Big Blind Draw

Updated 11:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jess Alan Powers (1)
(bye) (32)
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
Board 7
David H Glen S (16)
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Kevin Thomason David A (8)
Nick Garrett (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Paula Jimmy C (12)
Craig Arbagast Jink (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Bye (4)
Stephanie Ralph (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Bobby Tina (14)
Adrian Paul (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)
Alan Rosier Shorty (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Third Matt D (10)
Red Peewee (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeff Katie (2)
Jess Alan Powers (1)
A
Board 3
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
B
Board 4
Kevin Thomason David A (8)
Nick Garrett (5)
C
Board 8
Paula Jimmy C (12)
Craig Arbagast Jink (13)
D
Board 1
Bye (4)
Stephanie Ralph (3)
E
Board 2
Bobby Tina (14)
Adrian Paul (11)
F
Board 1
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)
Alan Rosier Shorty (7)
G
Board 3
Third Matt D (10)
Red Peewee (15)
H
Board 5
Jeff Katie (2)
Jess Alan Powers (1)
I
Board 7
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
Paula Jimmy C (12)
J
Board 6
Craig Arbagast Jink (13)
Stephanie Ralph (3)
K
Board 5
Adrian Paul (11)
Third Matt D (10)
L
Board 1
Red Peewee (15)
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
M
Board 3
Paula Jimmy C (12)
Adrian Paul (11)
N
Board 4
Third Matt D (10)
Paula Jimmy C (12)
O
Board 2
Adrian Paul (11)
Paula Jimmy C (12)
Board 1
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
Paula Jimmy C (12)
(bye) (32)
David H Glen S (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
David H Glen S (16)
H
Board 2
Jeff Katie (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Alan Rosier Shorty (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Bobby Tina (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Bye (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Nick Garrett (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Kevin Thomason David A (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
Jeff Katie (2)
Board 8
Alan Rosier Shorty (7)
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)
Board 8
Bobby Tina (14)
Bye (4)
Board 8
Nick Garrett (5)
Kevin Thomason David A (8)
Board 6
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
Jeff Katie (2)
J
Board 7
Craig Arbagast Jink (13)
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)
I
Board 4
Jess Alan Powers (1)
Nick Garrett (5)
L
Board 3
Red Peewee (15)
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
K
Board 1
Stephanie Ralph (3)
Jeff Katie (2)
Board 1
Jess Alan Powers (1)
Red Peewee (15)
Board 8
Deanna Lil Brian (17)
Jess Alan Powers (1)
N
Board 5
Third Matt D (10)
Red Peewee (15)
M
Board 6
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
Third Matt D (10)
Board 2
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)
O
Board 8
Adrian Paul (11)
Chicken Fast Eddie (9)

1st

  Paula Jimmy C (12)

2nd

  Chicken Fast Eddie (9)

3rd

  Adrian Paul (11)

4th

  Third Matt D (10)

5th

  Jess Alan Powers (1)

  Red Peewee (15)

7th

  Jeff Katie (2)

  Deanna Lil Brian (17)

9th

  Craig Arbagast Jink (13)

  Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6)

  Nick Garrett (5)

  Stephanie Ralph (3)

13th

  Alan Rosier Shorty (7)

  Bobby Tina (14)

  Bye (4)

  Kevin Thomason David A (8)

17th

  David H Glen S (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final

Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) L Board 1 24:04

Elimination Final

Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
Adrian Paul (11) L Board 8 12:43

Elimination Semi-final

Third Matt D (10) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 2 12:42

Winners Final

Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Adrian Paul (11) L Board 2 16:46

Elimination 6

Jess Alan Powers (1) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W Board 5 16:22

Red Peewee (15) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 6 12:13

Elimination 5

Jeff Katie (2) L vs.
Jess Alan Powers (1) W Board 1 17:40

Red Peewee (15) W vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) L Board 8 19:10

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
Third Matt D (10) L Board 4 10:23

Chicken Fast Eddie (9) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W Board 3 13:54

Elimination 4

Deanna Lil Brian (17) W vs.
Stephanie Ralph (3) L Board 1 09:24

Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) L vs.
Jess Alan Powers (1) W Board 4 16:58

Jeff Katie (2) W vs.
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) L Board 7 15:12

Nick Garrett (5) L vs.
Red Peewee (15) W Board 3 10:43

Elimination 3

Bye (4) L vs.
Nick Garrett (5) W Board 8 00:04

Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W vs.
Bobby Tina (14) L Board 8 11:14

Jeff Katie (2) W vs.
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) L Board 8 11:22

Kevin Thomason David A (8) L vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W Board 6 12:07

Winners 2

Jess Alan Powers (1) L vs.
Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W Board 7 13:18

Paula Jimmy C (12) W vs.
Craig Arbagast Jink (13) L Board 6 10:17

Stephanie Ralph (3) L vs.
Adrian Paul (11) W Board 5 14:13

Third Matt D (10) W vs.
Red Peewee (15) L Board 1 13:41

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Bye (4) W 29:22

(bye) (21) L vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W 40:12

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) W 45:01

(bye) (25) L vs.
Alan Rosier Shorty (7) W 41:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nick Garrett (5) W 37:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby Tina (14) W 40:27

(bye) (31) L vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) W 54:12

David H Glen S (16) L vs.
Jeff Katie (2) W Board 2 18:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 23:17

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 23:17

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 23:17

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 23:17

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 23:17

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 23:17

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 23:17

(bye) (32) L vs.
David H Glen S (16) W 42:28

Winners 1

Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) L Board 1 10:35

Alan Rosier Shorty (7) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W Board 3 12:07

Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) L Board 4 16:16

Craig Arbagast Jink (13) W vs.
Bye (4) L Board 1 00:04

Jess Alan Powers (1) W vs.
Deanna Lil Brian (17) L Board 3 11:40

Nick Garrett (5) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W Board 8 08:01

Red Peewee (15) W vs.
Jeff Katie (2) L Board 5 10:31

Stephanie Ralph (3) W vs.
Bobby Tina (14) L Board 2 11:01

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby Tina (14) W 23:17

(bye) (21) L vs.
Paula Jimmy C (12) W 23:17

(bye) (23) L vs.
Third Matt D (10) W 23:17

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kevin Thomason David A (8) W 23:17

(bye) (27) L vs.
Greg Arbagast 2 Dee (6) W 23:17

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bye (4) W 23:17

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Katie (2) W 23:17

Adrian Paul (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 23:17

Alan Rosier Shorty (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:17

Chicken Fast Eddie (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:17

Craig Arbagast Jink (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 23:17

Deanna Lil Brian (17) W vs.
David H Glen S (16) L Board 7 14:00

Jess Alan Powers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:17

Nick Garrett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:17

Red Peewee (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 23:17

Stephanie Ralph (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20