ACO SVC REGIONAL BRACKET B

Updated 2:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (32)
Jeff Beasley (17)
6
Wilson Smith (16)
Denny Miller (9)
6
Justin Stonesiser (24)
(bye) (25)
Glenn Carroll (8)
Kody Dobyns (5)
(bye) (28)
Chris Mortin (21)
4
Britton Atkinson (12)
Randy Wyand (13)
4
Dakota Payne (20)
(bye) (29)
Chris Dull (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
(bye) (30)
Andy Price (19)
4
Mike Sifford (14)
Salvador Rodriguez (11)
6
James Bruce (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Fox (6)
Scott Harper (7)
(bye) (26)
David Gorman (23)
5
Tony Gallahan (10)
Mike Darr (15)
6
Steve Allensworth (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Wolters (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
6
Jeff Beasley (17)
Denny Miller (9)
B
5
Glenn Carroll (8)
Kody Dobyns (5)
C
5
Britton Atkinson (12)
Dakota Payne (20)
D
4
Chris Dull (4)
Jaime Fincham (3)
E
4
Andy Price (19)
Salvador Rodriguez (11)
F
4
Mike Fox (6)
Scott Harper (7)
G
6
David Gorman (23)
Steve Allensworth (18)
H
4
Mike Wolters (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
I
4
Denny Miller (9)
Britton Atkinson (12)
J
6
Dakota Payne (20)
Jaime Fincham (3)
K
5
Mike Fox (6)
Scott Harper (7)
L
5
Mike Wolters (2)
Denny Miller (9)
M
5
Britton Atkinson (12)
Jaime Fincham (3)
N
6
Mike Wolters (2)
Denny Miller (9)
O
5
Jaime Fincham (3)
Jaime Fincham (3)
4
Denny Miller (9)
Denny Miller (9)
6
Jaime Fincham (3)
Denny Miller (9)
(bye) (32)
Wilson Smith (16)
Justin Stonesiser (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Mortin (21)
Randy Wyand (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Mike Sifford (14)
James Bruce (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Tony Gallahan (10)
Mike Darr (15)
(bye) (31)
Wilson Smith (16)
H
5
Steve Allensworth (18)
Justin Stonesiser (24)
G
4
David Gorman (23)
Chris Mortin (21)
F
5
Salvador Rodriguez (11)
Randy Wyand (13)
E
6
Andy Price (19)
Mike Sifford (14)
D
6
Chris Dull (4)
James Bruce (22)
C
4
Kody Dobyns (5)
Tony Gallahan (10)
B
6
Glenn Carroll (8)
Mike Darr (15)
A
4
Jeff Beasley (17)
Steve Allensworth (18)
5
Justin Stonesiser (24)
Salvador Rodriguez (11)
5
Andy Price (19)
Chris Dull (4)
6
Kody Dobyns (5)
Tony Gallahan (10)
4
Jeff Beasley (17)
Steve Allensworth (18)
J
5
Dakota Payne (20)
Salvador Rodriguez (11)
I
4
Tammy Williams (1)
Chris Dull (4)
L
5
Scott Harper (7)
Jeff Beasley (17)
K
4
Mike Fox (6)
Steve Allensworth (18)
4
Tammy Williams (1)
Scott Harper (7)
6
Mike Fox (6)
Tammy Williams (1)
N
4
Mike Wolters (2)
Mike Fox (6)
M
6
Britton Atkinson (12)
Tammy Williams (1)
5
Mike Fox (6)
Tammy Williams (1)
O
6
Denny Miller (9)
Denny Miller (9)

1st

  Denny Miller (9)

2nd

  Jaime Fincham (3)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Mike Fox (6)

5th

  Mike Wolters (2)

  Britton Atkinson (12)

7th

  Steve Allensworth (18)

  Scott Harper (7)

9th

  Dakota Payne (20)

  Salvador Rodriguez (11)

  Chris Dull (4)

  Jeff Beasley (17)

13th

  Justin Stonesiser (24)

  Andy Price (19)

