TCL 360 Arlington B

Updated 5:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dino & David
(bye)
Ruben & DK
3
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva
1
Mitch & Brian Skotak
(bye)
James Sledge & Mike Murray
BJ Mendez & Shawn
(bye)
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna
4
Will Clifford Sales
Marc Vidal & Renee
2
Curtis & Anthony
(bye)
Tyler & John Lopez
Dino & David
A
1
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva
B
2
James Sledge & Mike Murray
BJ Mendez & Shawn
C
3
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna
Curtis & Anthony
D
1
Tyler & John Lopez
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez
E
4
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva
BJ Mendez & Shawn
F
2
Tyler & John Lopez
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez
G
1
BJ Mendez & Shawn
BJ Mendez & Shawn
3
Tyler & John Lopez
BJ Mendez & Shawn
(bye)
Ruben & DK
Mitch & Brian Skotak
(bye)
(bye)
Will Clifford Sales
Marc Vidal & Renee
(bye)
Ruben & DK
D
4
Curtis & Anthony
Mitch & Brian Skotak
C
5
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna
Will Clifford Sales
B
4
James Sledge & Mike Murray
Marc Vidal & Renee
A
5
Dino & David
Ruben & DK
1
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna
James Sledge & Mike Murray
1
Marc Vidal & Renee
Ruben & DK
E
3
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva
James Sledge & Mike Murray
F
5
Tyler & John Lopez
Ruben & DK
5
Tyler & John Lopez
Tyler & John Lopez
G
4
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez
Tyler & John Lopez

1st

  BJ Mendez & Shawn

2nd

  Tyler & John Lopez

3rd

  John Brady & Joseph Hernandez

4th

  Ruben & DK

5th

  Jesse Adame & Aron Silva

  James Sledge & Mike Murray

7th

  Jamie Horn & Javi Luna

  Marc Vidal & Renee

9th

  Curtis & Anthony

  Mitch & Brian Skotak

  Will Clifford Sales

  Dino & David

Final

BJ Mendez & Shawn W vs.
Tyler & John Lopez L 3 49:07

Elimination Final

Tyler & John Lopez W vs.
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez L 4 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Ruben & DK L vs.
Tyler & John Lopez W 5 15:33

Winners Final

John Brady & Joseph Hernandez L vs.
BJ Mendez & Shawn W 1 29:03

Elimination 4

James Sledge & Mike Murray L vs.
Tyler & John Lopez W 5 14:45

Ruben & DK W vs.
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva L 3 13:04

Elimination 3

James Sledge & Mike Murray W vs.
Marc Vidal & Renee L 1 19:58

Ruben & DK W vs.
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna L 1 12:03

Winners Semi-finals

BJ Mendez & Shawn W vs.
Tyler & John Lopez L 2 40:18

John Brady & Joseph Hernandez W vs.
Jesse Adame & Aron Silva L 4 17:14

Elimination 2

Marc Vidal & Renee W vs.
Dino & David L 5 27:22

Mitch & Brian Skotak L vs.
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna W 5 16:24

Ruben & DK W vs.
Curtis & Anthony L 4 12:04

Will Clifford Sales L vs.
James Sledge & Mike Murray W 4 14:45

Winners 1

BJ Mendez & Shawn W vs.
Jamie Horn & Javi Luna L 3 22:29

Curtis & Anthony L vs.
Tyler & John Lopez W 1 41:49

Dino & David L vs.
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez W 1 22:56

Jesse Adame & Aron Silva W vs.
James Sledge & Mike Murray L 2 20:42

Round 1

Jamie Horn & Javi Luna W vs.
Will Clifford Sales L 4 28:01

Jesse Adame & Aron Silva W vs.
Mitch & Brian Skotak L 1 15:14

Marc Vidal & Renee L vs.
Curtis & Anthony W 2 25:24

Ruben & DK L vs.
John Brady & Joseph Hernandez W 3 28:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20