Final
Bobby Mumper/Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) L Court 1 23:54
Elimination Final
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) L vs.
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) W Court 1 16:35
Elimination Semi-final
Jeremy Evans/Jonathan Mansfield (5) L vs.
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) W Court 3 11:29
Winners Final
Bobby Mumper/Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) L Court 2 14:44
Elimination 4
Blake Carter/Mike Martin (4) L vs.
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) W Court 3 16:38
Jody Bray/Dennis Powers (12) L vs.
Jeremy Evans/Jonathan Mansfield (5) W Court 4 15:24
Elimination 3
Blake Carter/Mike Martin (4) W vs.
Lisa Gannon/Traci Goodman (8) L Court 1 11:14
James Wilson/Mike Tudor (2) L vs.
Jody Bray/Dennis Powers (12) W Court 3 19:56
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Mumper/Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Jeremy Evans/Jonathan Mansfield (5) L Court 4 14:00
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) L vs.
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) W Court 2 14:30
Elimination 2
Dean Bottig/Karen Bottig (9) L vs.
James Wilson/Mike Tudor (2) W Court 4 08:07
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (7) L vs.
Lisa Gannon/Traci Goodman (8) W Court 2 19:11
Jody Bray/Dennis Powers (12) W vs.
Hagen Cash/Andy Rollins (11) L 16:19
Nathan Stokes/Matt Loney (6) L vs.
Blake Carter/Mike Martin (4) W Court 1 25:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Nathan Stokes/Matt Loney (6) W 33:24
(bye) (16) L vs.
Dean Bottig/Karen Bottig (9) W 40:38
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 25:22
Jody Bray/Dennis Powers (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 29:27
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper/Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Lisa Gannon/Traci Goodman (8) L Court 3 23:27
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) W vs.
James Wilson/Mike Tudor (2) L Court 4 17:31
Jeremy Evans/Jonathan Mansfield (5) W vs.
Blake Carter/Mike Martin (4) L Court 1 17:41
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) W vs.
Hagen Cash/Andy Rollins (11) L Court 2 15:18
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Blake Carter/Mike Martin (4) W 24:20
(bye) (15) L vs.
James Wilson/Mike Tudor (2) W 24:20
Bobby Mumper/Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:20
Dean Bottig/Karen Bottig (9) L vs.
Lisa Gannon/Traci Goodman (8) W Court 3 48:25
Donny Williams/David Bledsoe (7) L vs.
Bobby Rankin/Cody Thacker (10) W Court 4 16:42
Hagen Cash/Andy Rollins (11) W vs.
Nathan Stokes/Matt Loney (6) L Court 2 41:04
Jeremy Evans/Jonathan Mansfield (5) W vs.
Jody Bray/Dennis Powers (12) L Court 1 37:11
Kelly Lewis/David Rankin (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:20