L vs.
Michel Wolters // Mike Comiskey W Board 11 22:57
Ken Castoro // Paula Murphy W vs.
David Tillery // Joey Corman L Board 6 40:55
Round 2
Ben Lavellee // Bill Cullen L vs.
Ken Castoro // Paula Murphy W Board 23 30:18
Charles Brennan // Greg Brandon L vs.
Bob Geraci // Michael Rannazzisi W Board 7 33:16
Cheryl Moore // Chris Sams W vs.
Bill Whitley // Scott Deas L Board 15 33:49
Chris Knight // Joann Wendland L vs.
Al Landers // Bruce Fisher W Board 25 27:06
Christine Graham // Gary Mawson L vs.
Jim Nolte // William T Smith W Board 19 37:38
Darren Banks // Ray Davis L vs.
David Llerena // Jim Kramarz W Board 18 25:58
Dave Lippe // Joe Callari L vs.
John Everett // Kenny Doyle W Board 4 30:40
Ernie Lang // Gary Baker W vs.
Bob Schimansky // David Beckelman L Board 32 20:02
Jason Belland // Steve Glass W vs.
Edgar Vivero // Paul Friedrich L Board 5 22:49
Jerry Ross // Timothy Long L vs.
David Tillery // Joey Corman W Board 30 41:48
John Comiskey // Shawn Nickell L vs.
Marc Raiche // Tucker Davey W Board 27 35:06
Kyle Kennison // Russ Willis W vs.
Jim Gavins // Jim Guthrie L Board 9 32:12
Michel Wolters // Mike Comiskey W vs.
Linda Nickell // Tammy Wightman L Board 10 22:50
Mike Neumann // Scott Tarr L vs.
Johnny Hardway // Kristoffer Abat W Board 1 24:55
Nick Keilman // Travis Flowers W vs.
John Clark // Steve Feldman L Board 29 31:15
Ronnie Lott // Tracy Emery W vs.
Ann Marie Kellett // Steven Sphaler L Board 34 50:40
Round 1
Alex Heffner // Joe Yen L vs.
David Llerena // Jim Kramarz W Board 6 26:34
Amanda McClish // Maria Kitterman L vs.
Christine Graham // Gary Mawson W Board 29 21:43
Andrew Stanjones // Joe DeAndrade L vs.
Bob Geraci // Michael Rannazzisi W Board 4 22:48
Bill Whitley // Scott Deas W vs.
Jimmy Lewin // Justin Sphaler L Board 21 43:40
Daniel Rozy // Melody Pecot L vs.
Michel Wolters // Mike Comiskey W Board 9 29:23
Dave Lippe // Joe Callari W vs.
Austin Villeneuve // Vicki Boulanger L Board 14 36:31
Edgar Vivero // Paul Friedrich W vs.
Glenn Allamon // John Brogan L Board 24 46:51
Ernie Lang // Gary Baker W vs.
Jamie Simmons // Scott Jackson L Board 31 29:06
Ernie Watson // Ryan Steiner L vs.
Linda Nickell // Tammy Wightman W Board 33 33:58
Greg Hensley // Ryan Richards L vs.
Ken Castoro // Paula Murphy W Board 17 25:29
Jerry Ross // Timothy Long W vs.
Christina Banks // Jon Walton L Board 1 37:02
John Comiskey // Shawn Nickell W vs.
Graham McKay // Joelle Stanjones L Board 22 34:13
John Quirello // Tom Russo L vs.
Al Landers // Bruce Fisher W Board 13 47:10
Johnny Hardway // Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Fred Williams // Tara Carrillo L Board 16 37:22
Linda Walker // Shelia Gmeiner L vs.
Ronnie Lott // Tracy Emery W Board 28 42:41
Marc Raiche // Tucker Davey W vs.
Connie O'Callaghan // Nick Selepec L Board 35 41:43
Nick Keilman // Travis Flowers W vs.
Jen Cardenas // Jon Beis L Board 10 29:31
Norman Madhoo // Tammy Peterson L vs.
Kyle Kennison // Russ Willis W Board 3 31:16
Steffanie Scott // Virgil Almeida L vs.
John Everett // Kenny Doyle W Board 5 26:27