Thursday Gold Division

Updated 7:37pm

Final

Cornholios (7) vs.
Cornholers (1) 00:27:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cornholers (1)
(bye) (16)
Bag Boys For Life (9)
G-Force (8)
Shitbags (5)
Corndogs (12)
Team Gervasi (13)
Hows Ya Hole (4)
Condors (3)
J.P. Squared (14)
Matts Team (11)
Notorious Bag (6)
Cornholios (7)
Ball Bags (10)
Bae’s (15)
Joey Beanbags (2)
Cornholers (1)
A
Bag Boys For Life (9)
Corndogs (12)
B
Hows Ya Hole (4)
Condors (3)
C
Matts Team (11)
Cornholios (7)
D
Joey Beanbags (2)
Bag Boys For Life (9)
E
Corndogs (12)
Matts Team (11)
F
Cornholios (7)
Bag Boys For Life (9)
G
Cornholios (7)
Cornholios (7)
Cornholers (1)
(bye) (16)
G-Force (8)
Shitbags (5)
Team Gervasi (13)
J.P. Squared (14)
Notorious Bag (6)
Ball Bags (10)
Bae’s (15)
G-Force (8)
D
Joey Beanbags (2)
Team Gervasi (13)
C
Condors (3)
J.P. Squared (14)
B
Hows Ya Hole (4)
Ball Bags (10)
A
Cornholers (1)
Joey Beanbags (2)
Condors (3)
Hows Ya Hole (4)
Cornholers (1)
Joey Beanbags (2)
E
Corndogs (12)
Cornholers (1)
F
Matts Team (11)
Joey Beanbags (2)
Cornholers (1)
Cornholers (1)
G
Bag Boys For Life (9)
Cornholers (1)

3rd

  Bag Boys For Life (9)

4th

  Joey Beanbags (2)

5th

  Corndogs (12)

  Matts Team (11)

7th

  Condors (3)

  Hows Ya Hole (4)

9th

  G-Force (8)

  Team Gervasi (13)

  J.P. Squared (14)

  Ball Bags (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Shitbags (5)

  Notorious Bag (6)

  Bae’s (15)

Elimination Final

Cornholers (1) W vs.
Bag Boys For Life (9) L 13:37

Elimination Semi-final

Joey Beanbags (2) L vs.
Cornholers (1) W 16:44

Winners Final

Bag Boys For Life (9) L vs.
Cornholios (7) W 24:55

Elimination 4

Cornholers (1) W vs.
Matts Team (11) L 22:08

Joey Beanbags (2) W vs.
Corndogs (12) L 15:52

Elimination 3

Hows Ya Hole (4) L vs.
Cornholers (1) W 00:05

Joey Beanbags (2) W vs.
Condors (3) L 26:09

Winners Semi-finals

Bag Boys For Life (9) W vs.
Corndogs (12) L 16:30

Matts Team (11) L vs.
Cornholios (7) W 24:28

Elimination 2

Ball Bags (10) L vs.
Cornholers (1) W 14:02

G-Force (8) L vs.
Joey Beanbags (2) W 15:53

J.P. Squared (14) L vs.
Hows Ya Hole (4) W 42:27

Team Gervasi (13) L vs.
Condors (3) W 17:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
G-Force (8) W 39:51

Ball Bags (10) W vs.
Bae’s (15) L 13:34

J.P. Squared (14) W vs.
Notorious Bag (6) L 00:04

Shitbags (5) L vs.
Team Gervasi (13) W 06:11

Winners 1

Condors (3) L vs.
Matts Team (11) W 13:34

Corndogs (12) W vs.
Hows Ya Hole (4) L 04:20

Cornholers (1) L vs.
Bag Boys For Life (9) W 07:44

Cornholios (7) W vs.
Joey Beanbags (2) L 16:58

Round 1

Bae’s (15) L vs.
Joey Beanbags (2) W 19:07

Bag Boys For Life (9) W vs.
G-Force (8) L 14:52

Condors (3) W vs.
J.P. Squared (14) L 20:52

Cornholers (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:27

Cornholios (7) W vs.
Ball Bags (10) L 21:02

Matts Team (11) W vs.
Notorious Bag (6) L 19:16

Shitbags (5) L vs.
Corndogs (12) W 18:48

Team Gervasi (13) L vs.
Hows Ya Hole (4) W 44:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20