November 22, 2017 (1)

Updated 2:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

David C.
(bye)
Eric Hags
Table 1
Michael H.
Odie
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon
Theresa
(bye)
(bye)
Rick M.
Danny
Table 1
James R.
(bye)
Derek C.
Damian H.
(bye)
Michel
Table 2
Eden
Cole
(bye)
(bye)
Josh
Kermit
(bye)
(bye)
Koby
Rooster
Table 2
Jeremy C.
(bye)
James
David C.
A
Table 1
Eric Hags
Odie
B
Table 1
Brandon
Theresa
C
Table 2
Rick M.
James R.
D
Table 2
Derek C.
Damian H.
E
Table 2
Eden
Cole
F
Table 2
Josh
Kermit
G
Table 1
Koby
Rooster
H
Table 1
James
Eric Hags
I
Table 2
Brandon
Rick M.
J
Table 1
James R.
Damian H.
K
Table 1
Josh
Koby
L
Table 2
Rooster
Brandon
M
Table 2
James R.
Josh
N
Table 1
Koby
James R.
O
Table 2
Josh
James R.
Table 1
Josh
Josh
Table 1
James R.
James R.
(bye)
Michael H.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Danny
(bye)
(bye)
Michel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy C.
(bye)
Michael H.
H
Table 1
James
(bye)
G
Kermit
(bye)
F
Cole
Danny
E
Table 2
Eden
Michel
D
Table 2
Derek C.
(bye)
C
Theresa
(bye)
B
Odie
Jeremy C.
A
Table 1
David C.
James
Table 2
Kermit
Cole
Table 1
Danny
Michel
Table 2
Theresa
Odie
Table 2
Jeremy C.
Kermit
J
Table 1
Rick M.
Cole
I
Table 1
Eric Hags
Theresa
L
Table 2
Rooster
Odie
K
Table 2
Damian H.
Rick M.
Table 1
Cole
Theresa
Table 2
Odie
Rick M.
N
Table 1
Koby
Theresa
M
Table 2
Brandon
Koby
Table 1
Theresa
Koby
O
Table 2
Josh
Josh

1st

  James R.

2nd

  Josh

3rd

  Koby

4th

  Theresa

5th

  Rick M.

  Brandon

7th

  Cole

  Odie

9th

  Kermit

  Eric Hags

  Rooster

  Damian H.

13th

  James

  Danny

  Michel

  Jeremy C.

17th

  Michael H.

  Eden

  Derek C.

  David C.

Final - Match 2

Josh L vs.
James R. W Table 1 00:19

Final

James R. L vs.
Josh W Table 1 12:32

Elimination Final

Koby L vs.
Josh W Table 2 10:57

Elimination Semi-final

Koby W vs.
Theresa L Table 1 10:08

Winners Final

James R. W vs.
Josh L Table 2 14:03

Elimination 6

Rick M. L vs.
Koby W Table 1 07:56

Theresa W vs.
Brandon L Table 2 09:18

Elimination 5

Rick M. W vs.
Cole L Table 1 11:34

Theresa W vs.
Odie L Table 2 06:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brandon L vs.
James R. W Table 2 00:10

Josh W vs.
Koby L Table 1 12:35

Elimination 4

Cole W vs.
Eric Hags L Table 1 09:51

Kermit L vs.
Rick M. W Table 1 06:59

Odie W vs.
Damian H. L Table 2 04:14

Theresa W vs.
Rooster L Table 2 09:41

Elimination 3

Cole W vs.
Danny L Table 1 07:49

James L vs.
Kermit W Table 2 09:39

Michel L vs.
Theresa W Table 2 07:56

Odie W vs.
Jeremy C. L Table 2 08:38

Winners 2

Damian H. L vs.
Josh W Table 1 12:13

Eric Hags L vs.
Brandon W Table 2 09:26

Koby W vs.
Rooster L Table 2 07:35

Rick M. L vs.
James R. W Table 1 04:56

Elimination 2

Danny W vs.
Eden L Table 2 04:24

Jeremy C. W vs.
David C. L Table 1 06:12

Michael H. L vs.
James W Table 1 11:39

Michel W vs.
Derek C. L Table 2 08:22

Winners 1

Cole L vs.
Josh W Table 2 13:25

Damian H. W vs.
Eden L Table 2 08:27

David C. L vs.
Eric Hags W Table 1 07:24

James R. W vs.
Derek C. L Table 2 08:52

Kermit L vs.
Koby W Table 1 10:35

Odie L vs.
Brandon W Table 1 09:24

Rooster W vs.
James L Table 1 13:24

Theresa L vs.
Rick M. W Table 2 08:47

Round 1

Danny L vs.
James R. W Table 1 10:28

Eric Hags W vs.
Michael H. L Table 1 09:06

Michel L vs.
Eden W Table 2 00:05

Rooster W vs.
Jeremy C. L Table 2 12:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20