Final
Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) L Board 1 24:04
Elimination Final
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
Adrian Paul (11) L Board 8 12:43
Elimination Semi-final
Third Matt D (10) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 2 12:42
Winners Final
Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Adrian Paul (11) L Board 2 16:46
Elimination 6
Jess Alan Powers (1) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W Board 5 16:22
Red Peewee (15) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 6 12:13
Elimination 5
Jeff Katie (2) L vs.
Jess Alan Powers (1) W Board 1 17:40
Red Peewee (15) W vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) L Board 8 19:10
Winners Semi-finals
Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
Third Matt D (10) L Board 4 10:23
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W Board 3 13:54
Elimination 4
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W vs.
Stephanie Ralph (3) L Board 1 09:24
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) L vs.
Jess Alan Powers (1) W Board 4 16:58
Jeff Katie (2) W vs.
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) L Board 7 15:12
Nick Garrett (5) L vs.
Red Peewee (15) W Board 3 10:43
Elimination 3
Bye (4) L vs.
Nick Garrett (5) W Board 8 00:04
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W vs.
Bobby Tina (14) L Board 8 11:14
Jeff Katie (2) W vs.
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) L Board 8 11:22
Kevin Thomason David A (8) L vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W Board 6 12:07
Winners 2
Jess Alan Powers (1) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 7 13:18
Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) L Board 6 10:17
Stephanie Ralph (3) L vs.
Adrian Paul (11) W Board 5 14:13
Third Matt D (10) W vs.
Red Peewee (15) L Board 1 13:41
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Bye (4) W 44:38
(bye) (21) L vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W 55:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) W 00:17
(bye) (25) L vs.
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) W 57:15
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nick Garrett (5) W 52:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby Tina (14) W 55:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W 09:28
David H Glen S (16) L vs.
Jeff Katie (2) W Board 2 18:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 38:33
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 38:33
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 38:33
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:33
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:33
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 38:33
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 38:33
(bye) (32) L vs.
David H Glen S (16) W 57:44
Winners 1
Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) L Board 1 10:35
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W Board 3 12:07
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) L Board 4 16:16
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) W vs.
Bye (4) L Board 1 00:04
Jess Alan Powers (1) W vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) L Board 3 11:40
Nick Garrett (5) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W Board 8 08:01
Red Peewee (15) W vs.
Jeff Katie (2) L Board 5 10:31
Stephanie Ralph (3) W vs.
Bobby Tina (14) L Board 2 11:01
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby Tina (14) W 38:33
(bye) (21) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W 38:33
(bye) (23) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W 38:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) W 38:33
(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W 38:33
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bye (4) W 38:33
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Katie (2) W 38:33
Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 38:33
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:33
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:33
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 38:33
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W vs.
David H Glen S (16) L Board 7 14:00
Jess Alan Powers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:33
Nick Garrett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:33
Red Peewee (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 38:33
Stephanie Ralph (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:33