Final - Match 2
Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) L 6 00:08
Final
Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 4 30:58
Elimination Final
Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 6 18:09
Elimination Semi-final
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Mike Fox (6) L 5 26:44
Winners Final
Denny Miller (9) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) W 5 13:29
Elimination 6
Mike Fox (6) W vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) L 6 14:37
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 4 15:24
Elimination 5
Scott Harper (7) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 6 09:46
Steve Allensworth (18) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 4 11:19
Winners Semi-finals
Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) L 5 19:52
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 6 12:40
Elimination 4
Chris Dull (4) L vs.
Scott Harper (7) W 5 16:29
Jeff Beasley (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 4 22:02
Salvador Rodriguez (11) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 4 16:11
Steve Allensworth (18) W vs.
Dakota Payne (20) L 5 20:40
Elimination 3
Chris Dull (4) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (5) L 6 20:48
Salvador Rodriguez (11) W vs.
Andy Price (19) L 5 09:27
Steve Allensworth (18) W vs.
Justin Stonesiser (24) L 5 00:12
Tony Gallahan (10) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) W 4 19:22
Winners 2
Britton Atkinson (12) W vs.
Dakota Payne (20) L 6 21:43
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Fox (6) L 5 11:19
Scott Harper (7) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 15:13
Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 4 21:15
Elimination 2
Chris Mortin (21) L vs.
Salvador Rodriguez (11) W 5 14:19
James Bruce (22) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (5) W 4 07:53
Justin Stonesiser (24) W vs.
David Gorman (23) L 4 14:47
Mike Darr (15) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) W 4 09:43
Mike Sifford (14) L vs.
Chris Dull (4) W 6 08:08
Randy Wyand (13) L vs.
Andy Price (19) W 6 07:25
Tony Gallahan (10) W vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) L 6 26:14
Wilson Smith (16) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (18) W 5 08:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Tony Gallahan (10) W 21:27
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Mortin (21) W 10:44
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Sifford (14) W 33:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Wilson Smith (16) W 14:38
James Bruce (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 24:28
Justin Stonesiser (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 08:49
Mike Darr (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:01
Randy Wyand (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:07
Winners 1
Dakota Payne (20) W vs.
Chris Dull (4) L 4 14:56
Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) L 5 16:45
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Andy Price (19) L 4 07:15
Kody Dobyns (5) L vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) W 5 36:52
Salvador Rodriguez (11) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 4 15:46
Scott Harper (7) W vs.
David Gorman (23) L 6 13:34
Steve Allensworth (18) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 4 19:10
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) L 6 22:54
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) W 01:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 01:12
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Dull (4) W 01:12
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 01:12
Andy Price (19) W vs.
Mike Sifford (14) L 4 16:11
Chris Mortin (21) L vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) W 4 06:52
David Gorman (23) W vs.
Tony Gallahan (10) L 5 18:18
Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Justin Stonesiser (24) L 6 12:10
Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 01:12
Jeff Beasley (17) W vs.
Wilson Smith (16) L 6 11:56
Kody Dobyns (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 01:12
Mike Darr (15) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (18) W 6 16:22
Randy Wyand (13) L vs.
Dakota Payne (20) W 4 06:05
Salvador Rodriguez (11) W vs.
James Bruce (22) L 6 09:47
Scott Harper (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 01:12
Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:12