  Kody Dobyns (5)

  Tony Gallahan (10)

17th

  Wilson Smith (16)

  David Gorman (23)

  Chris Mortin (21)

  Randy Wyand (13)

  Mike Sifford (14)

  James Bruce (22)

  Glenn Carroll (8)

  Mike Darr (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) L 6 00:08

Final

Jaime Fincham (3) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 4 30:58

Elimination Final

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 6 18:09

Elimination Semi-final

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Mike Fox (6) L 5 26:44

Winners Final

Denny Miller (9) L vs.
Jaime Fincham (3) W 5 13:29

Elimination 6

Mike Fox (6) W vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) L 6 14:37

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 4 15:24

Elimination 5

Scott Harper (7) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 6 09:46

Steve Allensworth (18) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 4 11:19

Winners Semi-finals

Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) L 5 19:52

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) L 6 12:40

Elimination 4

Chris Dull (4) L vs.
Scott Harper (7) W 5 16:29

Jeff Beasley (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 4 22:02

Salvador Rodriguez (11) L vs.
Tammy Williams (1) W 4 16:11

Steve Allensworth (18) W vs.
Dakota Payne (20) L 5 20:40

Elimination 3

Chris Dull (4) W vs.
Kody Dobyns (5) L 6 20:48

Salvador Rodriguez (11) W vs.
Andy Price (19) L 5 09:27

Steve Allensworth (18) W vs.
Justin Stonesiser (24) L 5 00:12

Tony Gallahan (10) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) W 4 19:22

Winners 2

Britton Atkinson (12) W vs.
Dakota Payne (20) L 6 21:43

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Mike Fox (6) L 5 11:19

Scott Harper (7) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 5 15:13

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Denny Miller (9) W 4 21:15

Elimination 2

Chris Mortin (21) L vs.
Salvador Rodriguez (11) W 5 14:19

James Bruce (22) L vs.
Kody Dobyns (5) W 4 07:53

Justin Stonesiser (24) W vs.
David Gorman (23) L 4 14:47

Mike Darr (15) L vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) W 4 09:43

Mike Sifford (14) L vs.
Chris Dull (4) W 6 08:08

Randy Wyand (13) L vs.
Andy Price (19) W 6 07:25

Tony Gallahan (10) W vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) L 6 26:14

Wilson Smith (16) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (18) W 5 08:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Tony Gallahan (10) W 34:05

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Mortin (21) W 23:22

(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Sifford (14) W 46:08

(bye) (32) L vs.
Wilson Smith (16) W 27:16

James Bruce (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 37:06

Justin Stonesiser (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 21:27

Mike Darr (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 53:39

Randy Wyand (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 29:45

Winners 1

Dakota Payne (20) W vs.
Chris Dull (4) L 4 14:56

Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) L 5 16:45

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
Andy Price (19) L 4 07:15

Kody Dobyns (5) L vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) W 5 36:52

Salvador Rodriguez (11) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 4 15:46

Scott Harper (7) W vs.
David Gorman (23) L 6 13:34

Steve Allensworth (18) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 4 19:10

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Jeff Beasley (17) L 6 22:54

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Glenn Carroll (8) W 13:50

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Fox (6) W 13:50

(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris Dull (4) W 13:50

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 13:50

Andy Price (19) W vs.
Mike Sifford (14) L 4 16:11

Chris Mortin (21) L vs.
Britton Atkinson (12) W 4 06:52

David Gorman (23) W vs.
Tony Gallahan (10) L 5 18:18

Denny Miller (9) W vs.
Justin Stonesiser (24) L 6 12:10

Jaime Fincham (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:50

Jeff Beasley (17) W vs.
Wilson Smith (16) L 6 11:56

Kody Dobyns (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:50

Mike Darr (15) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (18) W 6 16:22

Randy Wyand (13) L vs.
Dakota Payne (20) W 4 06:05

Salvador Rodriguez (11) W vs.
James Bruce (22) L 6 09:47

Scott Harper (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:50

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20